Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Free - Lygna
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 21.Dec 2008, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
272
Hafsås
Ronny
1985
Norway
1:10:03.7
2
182
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 13.9
3
297
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
+ 26.1
4
293
Østberg
Eivind Flugstad
1988
Norway
+ 26.7
5
300
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 40.0
6
259
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 01:05.1
7
279
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
+ 01:06.5
8
273
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 01:10.1
9
135
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 01:25.0
10
280
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
+ 01:26.0
11
290
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 01:29.1
12
264
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 01:31.5
13
198
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
+ 01:32.9
14
282
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 01:34.1
15
291
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
+ 01:37.3
16
286
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 01:40.0
17
281
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
+ 01:48.3
18
285
Gräfnings
Kalle
1978
Sweden
+ 01:57.1
19
277
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 02:10.4
20
261
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
+ 02:14.0
21
228
Høgnes
Lars
1980
Norway
+ 02:14.8
22
302
Andreasson
Rikard
1979
Sweden
+ 02:15.1
23
121
Sæves
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 02:22.0
24
227
Suther
Lars
1985
Sweden
+ 02:22.8
25
299
Ramstedt
Thomas
1984
Finland
+ 02:29.0
26
301
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
+ 02:29.8
27
278
Granmo
Jan Gisle
1984
Norway
+ 02:33.4
28
287
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
+ 02:36.6
29
204
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
+ 02:37.3
30
120
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
+ 02:37.6
31
298
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
+ 02:43.3
32
276
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 02:45.6
33
258
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 02:46.4
34
117
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
+ 02:51.4
35
225
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 02:54.1
36
152
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 02:54.9
37
295
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 02:55.0
38
224
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
+ 03:00.9
39
253
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
+ 03:04.0
40
248
Bjerkli
Atle
1983
Norway
+ 03:09.3
41
294
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 03:09.9
42
126
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
+ 03:22.5
43
266
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
+ 03:25.6
44
238
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 03:26.2
45
292
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
+ 03:31.9
46
123
Hammarberg
Gunnar
1985
Sweden
+ 03:37.7
47
257
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 03:48.3
48
236
Persson
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
+ 03:56.5
49
254
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
+ 03:56.8
50
230
Larsson
Martin
1979
Sweden
+ 04:04.9
51
191
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
+ 04:16.0
52
141
Tynell
Rikard
1986
Sweden
+ 04:18.9
53
260
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
+ 04:20.7
54
274
Karlsson
Niklas
1980
Sweden
+ 04:25.7
55
233
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
+ 04:39.1
56
200
Lunde
Daniel
1981
Norway
+ 04:51.9
57
240
Myhr
Magnus
1983
Sweden
+ 04:53.7
58
245
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
+ 05:00.3
59
256
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
+ 05:02.9
60
127
Gjermundshaug
Jon Olav
1987
Norway
+ 05:16.4
61
137
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
+ 05:18.7
62
201
Jacobsen
Joachim
1987
Norway
+ 05:19.5
63
132
Nielsen
Jonas
1986
Norway
+ 05:26.5
64
283
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 05:27.6
65
216
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
+ 05:30.4
66
231
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
+ 05:31.2
67
252
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 05:41.0
68
174
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
+ 05:42.2
69
296
Andersen
Remi
1973
Norway
+ 05:51.3
70
243
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
+ 05:55.1
71
268
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
+ 05:55.8
72
179
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 06:06.7
73
136
Heer
Joel
1986
Switzerland
+ 06:06.8
74
206
Blomqvist
Robert
1981
Finland
+ 06:10.8
75
175
Somby
Ole Henrik
1987
Norway
+ 06:14.9
76
234
Moland
Stig
1982
Norway
+ 06:16.6
77
150
Hennum
Anders Brun
1987
Norway
+ 06:18.5
78
194
Landheim
Eirik Losgard
1988
Norway
+ 06:20.5
79
209
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 06:25.2
80
251
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 06:36.8
81
205
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 06:39.7
82
219
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 06:41.9
83
250
Landfald
Simon Sivertsen
1986
Norway
+ 06:44.6
84
151
Helland
Kjartan
1986
Norway
+ 06:45.5
85
140
Sandbakk
Sindre
1981
Norway
+ 06:46.0
86
210
Andersson
Erik
1984
Sweden
+ 06:56.7
87
255
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
+ 07:07.2
88
164
Callesen
Christoffer
1988
Norway
+ 07:10.9
89
242
Solås
Lars Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 07:14.7
90
222
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
+ 07:17.6
91
217
Bjeglerud
Lars
1983
Norway
+ 07:21.4
92
172
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 07:25.0
93
226
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
+ 07:25.3
94
163
Sæther
Jonas
1988
Norway
+ 07:27.0
95
195
Hyttehaug
Lars
1988
Norway
+ 07:39.8
96
235
Karlstrøm
Vegard
1987
Norway
+ 07:47.0
97
156
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
+ 07:50.5
98
184
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 07:55.0
99
197
Løvenskiold
Harald
1985
Norway
+ 07:56.3
100
247
Emanuelsen
Espen
1980
Norway
+ 08:13.6
101
167
Aagård
Morgan
1988
Norway
+ 08:14.8
102
249
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
+ 08:17.5
103
165
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
+ 08:25.9
104
196
Ree
Andreas
1986
Norway
+ 08:29.3
105
229
Frisk
David
1987
Sweden
+ 08:40.6
106
158
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
+ 08:43.5
107
186
Ghisler
Ulrich
1967
Denmark
+ 08:50.1
108
115
Vinsnesbakk
Bård
1987
Norway
+ 08:58.9
109
143
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
+ 09:03.5
110
155
Jørstad
Per
1985
Norway
+ 09:06.4
111
146
Moslet
Kristoffer Robin
1986
Norway
+ 09:14.2
112
269
Karlsen
Svein
1987
Norway
+ 09:17.3
113
239
Wetteland
Jon Olav
1982
Norway
+ 09:41.0
114
214
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
+ 09:41.6
115
133
Nordgård
Rune
1980
Norway
+ 09:45.8
116
144
Mølgaard
Asgar Fischer
1983
Denmark
+ 09:47.1
117
149
Haugen
Bård Erik
1988
Norway
+ 09:51.8
118
180
Mølgaard
Lasse
1986
Denmark
+ 09:54.1
119
178
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
+ 11:02.0
120
160
Stengrundet
Tore
1981
Norway
+ 11:08.4
121
142
Svien
Aleksander
1987
Norway
+ 11:12.3
122
166
Hov
Ørjan
1987
Norway
+ 11:35.2
123
153
Westman
Tobias
1973
Sweden
+ 11:41.0
124
138
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
+ 12:00.4
125
181
Nævestad
Peder
1988
Norway
+ 12:18.8
126
188
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
Norway
+ 12:37.5
127
139
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
+ 12:39.1
128
220
Gjømle
Erik
1983
Norway
+ 13:07.3
129
173
Nordvik
Eirik
1981
Norway
+ 13:09.8
130
189
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
+ 13:11.2
131
124
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
+ 13:28.0
132
169
Steen
Tobias Vik
1987
Norway
+ 13:28.8
133
183
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
+ 13:39.8
134
118
Bjonviken
Tore
1975
Norway
+ 14:04.3
135
190
Spiller
Leon
1978
Australia
+ 14:22.3
136
168
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
+ 15:35.9
137
113
Buffett
Rhodri
1988
Great Britain
+ 15:41.1
138
130
Syvertsen
Christopher
1988
Norway
+ 19:15.1
139
171
Trier
Øivind Thorvald Due
1966
Norway
+ 23:59.3
DNQ
203
Oyama
Katsuhiro
1978
Japan
DNQ
241
Aoki
Masakazu
1980
Japan
DNQ
265
Kanamaru
Tomio
1979
Japan
DNQ
270
Kozu
Masaaki
1974
Japan
DNS
114
Sonntag
Daniel
1983
Germany
DNS
116
Utistog
Svein Olav
1984
Norway
DNS
122
Ojala
Mikael
1985
Sweden
DNS
128
Bjørnstad
Tor Halvor
1978
Norway
DNS
129
Rogstad
Jostein
1987
Norway
DNS
131
Svaland
Øyvind
1985
Norway
DNS
134
Rønbeck
Thomas
1982
Norway
DNS
145
Hegdal
Jan Peder
1983
Norway
DNS
147
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
DNS
154
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
DNS
159
Alsgaard
Thomas
1972
Norway
DNS
161
Askestad
Arild
1987
Norway
DNS
162
Aalberg
Jonas Berglund
1988
Norway
DNS
170
Nordebo
Daniel
1987
Sweden
DNS
177
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
DNS
185
Lund
Øyvind
1983
Norway
DNS
187
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
DNS
192
Karlsen
Lars Christian
1986
Norway
DNS
193
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
DNS
199
Christiansen
Erling
1982
Norway
DNS
208
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
DNS
211
Olimb
Henrik
1983
Norway
DNS
212
Bånerud
Martin Stuge
1986
Norway
DNS
213
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
DNS
215
Leistad
Petter
1983
Norway
DNS
218
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
DNS
221
Hilmo
Jo Vegard
1987
Norway
DNS
223
Pedersen
Eivind Juul
1982
Norway
DNS
232
Jensen
Lars
1985
Norway
DNS
237
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
DNS
244
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
DNS
246
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
DNS
263
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
DNS
267
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
DNS
275
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
DNS
289
Yamagishi
Osamu
1979
Japan
DNF
119
Storsveen
Svein Egil
1976
Norway
DNF
125
Aspelin
Jacob
1987
Norway
DNF
148
Bünger
Troels
1982
Denmark
DNF
157
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
DNF
176
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
DNF
202
Rønning
Ole
1987
Norway
DNF
207
Larsen
Bjørnar
1987
Norway
DNF
262
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
DNF
271
Ziesler
Jacob
1988
Norway
DNF
284
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
DNF
288
Berglund
Gustaf
1978
Sweden