Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Ruka - Kuusamo
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 29.Nov 2014, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
6
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
100
2
14
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
80
3
2
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
60
4
9
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
50
5
20
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
45
6
11
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
40
7
18
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
36
8
8
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
32
9
4
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
29
10
25
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
26
11
21
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
24
12
23
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
22
13
5
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
20
14
17
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
18
15
19
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
16
16
3
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
15
17
7
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
14
18
10
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
13
19
26
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
12
20
29
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
11
21
1
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
10
22
12
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
9
23
13
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
8
24
15
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
7
25
27
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
6
26
16
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
5
27
22
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
4
28
24
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
3
29
28
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
2
30
30
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
1
31
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
32
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
33
-
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
34
-
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
35
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
36
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
37
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
38
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
39
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
40
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
41
-
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
42
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
43
-
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
44
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
45
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
46
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
47
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
48
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
49
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
50
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
51
-
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
52
-
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
53
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
54
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
55
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
56
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
57
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
58
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
59
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
60
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
61
-
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
62
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
63
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
64
-
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
65
-
Shimizu
Kouhei
1989
Japan
66
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
67
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
68
-
Kashiwabara
Nobuhito
1988
Japan
68
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
70
-
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
71
-
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
72
-
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
73
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
74
-
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
75
-
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
76
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
77
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
78
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
79
-
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
80
-
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
81
-
Gridin
Andrey
1988
Bulgaria
82
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
83
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
84
-
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
85
-
Xin
Detao
1991
China
86
-
Yeghoyan
Artur
1990
Armenia
87
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
DNS
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus