4x7.5 km Relay - Kontiolahti

Biathlon, World Cup, Friday 4.Mar 2022, Finland

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time Shooting
1 1-1 Bakken Sivert Guttorm 1998 Norway 1:12:06.1 0-0 0-3 (0)
1 1-2 Andersen Filip Fjeld 1999 Norway 1:12:06.1 0-0 0-2 (0)
1 1-3 Lægreid Sturla Holm 1997 Norway 1:12:06.1 0-1 0-1 (0)
1 1-4 Christiansen Vetle Sjåstad 1992 Norway 1:12:06.1 0-0 0-0 (0)
2 5-1 Femling Peppe 1992 Sweden + 10.6 0-1 0-2 (0)
2 5-2 Nelin Jesper 1992 Sweden + 10.6 0-2 0-2 (0)
2 5-3 Ponsiluoma Martin 1995 Sweden + 10.6 0-1 0-0 (0)
2 5-4 Samuelsson Sebastian 1997 Sweden + 10.6 0-0 0-2 (0)
3 2-1 Guigonnat Antonin 1991 France + 12.4 0-0 0-3 (0)
3 2-2 Jacquelin Emilien 1995 France + 12.4 0-0 0-1 (0)
3 2-3 Desthieux Simon 1991 France + 12.4 0-2 0-0 (0)
3 2-4 Fillon Maillet Quentin 1992 France + 12.4 0-0 0-1 (0)
4 3-1 Lesser Erik 1988 Germany + 13.4 0-0 0-0 (0)
4 3-2 Rees Roman 1993 Germany + 13.4 0-2 0-1 (0)
4 3-3 Doll Benedikt 1990 Germany + 13.4 0-1 0-0 (0)
4 3-4 Nawrath Philipp 1993 Germany + 13.4 0-1 0-3 (0)
5 11-1 Komatz David 1991 Austria + 01:44.7 0-0 0-1 (0)
5 11-2 Eder Simon 1983 Austria + 01:44.7 0-0 0-1 (0)
5 11-3 Leitner Felix 1996 Austria + 01:44.7 0-1 0-0 (0)
5 11-4 Lemmerer Harald 1991 Austria + 01:44.7 0-1 0-1 (0)
6 6-1 Stalder Sebastian 1998 Switzerland + 01:56.8 0-1 0-1 (0)
6 6-2 Jäger Martin 1987 Switzerland + 01:56.8 0-2 0-0 (0)
6 6-3 Wiestner Serafin 1990 Switzerland + 01:56.8 0-2 0-3 (0)
6 6-4 Burkhalter Joscha 1996 Switzerland + 01:56.8 0-1 0-0 (0)
7 4-1 Bormolini Thomas 1991 Italy + 02:20.8 0-0 1-3 (1)
7 4-2 Hofer Lukas 1989 Italy + 02:20.8 0-0 0-1 (0)
7 4-3 Bionaz Didier 2000 Italy + 02:20.8 0-1 0-2 (0)
7 4-4 Giacomel Tommaso 2000 Italy + 02:20.8 0-0 1-3 (1)
8 7-1 Runnalls Adam 1998 Canada + 02:43.3 0-0 0-2 (0)
8 7-2 Gow Christian 1993 Canada + 02:43.3 0-2 0-1 (0)
8 7-3 Burnotte Jules 1995 Canada + 02:43.3 0-2 0-1 (0)
8 7-4 Gow Scott 1990 Canada + 02:43.3 0-0 0-1 (0)
9 9-1 Laitinen Heikki 1994 Finland + 02:58.5 0-2 0-3 (0)
9 9-2 Seppälä Tero 1996 Finland + 02:58.5 0-0 0-0 (0)
9 9-3 Hiidensalo Olli 1991 Finland + 02:58.5 0-3 0-3 (0)
9 9-4 Ranta Jaakko 1997 Finland + 02:58.5 0-1 0-1 (0)
10 12-1 Schommer Paul 1992 USA + 03:19.5 0-2 0-1 (0)
10 12-2 Doherty Sean 1995 USA + 03:19.5 0-1 0-0 (0)
10 12-3 Nordgren Leif 1989 USA + 03:19.5 0-2 0-0 (0)
10 12-4 Brown Jake 1992 USA + 03:19.5 0-1 0-1 (0)
11 8-1 Dovzan Miha 1994 Slovenia + 03:47.4 0-0 1-3 (1)
11 8-2 Bauer Klemen 1986 Slovenia + 03:47.4 0-1 0-0 (0)
11 8-3 Vidmar Anton 2000 Slovenia + 03:47.4 0-0 0-1 (0)
11 8-4 Trsan Rok 1992 Slovenia + 03:47.4 0-0 0-3 (0)
12 16-1 Tachizaki Mikito 1988 Japan + 04:15.5 0-0 0-2 (0)
12 16-2 Kobonoki Tsukasa 1991 Japan + 04:15.5 0-0 0-0 (0)
12 16-3 Ozaki Kosuke 1992 Japan + 04:15.5 0-0 0-1 (0)
12 16-4 Kodama Shohei 1981 Japan + 04:15.5 0-3 0-1 (0)
13 15-1 Kaukenas Tomas 1990 Lithuania + 04:37.1 0-0 0-0 (0)
13 15-2 Strolia Vytautas 1992 Lithuania + 04:37.1 0-1 0-0 (0)
13 15-3 Dombrovski Karol 1991 Lithuania + 04:37.1 0-0 0-2 (0)
13 15-4 Banys Linas 1998 Lithuania + 04:37.1 0-2 0-2 (0)
14 10-1 Karlik Mikulas 1999 Czech Republic + 04:59.1 0-1 3-3 (3)
14 10-2 Stvrtecky Jakub 1998 Czech Republic + 04:59.1 0-1 0-1 (0)
14 10-3 Vaclavik Adam 1994 Czech Republic + 04:59.1 0-3 1-3 (1)
14 10-4 Krcmar Michal 1991 Czech Republic + 04:59.1 0-1 0-1 (0)
15 14-1 Buta George 1993 Romania + 05:26.4 0-2 0-0 (0)
15 14-2 Shamaev Dmitrii 1995 Romania + 05:26.4 0-2 0-0 (0)
15 14-3 Cornel Puchianu Dumitru 1989 Romania + 05:26.4 0-1 0-1 (0)
15 14-4 Flore Raul 1997 Romania + 05:26.4 0-2 0-1 (0)
16 13-1 Zahkna Rene 1994 Estonia + 05:55.6 0-0 0-1 (0)
16 13-2 Siimer Kristo 1999 Estonia + 05:55.6 0-1 1-3 (1)
16 13-3 Ermits Kalev 1992 Estonia + 05:55.6 1-3 0-1 (1)
16 13-4 Ränkel Raido 1990 Estonia + 05:55.6 0-0 2-3 (2)
17 17-1 Sima Michal 1992 Slovakia + 06:46.1 0-0 0-0 (0)
17 17-2 Bartko Simon 1996 Slovakia + 06:46.1 1-3 1-3 (2)
17 17-3 Baloga Matej 1997 Slovakia + 06:46.1 0-0 0-3 (0)
17 17-4 Sklenarik Tomas 1999 Slovakia + 06:46.1 0-0 0-0 (0)
18 19-1 Mukhin Alexandr 1998 Kazakhstan + 06:54.4 0-3 0-2 (0)
18 19-2 Kireyev Vladislav 2000 Kazakhstan + 06:54.4 0-1 0-1 (0)
18 19-3 Beletskiy Danil 1997 Kazakhstan + 06:54.4 0-1 0-2 (0)
18 19-4 Sirik Sergey 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:54.4 0-1 0-1 (0)
19 20-1 Mise Edgars 1998 Latvia 0-2 0-1 (0)
19 20-2 Balodis Rudis 1999 Latvia 0-1 0-1 (0)
19 20-3 Slotins Roberts 1991 Latvia 0-1 0-3 (0)
19 20-4 Matjuhins Kirils 2001 Latvia --- --- (0)
20 18-1 Gunka Jan 2002 Poland 0-2 0-2 (0)
20 18-2 Pancerz Przemyslaw 1998 Poland 0-2 2-3 (2)
20 18-3 Guzik Grzegorz 1991 Poland --- --- (0)
20 18-4 Zawol Marcin 2002 Poland --- --- (0)