Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Nes
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 20.Jan 2012, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
267
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
33:48.6
2
295
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 10.7
3
103
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 16.2
4
277
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 26.8
5
266
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 29.6
6
287
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
+ 31.4
7
200
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
+ 36.7
8
196
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
+ 37.4
9
276
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
+ 44.2
10
273
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 45.2
11
207
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 49.4
12
297
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 57.0
13
263
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 57.6
14
303
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 59.7
15
289
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 01:00.4
16
236
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
+ 01:00.7
17
206
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
+ 01:03.3
18
294
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
+ 01:05.0
19
253
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 01:08.0
19
260
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 01:08.0
21
280
Palosaari
Heikki
1986
Finland
+ 01:09.9
22
299
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
+ 01:13.1
23
305
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 01:13.2
24
304
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 01:13.6
25
218
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 01:14.5
26
271
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 01:16.4
27
205
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
+ 01:17.8
28
274
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 01:19.9
29
268
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 01:21.1
30
278
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 01:25.2
31
262
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 01:27.1
32
284
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 01:29.1
33
119
Sæten
Christian
1988
Norway
+ 01:30.9
34
235
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 01:31.6
35
255
Ramstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
+ 01:33.0
36
238
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
+ 01:35.1
37
194
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
+ 01:37.8
38
282
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 01:38.8
39
211
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 01:39.9
40
219
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 01:40.8
41
229
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 01:41.3
42
226
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 01:42.8
43
298
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
+ 01:44.2
44
209
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 01:44.4
45
247
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 01:45.0
46
245
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 01:46.6
47
301
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 01:47.3
48
193
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 01:49.7
49
166
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
+ 01:51.4
50
151
Resaland
Mats Rudin
1990
Norway
+ 01:53.0
51
233
Gustafsson
Joachim
1980
Finland
+ 01:53.3
52
223
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
+ 01:55.5
53
290
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 02:00.9
54
230
Impola
Bill
1989
Sweden
+ 02:01.1
55
192
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
+ 02:01.4
56
256
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
+ 02:01.5
57
216
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 02:03.2
58
257
Oldervoll
Sondre
1991
Norway
+ 02:04.7
59
135
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
+ 02:05.3
60
251
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 02:08.2
61
210
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
+ 02:09.6
62
258
Hofstad
Tore Ruud
1979
Norway
+ 02:09.8
63
148
Hoelgaard
Stian
1991
Norway
+ 02:12.5
64
222
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
+ 02:12.8
65
107
Gräfnings
Kalle
1978
Sweden
+ 02:13.6
66
292
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 02:13.7
67
197
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 02:14.2
68
180
Christiansen
Erling
1982
Norway
+ 02:14.3
69
221
Kabbe
Ole-Henrik
1991
Norway
+ 02:17.2
70
172
Lilleeng
Stian Sverdrup
1990
Norway
+ 02:18.8
71
246
Unhjem-Teigenes
Henrik
1991
Norway
+ 02:20.4
72
243
Gustafsson
Johan
1982
Finland
+ 02:21.6
73
264
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
+ 02:22.0
74
232
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
+ 02:23.3
75
208
Liljemark
Martin
1989
Sweden
+ 02:24.4
76
213
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
+ 02:27.3
77
291
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 02:27.5
77
300
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
+ 02:27.5
79
212
Hallström
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 02:31.2
80
252
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 02:31.4
81
214
Moholt
Magnus
1990
Norway
+ 02:31.9
82
306
Aukland
Jørgen
1975
Norway
+ 02:32.7
83
159
Fenne
Thomas
1989
Norway
+ 02:33.2
84
186
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
+ 02:34.5
85
231
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
+ 02:35.5
86
269
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 02:38.9
87
240
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
+ 02:39.9
88
181
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
+ 02:40.2
89
199
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 02:41.5
90
142
Høydahl
Sigve Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 02:45.1
91
220
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 02:46.3
92
167
Stenseth
Lars
1989
Norway
+ 02:47.3
93
249
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
+ 02:48.7
94
201
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
+ 02:51.8
95
179
Hagen
Carl Fredrik
1991
Norway
+ 02:52.1
96
296
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
+ 02:52.7
97
124
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
+ 02:56.4
98
237
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 02:57.1
99
164
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
+ 02:58.0
100
121
Olsen
Jon
1974
Norway
+ 03:02.0
101
190
Hammer
Johan Riseth
1991
Norway
+ 03:02.1
102
204
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
+ 03:02.9
103
170
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway
+ 03:03.1
104
254
Strøm
Mads Ek
1991
Norway
+ 03:03.9
105
113
Gismervik
Øyvind
1990
Norway
+ 03:04.8
106
138
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
+ 03:08.3
107
116
Østberg
Eivind Flugstad
1988
Norway
+ 03:11.5
108
162
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 03:13.4
109
153
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
+ 03:13.7
110
174
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
+ 03:14.0
111
217
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 03:15.1
112
259
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 03:16.8
113
145
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
+ 03:18.7
114
250
Flåøien
Kenneth
1990
Norway
+ 03:20.3
115
198
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
+ 03:22.1
116
160
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
+ 03:28.2
117
173
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
+ 03:28.4
118
129
Huhta
Jari
1991
Finland
+ 03:43.0
119
161
Iversen
Kim Daniel
1989
Norway
+ 03:43.6
120
132
Fosnæs
Eirik
1991
Norway
+ 03:44.6
121
152
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 03:50.3
122
261
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
+ 03:50.7
123
188
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
+ 04:03.0
124
176
Berg
Even Langseth
1989
Norway
+ 04:05.5
125
203
Bødtker
Anders
1991
Norway
+ 04:08.1
126
146
Solli
Tarjei
1990
Norway
+ 04:09.6
127
178
Vestmo
Gisle
1991
Norway
+ 04:09.9
128
143
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 04:22.7
129
183
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
+ 04:23.0
130
158
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
+ 04:30.0
131
187
Jensen
Jarle Andreas
1991
Norway
+ 04:31.1
132
168
Weltzien
Espen Hultgreen
1989
Norway
+ 04:32.3
133
191
Karlstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
+ 04:40.1
134
169
Damshkalins
Juris
1983
Latvia
+ 04:54.6
135
177
Christensen
Herman Kornerud
1991
Norway
+ 04:55.4
136
131
Underdal
Sondre Gårdsrud
1991
Norway
+ 04:57.6
137
228
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
+ 05:00.2
138
120
Langmoen
Torgeir
1986
Norway
+ 05:00.4
139
126
Westgaard
Christian
1990
Norway
+ 05:09.7
140
182
Einvik
Kenneth Helgesen
1989
Norway
+ 05:18.1
141
141
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
+ 05:20.1
142
175
Børnick
Daniel
1991
Norway
+ 05:23.5
143
149
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
+ 05:24.9
144
136
Aalberg
Jonas Berglund
1988
Norway
+ 05:26.4
145
104
Sæle
Eirik Dimmen
1989
Norway
+ 05:28.5
146
118
Hellerud
Kristian Myhre
1990
Norway
+ 06:08.1
147
184
Ankersen
Kristian
1991
Norway
+ 06:12.7
148
144
Kristinsson
Brynjar Leo
1988
Iceland
+ 06:15.6
149
165
Oppedal
Matias
1990
Norway
+ 06:21.3
150
134
Steen
Tobias Vik
1987
Norway
+ 06:27.3
151
171
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
+ 06:44.1
152
133
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
+ 06:47.5
153
185
Geving
Marius
1990
Norway
+ 06:56.4
154
105
Grov
Sveinung
1968
Norway
+ 07:07.9
155
127
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
+ 07:13.6
156
106
Trier
Øivind Thorvald Due
1966
Norway
+ 07:17.1
157
115
Heggebø
Kristian
1988
Norway
+ 07:30.0
158
155
Balto
Bård Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
Norway
+ 07:52.8
159
128
Eriksrud
Lars Kåsine
1991
Norway
+ 08:44.2
160
157
Martins
Enrico
1977
Brazil
+ 22:50.6
161
110
Ramos
Aldo
1977
Brazil
+ 30:03.6
DNS
108
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
DNS
109
Slettemark
Øystein
1967
Denmark
DNS
111
Gurholt
Vemund
1990
Norway
DNS
112
Søberg
Lasse
1985
Norway
DNS
114
Fuglesang
Michael
1978
Norway
DNS
117
Sjulstad
Joachim Besseberg
1991
Norway
DNS
122
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
DNS
123
Klemetsdal
Øystein
1991
Norway
DNS
130
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
DNS
137
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNS
139
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
DNS
140
Bakke
Eirik
1991
Norway
DNS
147
Myroldhaug
Sondre
1991
Norway
DNS
154
Bakke
Magnus
1991
Norway
DNS
156
Landheim
Eirik Losgard
1988
Norway
DNS
163
Hagen
Trond Wiggo
1986
Norway
DNS
195
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
DNS
202
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
DNS
215
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
DNS
224
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
DNS
227
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
DNS
234
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
DNS
239
Johansson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
DNS
241
Simola
Jani
1985
Finland
DNS
242
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
DNS
244
Utistog
Svein Olav
1984
Norway
DNS
248
Alsgaard
Thomas
1972
Norway
DNS
265
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
DNS
270
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
DNS
272
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
DNS
275
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
DNS
279
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
DNS
281
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
DNS
283
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
DNS
286
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
DNS
288
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
DNS
293
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
DNS
302
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
DNF
125
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
DNF
150
Andersen
Emil Oliver
1991
Norway
DNF
189
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
DNF
225
Hillestad
Andreas
1991
Norway