Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11-1 | Nordkild Ivar | 1941 | Norway | 2:19:53.9 | ||
1 | 11-2 | Jordet Olav | 1939 | Norway | 2:19:53.9 | ||
1 | 11-3 | Istad Jon | 1937 | Norway | 2:19:53.9 | ||
1 | 11-4 | Tveiten Ragnar | 1938 | Norway | 2:19:53.9 | ||
2 | 2-1 | Rubis Jozef | 1931 | Poland | + 04:09.9 | ||
2 | 2-2 | Lukaszczyk Stanislaw | 1944 | Poland | + 04:09.9 | ||
2 | 2-3 | Szczepaniak Stanislaw | 1934 | Poland | + 04:09.9 | ||
2 | 2-4 | Sobczak Josef | 1934 | Poland | + 04:09.9 | ||
3 | 13-1 | Ohlin Sture | 1935 | Sweden | + 05:44.9 | ||
3 | 13-2 | Petrusson Olov Algot | 1943 | Sweden | + 05:44.9 | ||
3 | 13-3 | Eriksson Sten | 1935 | Sweden | + 05:44.9 | ||
3 | 13-4 | Olsson Holmfrid | 1943 | Sweden | + 05:44.9 | ||
4 | 10-1 | Mesheryakov Nikolay | 1935 | Soviet | + 07:42.0 | ||
4 | 10-2 | Puzanov Nikolay | 1938 | Soviet | + 07:42.0 | ||
4 | 10-3 | Gundartsev Vladimir | 1944 | Soviet | + 07:42.0 | ||
4 | 10-4 | Melanin Vladimir | 1933 | Soviet | + 07:42.0 | ||
5 | 3-1 | Tyrväinen Antti | 1933 | Finland | + 10:01.3 | ||
5 | 3-2 | Ala-Honkola Erkki | - | Finland | + 10:01.3 | ||
5 | 3-3 | Jantunen Martti | - | Finland | + 10:01.3 | ||
5 | 3-4 | Suutarinen Juhani | 1943 | Finland | + 10:01.3 | ||
6 | 9-1 | Carabela Constantin | 1940 | Romania | + 13:01.9 | ||
6 | 9-2 | Barbasescu Nicolae | 1940 | Romania | + 13:01.9 | ||
6 | 9-3 | Cimpoia Gheorghe | 1939 | Romania | + 13:01.9 | ||
6 | 9-4 | Gheorghe Vilmos | 1941 | Romania | + 13:01.9 | ||
7 | 4-1 | Romand Louis | 1934 | France | + 13:13.0 | ||
7 | 4-2 | Claudon Daniel | 1943 | France | + 13:13.0 | ||
7 | 4-3 | Mercier Gilbert | 1931 | France | + 13:13.0 | ||
7 | 4-4 | Romand Paul | 1930 | France | + 13:13.0 | ||
8 | 5-1 | Müller Walter | 1940 | Austria | + 18:11.6 | ||
8 | 5-2 | Schneider Horst | 1939 | Austria | + 18:11.6 | ||
8 | 5-3 | Scherwitzl Adolf | 1938 | Austria | + 18:11.6 | ||
8 | 5-4 | Ernst Paul | 1935 | Austria | + 18:11.6 | ||
9 | 6-1 | Gerig Peter | 1934 | Switzerland | + 23:47.1 | ||
9 | 6-2 | Vogel Fredi | - | Switzerland | + 23:47.1 | ||
9 | 6-3 | Etter Ruedi | - | Switzerland | + 23:47.1 | ||
9 | 6-4 | Schönbächler Erich | 1935 | Switzerland | + 23:47.1 | ||
10 | 7-1 | Kraus Xaver | 1934 | Germany | + 24:47.5 | ||
10 | 7-2 | Uhlig Peter | - | Germany | + 24:47.5 | ||
10 | 7-3 | Merkel Theobald Josef | 1934 | Germany | + 24:47.5 | ||
10 | 7-4 | Seifert Jürgen | - | Germany | + 24:47.5 | ||
11 | 12-1 | Spencer William | 1936 | USA | + 27:08.1 | ||
11 | 12-2 | Williams Edward | 1942 | USA | + 27:08.1 | ||
11 | 12-3 | Ehrensbeck John | 1944 | USA | + 27:08.1 | ||
11 | 12-4 | Varnam Gerald | - | USA | + 27:08.1 | ||
12 | 1-1 | Dakin Tom | - | Great Britain | + 27:14.5 | ||
12 | 1-2 | Tancock Peter | 1940 | Great Britain | + 27:14.5 | ||
12 | 1-3 | Andrew Frederick | 1940 | Great Britain | + 27:14.5 | ||
12 | 1-4 | Notley Alan | 1940 | Great Britain | + 27:14.5 | ||
13 | 8-1 | Ede George | 1940 | Canada | + 41:07.0 | ||
13 | 8-2 | Karu Esko | 1946 | Canada | + 41:07.0 | ||
13 | 8-3 | Mason Lynn | - | Canada | + 41:07.0 | ||
13 | 8-4 | Pitoher Harold | - | Canada | + 41:07.0 |