Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Valdidentro
Cross-Country, World Cup, Friday 13.Feb 2009, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
4
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
100
2
11
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
80
3
3
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
60
4
12
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
50
5
9
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
45
6
1
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
40
7
19
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
36
8
6
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
32
9
2
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
29
10
23
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
26
11
16
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
24
12
17
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
22
13
7
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
20
14
13
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
18
15
15
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
16
16
20
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
15
17
10
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
14
18
24
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
13
19
26
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
12
20
28
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
11
21
18
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
10
22
21
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
9
23
22
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
8
24
25
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
7
25
27
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
6
26
5
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
5
27
8
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
4
28
14
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
3
29
29
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
2
30
30
Wünsch
Oliver
1986
Germany
1
31
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
32
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
33
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
34
-
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
35
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
36
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
37
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
38
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
39
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
40
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
41
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
42
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
43
-
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
44
-
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
45
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
46
-
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
47
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
48
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
49
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
50
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
51
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
52
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
53
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
54
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
55
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
56
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
57
-
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
58
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
59
-
Kuzzy
Garrott
1982
USA
60
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
61
-
Rigoni
Mirko
1982
Italy
62
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
63
-
Zattoni
Andrea
1987
Italy
64
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
65
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
66
-
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
67
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
68
-
Tiraboschi
Richard
1988
Italy
69
-
Martinelli
Alan
1985
Italy
70
-
Braus
Giuliano
1986
Italy
71
-
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
72
-
Hänel
Lars
1985
Germany
73
-
Maluhins
Olegs
1969
Latvia
74
-
Mock
Andrew
1982
Australia
75
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
76
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
77
-
Khash Erdene
Khurelbataar
1983
Mongolia
78
-
Dorjgotov
Tumur
1989
Mongolia
DNS
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
DNF
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria