Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic Handicap - Ruka - Kuusamo
Cross-Country, Nordic Opening, Sunday 29.Nov 2015, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
16
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
37:08.1
50
2
1
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 01.9
46
3
21
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 02.4
43
4
19
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 04.0
40
5
9
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
+ 06.3
37
6
12
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 07.0
34
7
8
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 21.9
32
8
4
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 22.4
30
9
18
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 24.4
28
10
26
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 26.1
26
11
23
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 27.4
24
12
6
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 32.3
22
13
2
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 34.6
20
14
10
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 35.2
18
15
11
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 37.5
16
16
25
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
+ 44.5
15
17
29
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 44.9
14
18
38
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
+ 46.2
13
19
48
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
+ 46.8
12
20
17
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
+ 47.7
11
21
15
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 48.0
10
22
37
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 48.4
9
23
34
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 50.8
8
24
7
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 51.4
7
25
27
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
+ 52.7
6
26
5
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 55.8
5
27
35
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
+ 57.7
4
28
14
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
+ 58.6
3
29
28
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
+ 59.5
2
30
40
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
+ 01:04.6
1
31
30
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 01:07.6
32
3
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
+ 01:08.4
33
33
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 01:20.1
34
31
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 01:20.2
35
36
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
+ 01:23.1
36
22
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
+ 01:26.1
37
20
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 01:27.6
38
46
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
+ 01:30.8
39
24
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 01:59.2
40
43
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
+ 02:03.7
41
79
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
+ 02:06.9
42
44
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 02:09.5
43
53
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
+ 02:10.3
44
42
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
+ 02:10.4
45
45
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 02:11.5
46
32
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 02:12.5
47
56
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
+ 02:14.5
48
41
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
+ 02:14.6
49
57
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 02:26.2
50
60
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 02:32.4
51
87
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
+ 02:32.8
52
58
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
+ 02:33.2
53
39
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
+ 02:33.5
54
63
Killick
Graeme
1989
Canada
+ 02:39.0
55
61
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
+ 02:44.8
56
76
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
+ 02:45.0
57
59
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
+ 02:47.1
58
50
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 02:48.4
59
55
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 02:49.3
60
51
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
+ 02:55.2
60
83
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 02:55.2
62
69
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 03:06.2
63
52
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
+ 03:07.2
64
89
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 03:08.5
65
66
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
+ 03:10.3
66
77
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
+ 03:13.2
67
64
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
+ 03:17.7
68
74
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 03:18.6
69
73
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
+ 03:21.6
70
13
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
+ 03:22.1
71
70
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 03:26.1
72
62
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
+ 03:28.9
73
47
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
+ 03:34.6
74
54
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
+ 03:42.9
75
68
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 03:43.5
76
49
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
+ 03:45.6
77
75
Motor
Konrad
1993
Poland
+ 03:45.9
78
85
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
+ 03:47.8
79
88
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
+ 03:57.6
80
86
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
+ 04:10.4
81
67
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
+ 04:19.7
82
72
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
+ 04:51.0
DNQ
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
DNQ
-
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
DNQ
-
Hwang
Jun-Ho
1993
South Korea
DNQ
-
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
DNQ
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
DNQ
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
DNQ
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
DNQ
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
DNQ
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
DNQ
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
DNQ
-
Xin
Detao
1991
China
OOT
80
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
OOT
84
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
DNS
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
DNS
-
Fourcade
Martin
1988
France
DNS
-
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
DNS
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
DNS
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
DNS
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
DNS
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
DNS
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
DNS
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
DNS
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
DNS
71
Arnault
Clement
1990
France
DNS
78
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
DNS
81
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
DNF
65
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
DNF
82
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus