Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Noskov Valeri | - | Soviet | 1:45:41.2 | ||
1 | 1-2 | Kashkarov Yuri | 1963 | Soviet | 1:45:41.2 | ||
1 | 1-3 | Medvedtsev Valeriy | 1964 | Soviet | 1:45:41.2 | ||
1 | 1-4 | Tchepikov Sergei | 1967 | Soviet | 1:45:41.2 | ||
2 | 5-1 | Einang Geir | 1965 | Norway | + 02:26.8 | ||
2 | 5-2 | Løberg Frode | 1963 | Norway | + 02:26.8 | ||
2 | 5-3 | Fenne Gisle | 1963 | Norway | + 02:26.8 | ||
2 | 5-4 | Kvalfoss Eirik | 1959 | Norway | + 02:26.8 | ||
3 | 4-1 | Luck Frank | 1967 | Germany | + 02:49.7 | ||
3 | 4-2 | Sehmisch Andre | 1964 | Germany | + 02:49.7 | ||
3 | 4-3 | Dittrich Raik | - | Germany | + 02:49.7 | ||
3 | 4-4 | Anders Birk | 1967 | Germany | + 02:49.7 | ||
4 | 7-1 | Blond Xavier | 1965 | France | + 03:11.6 | ||
4 | 7-2 | Laurent Lionel | 1964 | France | + 03:11.6 | ||
4 | 7-3 | Gerbier Thierry | 1965 | France | + 03:11.6 | ||
4 | 7-4 | Flandin Herve | 1965 | France | + 03:11.6 | ||
5 | 8-1 | Carrara Pieralberto | 1966 | Italy | + 03:40.5 | ||
5 | 8-2 | Taschler Gottlieb | 1961 | Italy | + 03:40.5 | ||
5 | 8-3 | Leitgeb Hubert | 1965 | Italy | + 03:40.5 | ||
5 | 8-4 | Zingerle Andreas | 1961 | Italy | + 03:40.5 | ||
6 | 2-1 | Johansson Ulf | 1967 | Sweden | + 04:56.8 | ||
6 | 2-2 | Mannelquist Anders | 1964 | Sweden | + 04:56.8 | ||
6 | 2-3 | Sjöden Peter | 1967 | Sweden | + 04:56.8 | ||
6 | 2-4 | Löfgren Mikael | 1969 | Sweden | + 04:56.8 | ||
7 | 3-1 | Holubec Jiri | 1966 | Czechia | + 05:23.0 | ||
7 | 3-2 | Pinc Jaroslav | - | Czechia | + 05:23.0 | ||
7 | 3-3 | Kos Tomas | 1967 | Czechia | + 05:23.0 | ||
7 | 3-4 | Matous Jan | 1961 | Czechia | + 05:23.0 | ||
8 | 10-1 | Leitner Egon | 1965 | Austria | + 06:09.1 | ||
8 | 10-2 | Eder Alfred | 1953 | Austria | + 06:09.1 | ||
8 | 10-3 | Hofstätter Bruno | 1963 | Austria | + 06:09.1 | ||
8 | 10-4 | Schuler Franz | 1962 | Austria | + 06:09.1 | ||
9 | 6-1 | Reiter Alois | - | Germany | + 06:41.5 | ||
9 | 6-2 | Fischer Georg | 1960 | Germany | + 06:41.5 | ||
9 | 6-3 | Fritzenwenger Herbert | 1967 | Germany | + 06:41.5 | ||
9 | 6-4 | Lindner Tobias | 1961 | Germany | + 06:41.5 | ||
10 | 20-1 | Lähde Antero | 1964 | Finland | + 07:23.8 | ||
10 | 20-2 | Eloranta Harri | 1963 | Finland | + 07:23.8 | ||
10 | 20-3 | Kataja Kari | 1966 | Finland | + 07:23.8 | ||
10 | 20-4 | Kohonen Timo | - | Finland | + 07:23.8 | ||
11 | 11-1 | Kirtschev Anton | - | Bulgaria | + 09:11.6 | ||
11 | 11-2 | Vidinov Krasimir | 1968 | Bulgaria | + 09:11.6 | ||
11 | 11-3 | Slatev Spas | 1963 | Bulgaria | + 09:11.6 | ||
11 | 11-4 | Mashov Todor | - | Bulgaria | + 09:11.6 | ||
12 | 9-1 | Rupertus Glenn | 1964 | Canada | + 09:33.8 | ||
12 | 9-2 | Cyr Steve | 1967 | Canada | + 09:33.8 | ||
12 | 9-3 | Karpoff Ken | 1956 | Canada | + 09:33.8 | ||
12 | 9-4 | Paquet Jean | 1964 | Canada | + 09:33.8 | ||
13 | 19-1 | Knobel Hanspeter | 1963 | Switzerland | + 11:44.8 | ||
13 | 19-2 | Bähninger Jürg | 1976 | Switzerland | + 11:44.8 | ||
13 | 19-3 | Beyeler Marius | - | Switzerland | + 11:44.8 | ||
13 | 19-4 | Steiner Ernst | - | Switzerland | + 11:44.8 | ||
14 | 16-1 | Douglas Duncan | 1965 | USA | + 13:00.1 | ||
14 | 16-2 | Gallenz Peter | - | USA | + 13:00.1 | ||
14 | 16-3 | Wilbrecht Erich | 1961 | USA | + 13:00.1 | ||
14 | 16-4 | Dombrowski Raymond | - | USA | + 13:00.1 | ||
15 | 12-1 | Kodate Misao | 1961 | Japan | + 16:15.1 | ||
15 | 12-2 | Sato Hirohide | 1960 | Japan | + 16:15.1 | ||
15 | 12-3 | Shimobayashi Katsuhiro | - | Japan | + 16:15.1 | ||
15 | 12-4 | Takizawa Akihiro | 1961 | Japan | + 16:15.1 | ||
16 | 15-1 | Lekan Bostjan | 1966 | Slovenia | + 16:28.5 | ||
16 | 15-2 | Velepec Jure | 1965 | Slovenia | + 16:28.5 | ||
16 | 15-3 | Klinc Roman | - | FIS | + 16:28.5 | ||
16 | 15-4 | Grajf Aleksander | 1965 | Slovenia | + 16:28.5 | ||
17 | 14-1 | Mayer Gabor | 1959 | Hungary | + 21:41.6 | ||
17 | 14-2 | Panyik Janos | 1970 | Hungary | + 21:41.6 | ||
17 | 14-3 | Edöcs Tamasz | 1966 | Hungary | + 21:41.6 | ||
17 | 14-4 | Geczi Tibor | 1965 | Hungary | + 21:41.6 | ||
18 | 18-1 | Bridgford Lindsay | 1962 | Australia | + 23:15.0 | ||
18 | 18-2 | Paul Andrew | 1961 | Australia | + 23:15.0 | ||
18 | 18-3 | Alexander Mathew | - | Australia | + 23:15.0 | ||
18 | 18-4 | Williams Roderick | - | Australia | + 23:15.0 | ||
19 | 13-1 | Tsakiris Athanassios | 1965 | Greece | + 34:30.4 | ||
19 | 13-2 | Grammatikopoulos Sakis | - | Greece | + 34:30.4 | ||
19 | 13-3 | Giagkou Angelos | 1966 | Greece | + 34:30.4 | ||
19 | 13-4 | Routsis Aristidis | - | Greece | + 34:30.4 | ||
20 | 17-1 | Kim Woon-Ki | 1970 | South Korea | + 35:30.0 | ||
20 | 17-2 | Shin Young-Sun | 1969 | South Korea | + 35:30.0 | ||
20 | 17-3 | Kim Yong-Woon | 1969 | South Korea | + 35:30.0 | ||
20 | 17-4 | Kim Sang-Wook | 1970 | South Korea | + 35:30.0 |