Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Liberec
Cross-Country, U23 World Championship, Tuesday 22.Jan 2013, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
2
5
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
3
13
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
4
9
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
5
19
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
6
2
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
7
12
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
8
11
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
9
7
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
10
16
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
11
8
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
12
17
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
13
14
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
14
20
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
15
26
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
16
28
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
17
10
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
18
18
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
19
24
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
20
25
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
21
3
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
22
4
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
23
15
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
24
21
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
25
29
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
26
6
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
27
22
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
28
23
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
29
27
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
30
30
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
31
-
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
32
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
33
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
34
-
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
35
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
36
-
Norris
David
1990
USA
37
-
Maka
Daniel
1992
Czechia
38
-
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
39
-
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
40
-
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
41
-
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
42
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
43
-
Ligocki
Mateusz
1991
Poland
44
-
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
45
-
Srail
Jan
1990
Czechia
46
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
47
-
Abbott
Colin
1990
Canada
48
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
49
-
Gorjanc
Matjaz
1992
Slovenia
50
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
51
-
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
52
-
Maruha
Pavel
1990
Belarus
53
-
Davis
Skyler
1991
USA
54
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
55
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
56
-
Smagin
Nikita
1991
Kazakhstan
57
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
58
-
Brunn
David
1991
Slovakia
59
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
60
-
Tsigankou
Mikalai
1992
Belarus
61
-
Standen
Alexander
1990
Great Britain
62
-
Kapso
Martin
1991
Slovakia
63
-
Kupryianets
Pavel
1990
Belarus
64
-
Kovacs
Paul
1990
Australia
65
-
Gostincar
Luka
1991
Slovenia
66
-
Tkachenko
Nikita
1992
Kazakhstan
67
-
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
68
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
69
-
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
70
-
Jorba
Oscar
1992
Spain
71
-
Kristensen
Karl Peter
1991
Denmark
72
-
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea
DSQ
-
Szabo
Milan
1990
Hungary
DSQ
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada