20 km Individual - Taizicheng

Biathlon, Olympic Winter Games, Tuesday 8.Feb 2022, China

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time Shooting
1 11 Fillon Maillet Quentin 1992 France 48:47.4 0+1+1+0 (2)
2 28 Smolski Anton 1996 Belarus + 14.8 0+0+0+0 (0)
3 2 Johannes Thingnes 1993 Norway + 31.1 1+0+0+1 (2)
4 1 Tsvetkov Maxim 1992 Russia + 34.9 0+0+0+1 (1)
5 9 Gow Scott 1990 Canada + 01:05.6 0+1+0+0 (1)
6 44 Doll Benedikt 1990 Germany + 01:07.1 1+0+0+1 (2)
7 54 Rees Roman 1993 Germany + 01:21.6 0+0+1+0 (1)
8 5 Tarjei 1988 Norway + 01:29.6 0+0+0+1 (1)
9 48 Claude Fabien 1994 France + 01:38.1 1+1+0+0 (2)
10 31 Loginov Alexander 1992 Russia + 01:40.2 0+1+0+2 (3)
11 47 Latypov Eduard 1994 Russia + 02:25.7 0+1+1+1 (3)
12 16 Ponsiluoma Martin 1995 Sweden + 02:29.4 2+0+0+1 (3)
13 23 Christiansen Vetle Sjåstad 1992 Norway + 02:33.9 1+2+0+0 (3)
14 39 Windisch Dominik 1989 Italy + 02:38.2 0+0+1+1 (2)
15 53 Lægreid Sturla Holm 1997 Norway + 02:40.7 1+1+1+0 (3)
16 36 Leitner Felix 1996 Austria + 02:54.3 1+0+0+0 (1)
17 15 Desthieux Simon 1991 France + 02:59.4 1+2+0+0 (3)
18 21 Pidruchnyi Dmytro 1991 Ukraine + 03:01.9 0+1+1+1 (3)
19 57 Weger Benjamin 1989 Switzerland + 03:19.5 0+0+1+1 (2)
20 13 Eder Simon 1983 Austria + 03:22.0 0+0+1+1 (2)
21 20 Strolia Vytautas 1992 Lithuania + 03:23.0 0+0+0+1 (1)
22 32 Burkhalter Joscha 1996 Switzerland + 03:25.0 0+2+0+0 (2)
23 92 Seppälä Tero 1996 Finland + 03:26.9 0+2+0+0 (2)
24 37 Gow Christian 1993 Canada + 03:34.5 0+0+2+0 (2)
25 40 Kireyev Vladislav 2000 Kazakhstan + 03:41.8 0+0+0+0 (0)
26 3 Magazeev Pavel 1988 Moldova + 03:54.3 1+1+0+0 (2)
27 35 Hofer Lukas 1989 Italy + 03:56.2 0+2+0+0 (2)
28 75 Brown Jake 1992 USA + 03:58.0 0+0+2+0 (2)
29 29 Fak Jakov 1987 Slovenia + 04:00.6 1+1+0+1 (3)
30 33 Samuelsson Sebastian 1997 Sweden + 04:04.3 1+1+1+0 (3)
31 66 Karlik Mikulas 1999 Czech Republic + 04:08.9 0+0+0+3 (3)
32 22 Wright Campbell 2002 USA + 04:12.4 0+1+1+0 (2)
33 90 Runnalls Adam 1998 Canada + 04:37.3 1+0+0+2 (3)
34 56 Khalili Said Karimulla 1998 Russia + 04:39.1 2+1+0+1 (4)
35 30 Schommer Paul 1992 USA + 04:40.2 0+1+0+2 (3)
36 78 Burnotte Jules 1995 Canada + 04:44.9 1+1+1+0 (3)
37 46 Pryma Artem 1987 Ukraine + 04:48.8 1+2+0+1 (4)
38 45 Dovzan Miha 1994 Slovenia + 04:52.0 0+0+0+2 (2)
39 49 Yan Xingyuan 1996 China + 04:53.2 1+1+1+0 (3)
40 71 Femling Peppe 1992 Sweden + 04:56.2 1+0+0+1 (2)
41 42 Gerdzhikov Dimitar 1992 Bulgaria + 05:06.8 1+0+1+0 (2)
42 55 Doherty Sean 1995 USA + 05:08.4 1+1+1+1 (4)
43 6 Sima Michal 1992 Slovakia + 05:21.6 0+1+0+1 (2)
44 34 Kobonoki Tsukasa 1991 Japan + 05:29.2 1+0+1+1 (3)
45 65 Komatz David 1991 Austria + 05:36.7 1+0+1+1 (3)
46 76 Planko Lovro 2001 Slovenia + 05:40.5 2+1+0+1 (4)
47 73 Labastau Mikita 1997 Belarus + 05:42.3 1+2+0+1 (4)
48 79 Bionaz Didier 2000 Italy + 05:57.3 1+1+1+0 (3)
49 24 Guzik Grzegorz 1991 Poland + 06:00.5 0+1+1+1 (3)
50 63 Dudchenko Anton 1996 Ukraine + 06:07.5 1+0+1+2 (4)
51 8 Kühn Johannes 1991 Germany + 06:10.6 3+2+1+0 (6)
52 12 Mukhin Alexandr 1998 Kazakhstan + 06:13.0 1+1+0+2 (4)
53 80 Stalder Sebastian 1998 Switzerland + 06:25.2 0+1+1+1 (3)
54 81 Trsan Rok 1992 Slovenia + 06:27.3 1+0+0+0 (1)
55 91 Tsymbal Bogdan 1997 Ukraine + 06:31.6 3+0+1+0 (4)
56 77 Hartweg Niklas 2000 Switzerland + 06:32.3 0+2+0+2 (4)
57 88 Lemmerer Harald 1991 Austria + 06:35.3 0+1+2+1 (4)
58 14 Lazouski Dzmitry 1998 Belarus + 06:39.0 3+0+1+0 (4)
59 41 Krcmar Michal 1991 Czech Republic + 06:40.5 0+1+3+1 (5)
60 74 Siimer Kristo 1999 Estonia + 06:45.3 0+0+1+2 (3)
61 7 Iliev Vladimir 1987 Bulgaria + 06:50.1 2+1+1+1 (5)
62 83 Zemlicka Milan 1996 Czech Republic + 06:56.9 0+1+0+1 (2)
63 67 Bormolini Thomas 1991 Italy + 07:01.2 0+1+2+2 (5)
64 60 Nelin Jesper 1992 Sweden + 07:02.3 0+2+0+3 (5)
65 17 Stvrtecky Jakub 1998 Czech Republic + 07:05.3 0+3+0+2 (5)
66 4 Laitinen Heikki 1994 Finland + 07:05.4 0+2+1+2 (5)
67 27 Lesser Erik 1988 Germany + 07:12.1 0+3+0+2 (5)
68 38 Zahkna Rene 1994 Estonia + 07:18.6 0+0+1+2 (3)
69 10 Cheng Fangming 1994 China + 07:20.4 2+1+0+3 (6)
70 69 Kaukenas Tomas 1990 Lithuania + 07:42.6 1+0+2+2 (5)
71 43 Dombrovski Karol 1991 Lithuania + 07:42.7 0+1+0+3 (4)
72 26 Jacquelin Emilien 1995 France + 07:44.0 0+3+2+2 (7)
73 86 Ränkel Raido 1990 Estonia + 07:45.0 0+2+1+2 (5)
74 50 Hiidensalo Olli 1991 Finland + 07:58.2 0+2+0+3 (5)
75 19 Claude Florent 1991 Belgium + 08:23.8 0+2+3+0 (5)
76 18 Lapshin Timofei 1988 South Korea + 08:25.6 1+1+2+1 (5)
77 61 Langer Thierry 1991 Belgium + 08:30.9 1+1+2+1 (5)
78 25 Ermits Kalev 1992 Estonia + 08:33.9 2+2+0+2 (6)
79 84 Banys Linas 1998 Lithuania + 08:58.8 1+1+0+1 (3)
80 70 Sklenarik Tomas 1999 Slovakia + 09:20.7 2+2+1+0 (5)
81 62 Harjula Tuomas 1998 Finland + 09:27.5 1+2+1+0 (4)
82 52 Ozaki Kosuke 1992 Japan + 09:50.5 1+0+4+1 (6)
83 85 Zhu Zhenyu 1999 China + 09:55.2 1+2+1+0 (4)
84 87 Baloga Matej 1997 Slovakia + 09:59.7 0+1+1+2 (4)
85 72 Sinapov Anton 1993 Bulgaria + 10:00.2 2+1+1+2 (6)
86 51 Varabei Maksim 1995 Belarus + 10:12.1 1+3+2+2 (8)
87 89 Nordgren Leif 1989 USA + 10:42.4 2+2+1+2 (7)
88 58 Bartko Simon 1996 Slovakia + 11:00.4 2+3+1+1 (7)
89 59 Coltea George 2000 Romania + 13:08.1 1+4+0+3 (8)
90 68 Lahaye-Goffart Tom 1996 Belgium + 13:38.8 2+1+3+1 (7)
91 82 Beauvais Cesar 2000 Belgium + 14:03.1 1+1+1+4 (7)
92 64 Zhang Chunyu 1998 China + 18:24.8 2+4+5+1 (12)