Calendar

Men Women

Date Host Discipline Result
24.11 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C E. Valnes R. Jouve J. Klæbo
25.11 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 km C M. Nyenget I. Niskanen E. Valnes
26.11 Ruka - Kuusamo 20 km F Mass Start J. Jenssen M. Novak H. Amundsen
02.12 Gällivare 10 km F P. Golberg H. Amundsen I. Andersen
03.12 Gällivare 4x7.5 km Relay Norway Sweden Germany
09.12 Östersund Sprint C J. Klæbo E. Valnes J. Schoonmaker
10.12 Östersund 10 km F H. Amundsen S. Krüger D. Tønseth
15.12 Trondheim Sprint F J. Klæbo L. Chanavat H. Amundsen
16.12 Trondheim Duathlon 10+10 km J. Klæbo A. Musgrave D. Tønseth
17.12 Trondheim 10 km C J. Klæbo P. Golberg H. Dønnestad
30.12 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco Sprint F L. Chanavat J. Chappaz B. Ogden
31.12 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 10 km C P. Hyvärinen E. Valnes H. Amundsen
01.01 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 20 km F Pursuit H. Amundsen E. Valnes J. Jenssen
03.01 TDS Davos Sprint F L. Chanavat E. Anger F. Pellegrino
04.01 TDS Davos 20 km C Pursuit H. Amundsen H. Dønnestad M. Nyenget
06.01 TDS Val di Fiemme 15 km C Mass Start E. Valnes W. Poromaa C. Fähndrich
07.01 TDS Tour de Ski Stage Race H. Amundsen F. Moch H. Lapalus
07.01 TDS Val di Fiemme 10 km F Mass Start J. Lapierre F. Moch H. Lapalus
19.01 Oberhof Sprint C E. Valnes A. Evensen E. Northug
20.01 Oberhof 20 km C Mass Start E. Valnes M. Nyenget P. Golberg
21.01 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Norway Italy
27.01 Goms Sprint F J. Klæbo L. Chanavat H. Taugbøl
28.01 Goms 20 km F Mass Start J. Klæbo S. Krüger J. Lapierre
09.02 Canmore, AB 15 km F Mass Start S. Krüger H. Amundsen M. Vermeulen
10.02 Canmore, AB Sprint F J. Klæbo E. Valnes E. Anger
11.02 Canmore, AB 20 km C Mass Start P. Golberg J. Klæbo M. Stenshagen
13.02 Canmore, AB Sprint C J. Klæbo R. Jouve E. Valnes
17.02 Minneapolis, MN Sprint F J. Klæbo F. Pellegrino H. Taugbøl
18.02 Minneapolis, MN 10 km F G. Schumacher H. Amundsen P. Golberg
01.03 Lahti Team Sprint C Norway Finland
02.03 Lahti 20 km C J. Klæbo I. Niskanen M. Nyenget
03.03 Lahti Sprint F J. Klæbo L. Chanavat V. Grond
10.03 Holmenkollen 50 km C Mass Start
12.03 Drammen Sprint C
15.03 Falun Sprint C
16.03 Falun 10 km C
17.03 Falun 20 km F Mass Start