Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Gatineau, QC
Cross-Country, Ski Tour Canada, Tuesday 1.Mar 2016, Canada
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
3
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
50
2
28
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
46
3
2
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
43
4
5
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
40
5
17
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
37
6
1
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
34
7
16
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
32
8
4
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
30
9
8
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
28
10
30
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
26
11
15
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
24
12
22
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
22
13
7
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
20
14
11
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
18
15
18
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
16
16
19
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
15
17
10
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
14
18
14
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
13
19
21
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
12
20
26
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
11
21
9
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
10
22
12
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
9
23
20
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
8
24
24
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
7
25
27
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
6
26
6
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
5
27
13
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
4
28
23
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
3
29
25
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
2
30
29
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
1
31
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
32
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
33
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
34
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
35
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
35
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
37
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
38
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
39
-
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
40
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
41
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
42
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
43
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
44
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
45
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
46
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
47
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
48
-
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
49
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
50
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
51
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
52
-
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
53
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
54
-
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
55
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
56
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
57
-
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
58
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
59
-
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
60
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
61
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
62
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
63
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
64
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
65
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
66
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
67
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
68
-
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
69
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
70
-
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
71
-
Lapointe
Simon
1993
Canada
72
-
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
73
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
74
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
75
-
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
76
-
Killick
Graeme
1989
Canada
77
-
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
78
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
79
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
80
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
81
-
Elliott
Tad
1988
USA
82
-
Liebsch
Matthew Edward
1983
USA
83
-
Gregg
Brian
1984
USA
84
-
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
85
-
Kovacs
Paul
1990
Australia
86
-
Rajack
Mark
1981
Trinidad & Tobago
DNS
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
DNS
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland