Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3-1 | Rønning Eldar | 1982 | Norway | 24:47.4 | |
1 | 3-2 | Hattestad Ola Vigen | 1982 | Norway | 24:47.4 | |
2 | 18-1 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + 0.0 | |
2 | 18-2 | Poltoranin Alexey | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + 0.0 | |
3 | 21-1 | Pettersen Øystein | 1983 | Norway | + 02.1 | |
3 | 21-2 | Brandsdal Eirik | 1986 | Norway | + 02.1 | |
4 | 4-1 | Panzhinskiy Alexander | 1989 | Russia | + 02.6 | |
4 | 4-2 | Kriukov Nikita | 1985 | Russia | + 02.6 | |
5 | 17-1 | Peterson Teodor | 1988 | Sweden | + 12.9 | |
5 | 17-2 | Persson Simon | 1991 | Sweden | + 12.9 | |
6 | 10-1 | Miyazawa Hiroyuki | 1991 | Japan | + 24.1 | |
6 | 10-2 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + 24.1 | |
7 | 15-1 | Gazurek Sebastian | 1990 | Poland | + 31.0 | |
7 | 15-2 | Starega Maciej | 1990 | Poland | + 31.0 | |
8 | 5-1 | Jaks Martin | 1986 | Czechia | + 31.5 | |
8 | 5-2 | Razym Ales | 1986 | Czechia | + 31.5 | |
9 | 7-1 | Jylhä Martti | 1987 | Finland | + 32.0 | |
9 | 7-2 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1981 | Finland | + 32.0 | |
10 | 19-1 | Teichmann Axel | 1979 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
10 | 19-2 | Tscharnke Tim | 1989 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
11 | 20-1 | Kershaw Devon | 1982 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
11 | 20-2 | Harvey Alex | 1988 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
12 | 22-1 | Hamilton Simeon | 1987 | USA | + Semifinal | |
12 | 22-2 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + Semifinal | |
13 | 28-1 | Nizzi Enrico | 1990 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
13 | 28-2 | Rastelli Maicol | 1991 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
14 | 13-1 | Horyna Ondrej | 1987 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
14 | 13-2 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
15 | 25-1 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
15 | 25-2 | Frasnelli Loris | 1979 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
16 | 14-1 | Schnider Ueli | 1990 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 14-2 | Gruber Mauro | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
17 | 26-1 | Darragon Roddy | 1983 | France | + Semifinal | |
17 | 26-2 | Gros Baptiste | 1990 | France | + Semifinal | |
18 | 6-1 | Pasini Fabio | 1980 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
18 | 6-2 | Nöckler Dietmar | 1988 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
19 | 29-1 | Ränkel Raido | 1990 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 29-2 | Sellis Siim | 1987 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 16-1 | Klavzar Bostjan | 1990 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 16-2 | Trsan Rok | 1992 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 31-1 | Qinghai Sun | 1988 | China | + Semifinal | |
21 | 31-2 | Wenlong Xu | 1987 | China | + Semifinal | |
22 | 32-1 | Antolec Jan | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
22 | 32-2 | Motor Konrad | 1993 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
23 | 2-1 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
23 | 2-2 | Wolz Aleksander | 1991 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
24 | 23-1 | Cockney Jesse | 1989 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
24 | 23-2 | Valjas Len | 1988 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
25 | 12-1 | Einaste Kein | 1985 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
25 | 12-2 | Kümmel Peeter | 1982 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
26 | 27-1 | Rigoni Sergio | 1986 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
26 | 27-2 | Brigadoi Mauro | 1992 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
27 | 11-1 | Luusua Ari | 1988 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
27 | 11-2 | Ketelä Toni | 1988 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
28 | 8-1 | Koos Torin | 1980 | USA | + Semifinal | |
28 | 8-2 | Sinnott Michael | 1985 | USA | + Semifinal | |
29 | 30-1 | Malyshev Alexandr | 1989 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
29 | 30-2 | Ragozin Roman | 1993 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
DSQ | 1-1 | Japarov Dmitriy | 1986 | Russia | ||
DSQ | 1-2 | Vylegzhanin Maxim | 1982 | Russia | ||
DSQ | 9-1 | Hediger Jovian | 1990 | Switzerland | ||
DSQ | 9-2 | Cologna Gianluca | 1990 | Switzerland |