Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Val di Fiemme
Cross-Country, Junior World Championship, Wednesday 29.Jan 2014, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
2
4
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
3
7
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
4
12
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
5
19
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
6
11
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
7
8
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
8
15
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
9
18
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
10
21
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
11
5
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
12
9
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
13
1
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
14
3
Reistad
Petter
1994
Norway
15
6
Trenkle
Tobias
1994
Germany
16
17
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
17
14
Morgan
Cole
1994
USA
18
16
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
19
23
Naumenko
Egor
1995
Russia
20
30
Gross
Lukas
1995
Germany
21
10
Hedlund
Anton
1994
Sweden
22
13
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
23
22
Romani
Simone
1995
Italy
24
26
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
25
27
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
26
20
Engström
Jacob
1994
Sweden
27
24
Hietanen
Markus
1995
Finland
28
25
Dolar
Miha
1995
Slovenia
29
28
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
30
29
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
31
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
32
-
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
33
-
Kattnig
Johannes Fabian
1994
Austria
34
-
Kurth
Lukas
1994
Switzerland
35
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
36
-
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
37
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
38
-
Perotti
Manuel
1994
Italy
39
-
Caldwell
Patrick
1994
USA
40
-
Hammer
Simon
1994
Switzerland
41
-
Malnar
Lovro
1995
Slovenia
42
-
Stadlbauer
Sebastian
1994
Austria
43
-
Antos
Jakub
1994
Czechia
44
-
Venosta
Claudio
1995
Italy
45
-
Foster
Angus
1995
Canada
46
-
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
47
-
Moskalenko
Oleksandr
1994
Ukraine
48
-
Segec
Andrej
1994
Slovakia
49
-
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
50
-
Hill
Scott James
1994
Canada
51
-
Izquierdo-Bernier
Ricardo
1995
Spain
52
-
Cioanca
Alin Florin
1995
Romania
53
-
Hegman
John
1994
USA
54
-
O'Harra
Thomas
1996
USA
55
-
Kardelis
Julius
1995
Lithuania
56
-
Pradziad
Andrzej
1994
Poland
57
-
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
58
-
Sutt
Romet
1995
Estonia
59
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
60
-
Serov
Maxim
1994
Kazakhstan
61
-
Bazyleu
Yauhen
1996
Belarus
62
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
63
-
Kopylov
Vladyslav
1995
Ukraine
64
-
Wilkinson-Zan
Benjamin
1994
Canada
65
-
Balduzzi
Davide
1994
Italy
66
-
Kordac
Jacob Tony
1994
Czechia
67
-
Chelenko
Oleksandr
1995
Ukraine
68
-
Cojocaru
Luca Daniel
1995
Romania
69
-
Uda
Akihito
1995
Japan
70
-
Garbien
Tomasz
1994
Poland
71
-
Kollo
Toomas
1995
Estonia
72
-
Sara
Peter
1994
Romania
73
-
Rucki
Bartlomiej
1995
Poland
74
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
75
-
Tryhubovich
Dzmitry
1996
Belarus
76
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
77
-
Muraji
Takuma
1995
Japan
78
-
Naumov
Vasilii
1995
Belarus
79
-
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
80
-
Strgar
Anze
1995
Slovenia
81
-
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
82
-
Tanaka
Masato
1995
Japan
83
-
Ates
Savas
1995
Turkey
84
-
Parodi
Mario
1995
Spain
85
-
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
86
-
Malko
Aliaksandr
1995
Belarus
87
-
Vigo del Arco
Marti
1997
Spain
88
-
Nicholls
Harry
1996
Great Britain
89
-
Gibb
Duncan
1997
Great Britain
90
-
Lagler
Kristof
1994
Hungary
91
-
Hajdu
Alexandr
1995
Hungary
92
-
Gyallai
Soma
1997
Hungary
93
-
Papasis
Georgios
1996
Greece
94
-
Ivancic
Stjepan
1995
Croatia
95
-
Buki
David
1995
Hungary
DNS
-
Dursun
Hamza
1994
Turkey