Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5-1 | Gross Ricco | 1970 | Germany | 1:25:18.5 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
1 | 5-2 | Greis Michael | 1976 | Germany | 1:25:18.5 | 1-3 0-0 (1) | |
1 | 5-3 | Fischer Sven | 1971 | Germany | 1:25:18.5 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
1 | 5-4 | Luck Frank | 1967 | Germany | 1:25:18.5 | 0-3 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 1-1 | Eckhoff Stian | 1979 | Norway | + 49.2 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 1-2 | Andresen Frode | 1973 | Norway | + 49.2 | 1-3 1-3 (2) | |
2 | 1-3 | Gjelland Egil | 1973 | Norway | + 49.2 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 1-4 | Hanevold Halvard | 1969 | Norway | + 49.2 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 4-1 | Aidarov Alexei | 1974 | Ukraine | + 01:25.9 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
3 | 4-2 | Valiullin Rustam | 1976 | Belarus | + 01:25.9 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 4-3 | Syman Alexandr | 1977 | Belarus | + 01:25.9 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
3 | 4-4 | Ryzhenkov Oleg | 1967 | Belarus | + 01:25.9 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
4 | 8-1 | Räikkonen Ville | 1972 | Finland | + 01:45.5 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 8-2 | Puurunen Paavo | 1973 | Finland | + 01:45.5 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 8-3 | Antila Timo | 1980 | Finland | + 01:45.5 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 8-4 | Hietalahti Vesa | 1969 | Finland | + 01:45.5 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
5 | 3-1 | Marguet Gilles | 1967 | France | + 02:41.5 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
5 | 3-2 | Cannard Ferreol | 1978 | France | + 02:41.5 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
5 | 3-3 | Poiree Gaël | 1978 | France | + 02:41.5 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
5 | 3-4 | Robert Julien | 1974 | France | + 02:41.5 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
6 | 7-1 | Ozbolt Janez | 1970 | Slovenia | + 02:44.4 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 7-2 | Globocnik Tomas | 1972 | Slovenia | + 02:44.4 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
6 | 7-3 | Dolenc Marko | 1972 | Slovenia | + 02:44.4 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
6 | 7-4 | Maric Janez | 1975 | Slovenia | + 02:44.4 | 0-1 2-3 (2) | |
7 | 2-1 | Sumann Christoph | 1976 | Austria | + 03:21.5 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
7 | 2-2 | Perner Wolfgang | 1967 | Austria | + 03:21.5 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
7 | 2-3 | Rottmann Wolfgang | 1973 | Austria | + 03:21.5 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
7 | 2-4 | Gredler Ludwig | 1967 | Austria | + 03:21.5 | 3-3 1-3 (4) | |
8 | 11-1 | Prants Janno | 1973 | Estonia | + 03:57.4 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 11-2 | Tobreluts Indrek | 1976 | Estonia | + 03:57.4 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
8 | 11-3 | Ader Margus | 1977 | Estonia | + 03:57.4 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 11-4 | Borovik Dimitri | 1974 | Estonia | + 03:57.4 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
9 | 13-1 | Topor Krzystztof | 1972 | Poland | + 04:07.7 | 0-3 0-3 (0) | |
9 | 13-2 | Sikora Tomasz | 1973 | Poland | + 04:07.7 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 13-3 | Ziemianin Wieslaw | 1970 | Poland | + 04:07.7 | 0-3 0-0 (0) | |
9 | 13-4 | Kozub Wojciech | 1976 | Poland | + 04:07.7 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
10 | 10-1 | Derkach Vyacheslav | 1976 | Ukraine | + 04:41.2 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
10 | 10-2 | Bilanenko Olexander | 1978 | Ukraine | + 04:41.2 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
10 | 10-3 | Lysenko Ruslan | 1976 | Ukraine | + 04:41.2 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
10 | 10-4 | Deryzemlya Andriy | 1977 | Ukraine | + 04:41.2 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
11 | 9-1 | Bergman Carl Johan | 1978 | Sweden | + 04:52.0 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
11 | 9-2 | Börjesson Jakob | 1976 | Sweden | + 04:52.0 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
11 | 9-3 | Wiksten Tord | 1971 | Sweden | + 04:52.0 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
11 | 9-4 | Ferry Björn | 1978 | Sweden | + 04:52.0 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
12 | 6-1 | Rozhkov Sergei | 1972 | Russia | + 04:54.4 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
12 | 6-2 | Kochkin Mikhail | 1979 | Russia | + 04:54.4 | 0-3 1-3 (1) | |
12 | 6-3 | Kruglov Jr. Nikolay | 1981 | Russia | + 04:54.4 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
12 | 6-4 | Rousinov Serguei | 1971 | Russia | + 04:54.4 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
13 | 14-1 | Meguro Hironao | 1973 | Japan | + 05:10.3 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
13 | 14-2 | Isa Hidenori | 1976 | Japan | + 05:10.3 | 2-3 0-1 (2) | |
13 | 14-3 | Shindo Takashi | 1974 | Japan | + 05:10.3 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
13 | 14-4 | Ebisawa Daisuke | 1978 | Japan | + 05:10.3 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
14 | 12-1 | Maluhins Olegs | 1969 | Latvia | + 05:46.8 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
14 | 12-2 | Nakums Jekabs | 1972 | Latvia | + 05:46.8 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
14 | 12-3 | Upenieks Gundars | 1971 | Latvia | + 05:46.8 | 2-3 0-1 (2) | |
14 | 12-4 | Bricis Ilmars | 1970 | Latvia | + 05:46.8 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
15 | 15-1 | Longo Paolo | 1977 | Italy | + 05:47.3 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
15 | 15-2 | Pallhuber Wilfried | 1967 | Italy | + 05:47.3 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
15 | 15-3 | Oberegger Patrick | 1978 | Italy | + 05:47.3 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
15 | 15-4 | Vuillermoz Rene Laurent | 1977 | Italy | + 05:47.3 | 2-3 0-3 (2) | |
16 | 17-1 | Matiasko Marek | 1977 | Slovakia | + 06:36.8 | 0-3 0-0 (0) | |
16 | 17-2 | Hurajt Pavol | 1978 | Slovakia | + 06:36.8 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
16 | 17-3 | Kazar Matej | 1983 | Slovakia | + 06:36.8 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
16 | 17-4 | Novak Pavol | 1979 | Slovakia | + 06:36.8 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
17 | 16-1 | Sklenar Jason | 1970 | Great Britain | + 10:20.1 | 2-3 0-2 (2) | |
17 | 16-2 | Gee Mark | 1972 | Great Britain | + 10:20.1 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
17 | 16-3 | Pritchard Hugh | 1968 | Great Britain | + 10:20.1 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
17 | 16-4 | Walker Marc | 1972 | Great Britain | + 10:20.1 | 0-1 0-1 (0) |