Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Free Mass Start - Inari
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 24.Feb 2013, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
404
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
1:13:04.4
2
406
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 19.9
3
402
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
+ 26.4
4
403
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 42.5
5
408
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 47.4
6
420
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 01:03.8
7
410
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 02:00.6
8
418
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 02:12.9
9
450
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
+ 02:35.5
10
414
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 02:38.3
11
411
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 02:50.0
12
430
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
+ 02:50.4
13
415
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
+ 02:53.6
14
441
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 02:55.1
15
421
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 03:14.6
16
423
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 03:32.3
17
424
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
+ 03:50.5
18
473
Idström
Reima
1982
Finland
+ 03:50.7
19
452
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 04:11.9
20
446
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 04:20.8
21
449
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
+ 04:21.3
22
444
Huhta
Jari
1991
Finland
+ 04:22.0
23
454
Uusivirta
Risto
1992
Finland
+ 04:22.6
24
469
Loukusa
Heikki
1977
Finland
+ 04:23.4
25
432
Pörsti
Markus
1983
Finland
+ 04:25.8
26
453
Kuorelahti
Topi
1991
Finland
+ 05:07.1
27
433
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 05:23.2
28
451
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
+ 05:34.5
29
428
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
+ 05:48.1
30
460
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 05:57.3
31
434
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
+ 06:02.8
32
443
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 06:16.3
33
466
Koskela
Niko
1990
Finland
+ 06:24.6
34
447
Nikander
Aku
1990
Finland
+ 06:33.5
35
481
Kristoffersen
Ørjan
1989
Norway
+ 06:44.9
36
431
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 07:16.6
37
461
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
+ 07:35.9
38
471
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
+ 08:03.1
39
419
Hafsås
Ronny
1985
Norway
+ 09:01.9
40
457
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 09:15.2
41
478
Seppä
Joni
1980
Finland
+ 09:36.6
42
462
Niska
Niklas
1992
Sweden
+ 09:49.8
43
480
Ahokas
Niila
1989
Finland
+ 10:48.7
44
463
Koistinen
Kalle
1984
Finland
+ 12:54.4
45
467
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
+ 14:15.5
46
472
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
+ 15:00.1
47
485
Einvik
Kenneth Helgesen
1989
Norway
+ 15:00.6
DNF
405
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
DNF
413
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
DNF
416
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
DNF
417
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
DNF
422
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
DNF
425
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
DNF
427
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
DNF
459
Palosaari
Heikki
1986
Finland
DNF
465
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
DNF
477
Lavonen
Tommi
1981
Finland
DNF
482
Kopakka
Heikki
1988
Finland
DNF
483
Kaljuvee
Rando
1991
Estonia