Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Røros
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 30.Jan 2015, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
2
4
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
3
5
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
4
3
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
5
6
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
6
20
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
7
7
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
8
12
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
9
11
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
10
28
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
11
9
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
12
10
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
13
13
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
14
15
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
15
22
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
16
27
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
17
8
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
18
16
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
19
24
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
20
29
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
21
2
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
22
14
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
23
18
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
24
21
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
25
26
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
26
19
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
27
23
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
28
25
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
29
30
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
30
17
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
31
-
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
32
-
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
33
-
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
34
-
Rosenvinge
Aksel
1995
Norway
35
-
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
36
-
Sulland
Martin
1993
Norway
37
-
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
38
-
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
39
-
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
40
-
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
41
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
42
-
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
43
-
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
44
-
Larsen
Øyvind
1994
Norway
45
-
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
46
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
47
-
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
48
-
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
49
-
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
50
-
Skogstad
Per Harald
1992
Norway
51
-
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
52
-
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
53
-
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
54
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
55
-
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
56
-
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
57
-
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
58
-
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
59
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
60
-
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
61
-
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
62
-
Hagen
Eirik Ek
1994
Norway
63
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
64
-
Braathen
Marcus
1994
Norway
65
-
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
66
-
Elset
Didrik Fjeld
1993
Norway
67
-
Skrove
Ole
1994
Norway
68
-
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
69
-
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
70
-
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
71
-
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
72
-
Madslien
Jørgen Haugen
1994
Norway
73
-
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
74
-
Møen
Lars Andre
1994
Norway
75
-
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway
76
-
Nilsen
Markus Norum
1993
Norway
77
-
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
78
-
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
79
-
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
80
-
Syrstad
Torleif
1994
Norway
81
-
Overn
Karl Erik
1989
Norway
82
-
Stiklestad
Sindre
1994
Norway
83
-
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
84
-
Torvik
Truls
1994
Norway
85
-
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
86
-
Lande
Georg
1994
Norway
87
-
Skogsholm
Vinjar
1994
Norway
88
-
Jansen
Ola Raaum
1994
Norway
89
-
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
90
-
Wangensteen
Ole Gunnar
1992
Norway
91
-
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
92
-
Rindalsholt
Martin Andreas Grøning
1993
Norway
93
-
Wang
Marius
1980
Norway
DSQ
-
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
DSQ
-
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
DNS
-
Grønvold
Sondre
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Bergsjø
Fredrik
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Paule
Jørgen Dahl
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Myhren
Eirik Kilen
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
DNF
-
Sandvik
Jo-Inge
1993
Norway
DNF
-
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway