Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Davos
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 21.Dec 2014, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
5
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
100
2
10
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
80
3
3
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
60
4
9
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
50
5
1
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
45
6
4
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
40
7
15
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
36
8
13
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
32
9
22
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
29
10
28
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
26
11
18
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
24
12
27
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
22
13
2
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
20
14
17
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
18
15
25
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
16
16
30
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
15
17
6
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
14
18
12
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
13
19
21
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
12
20
24
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
11
21
8
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
10
22
11
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
9
23
14
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
8
24
19
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
7
25
26
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
6
26
7
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
5
27
16
Urbani
Simone
1992
Italy
4
28
20
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
3
29
23
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
2
30
29
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
1
31
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
32
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
33
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
34
-
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
35
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
36
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
37
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
38
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
39
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
40
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
41
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
42
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
43
-
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
44
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
45
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
45
-
Vierin
Francois
1990
Italy
47
-
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
48
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
49
-
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
50
-
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
51
-
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
52
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
53
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
54
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
55
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
56
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
57
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
58
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
59
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
60
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
61
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
62
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
63
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
64
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
65
-
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
66
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
67
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
68
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
69
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
70
-
Inniger
Mathias
1988
Switzerland
71
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
72
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
73
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
74
-
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
75
-
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
76
-
Bursill
Jackson
1993
Australia
77
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
DNS
-
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
DNS
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
DNS
-
Killick
Graeme
1989
Canada