Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Vuokatti
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 16.Dec 2006, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
12
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
2
2
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
3
15
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
4
18
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
5
9
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
6
6
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
7
8
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
8
10
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
9
28
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
10
23
Myhlback
Petter
1976
Sweden
11
19
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
12
21
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
13
16
Kveen
Stig Rune
1980
Norway
14
29
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
15
4
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
16
20
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
17
26
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
18
3
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
19
13
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
20
30
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
21
25
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
22
14
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
23
11
Revin
Victor
1975
Russia
24
27
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
25
17
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
26
7
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
27
22
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
28
24
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
29
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
30
5
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
31
-
Finstad
Arnstein
1978
Norway
32
-
Told
Tauno
1985
Estonia
33
-
Persson
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
34
-
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
35
-
Bäck
Juha
1976
Finland
36
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
37
-
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
38
-
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
39
-
Domeij
Andreas
1981
Sweden
40
-
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
41
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
42
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
43
-
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
44
-
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
45
-
Poikela
Jari
1979
Finland
46
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
47
-
Maaninka
Mikko
1971
Finland
48
-
Uiboupin
Ats
1985
Estonia
49
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
50
-
Kalliojärvi
Teemu
1986
Finland
51
-
Kylmälä
Matti
1985
Finland
52
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
53
-
Lindroos
Erik
1986
Finland
54
-
Lemmetyinen
Tero
1975
Finland
55
-
Meyer
Toni
1983
Finland
56
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
57
-
Mutikainen
Mikael
1983
Finland
58
-
Hovila
Hannu
1981
Finland
59
-
Kurunmäki
Veli Pekka
1980
Finland
60
-
Maaranen
Mikko
1979
Finland
61
-
Rodokhlebov
Valery
1972
Finland
62
-
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
63
-
Bäckström
Ronald
1977
Finland
64
-
Karjalainen
Antti
1981
Finland
65
-
Lampinen
Antti
1983
Finland
66
-
Lemmetyinen
Mika
1971
Finland
67
-
Rantajärvi
Ville
1985
Finland
68
-
Pelttari
Riku
1985
Finland
69
-
Kemppainen
Mikko
1983
Finland
70
-
Vallimä
Janek
1987
Estonia
71
-
Säkkinen
Tuomas
1985
Finland
72
-
Seppä
Esa
1979
Finland
73
-
Östman
Peter
1980
Finland
74
-
Pollari
Jussi-Pekka
1986
Finland
75
-
Lavonen
Tommi
1981
Finland
76
-
Paaso
Hannu
1976
Finland
77
-
Pekkala
Antti
1979
Finland
78
-
Himma
Martti
1986
Estonia
79
-
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
80
-
Sukaruks
Janis
1983
Latvia
81
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
82
-
Ounapuu
Raido
1988
Estonia
83
-
Golovin
Viktor
1985
Russia
84
-
Päkk
Robert
1986
Estonia
85
-
Isola
Markus
1985
Finland
86
-
Holappa
Esa
1982
Finland
87
-
Hämäläinen
Sami
1976
Finland
88
-
Suokko
Samuli
1984
Finland
89
-
Kohtala
Mikko
1980
Finland
90
-
Vilhunen
Iiro
1986
Finland
91
-
Siltakorpi
Jouni
1979
Finland
92
-
Mikluha
Keijo
1986
Finland
93
-
Ikonen
Mikko
1986
Finland
94
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
95
-
Rinta
Mikko
1982
Finland
96
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
97
-
Juursalu
Timo
1988
Estonia
98
-
Piirainen
Jussi
1976
Finland
99
-
Lepistö
Ari
1986
Finland
100
-
Välimäki
Markus
1977
Finland
101
-
Burgov
Ivan
1986
Bulgaria
102
-
Kemers
Sandis
1985
Latvia
103
-
Harju
Sakari
1983
Finland
104
-
Tervo
Jaakko
-
Finland
105
-
Silva
Danny
1973
Portugal
106
-
Puustinen
Olli
-
Finland