Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2-1 | Feller Andrey | 1988 | Russia | 1:22:49.0 | |
1 | 2-2 | Nikolaev Artem | 1991 | Russia | 1:22:49.0 | |
1 | 2-3 | Shakirzianov Raul | 1989 | Russia | 1:22:49.0 | |
1 | 2-4 | Larkov Andrey | 1989 | Russia | 1:22:49.0 | |
2 | 1-1 | Malyshev Alexandr | 1989 | Kazakhstan | + 01:53.7 | |
2 | 1-2 | Velichko Yevgeniy | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + 01:53.7 | |
2 | 1-3 | Bondarenko Yevgeniy | 1991 | Kazakhstan | + 01:53.7 | |
2 | 1-4 | Starostin Mark | 1990 | Kazakhstan | + 01:53.7 | |
3 | 4-1 | Kordac Jacob Tony | 1994 | Czechia | + 02:57.0 | |
3 | 4-2 | Fellner Adam | 1993 | Czechia | + 02:57.0 | |
3 | 4-3 | Gräf Jakub | 1991 | Czechia | + 02:57.0 | |
3 | 4-4 | Maka Daniel | 1992 | Czechia | + 02:57.0 | |
4 | 10-1 | Jeannerod Alexis | 1991 | France | + 02:57.1 | |
4 | 10-2 | Hamoumraoui Bertrand | 1990 | France | + 02:57.1 | |
4 | 10-3 | Guigonnet Loic | 1992 | France | + 02:57.1 | |
4 | 10-4 | Chanavat Lucas | 1994 | France | + 02:57.1 | |
5 | 3-1 | Ishikawa Kentaro | 1994 | Japan | + 03:27.6 | |
5 | 3-2 | Miyazawa Hiroyuki | 1991 | Japan | + 03:27.6 | |
5 | 3-3 | Sato Tomoki | 1993 | Japan | + 03:27.6 | |
5 | 3-4 | Uda Takatsugu | 1991 | Japan | + 03:27.6 | |
6 | 7-1 | Krasovskyi Oleksii | 1994 | Ukraine | + 04:52.5 | |
6 | 7-2 | Yaremenko Kostyantyn | 1994 | Ukraine | + 04:52.5 | |
6 | 7-3 | Yoltukhovskyy Oleg | 1987 | Ukraine | + 04:52.5 | |
6 | 7-4 | Perekhoda Ruslan | 1987 | Ukraine | + 04:52.5 | |
7 | 6-1 | Grav Jørgen | 1992 | Norway | + 05:30.5 | |
7 | 6-2 | Thorstensen Erik Lippestad | 1994 | Norway | + 05:30.5 | |
7 | 6-3 | Antonsen Vegard | 1994 | Norway | + 05:30.5 | |
7 | 6-4 | Reistad Petter | 1994 | Norway | + 05:30.5 | |
8 | 15-1 | Antolec Jan | 1990 | Poland | + 06:33.3 | |
8 | 15-2 | Suchwalko Wojciech | 1994 | Poland | + 06:33.3 | |
8 | 15-3 | Starega Maciej | 1990 | Poland | + 06:33.3 | |
8 | 15-4 | Ligocki Mateusz | 1991 | Poland | + 06:33.3 | |
9 | 9-1 | Olex Max | 1989 | Germany | + 06:35.6 | |
9 | 9-2 | Pfab Johannes | 1990 | Germany | + 06:35.6 | |
9 | 9-3 | Weishäupl Andreas | 1992 | Germany | + 06:35.6 | |
9 | 9-4 | Escher Toni | 1990 | Germany | + 06:35.6 | |
10 | 8-1 | Segec Andrej | 1994 | Slovakia | + 07:04.0 | |
10 | 8-2 | Urgela Erik | 1993 | Slovakia | + 07:04.0 | |
10 | 8-3 | Michalovsky Rudolf | 1992 | Slovakia | + 07:04.0 | |
10 | 8-4 | Brunn David | 1991 | Slovakia | + 07:04.0 | |
11 | 11-1 | Du Pasquier Arnaud | 1992 | Switzerland | + 07:20.1 | |
11 | 11-2 | Lindegger Janis | 1993 | Switzerland | + 07:20.1 | |
11 | 11-3 | Spiess Philipp | 1994 | Switzerland | + 07:20.1 | |
11 | 11-4 | Hammer Reto | 1992 | Switzerland | + 07:20.1 | |
12 | 5-1 | Panisi Gilberto | 1994 | Italy | + 09:16.9 | |
12 | 5-2 | Mosconi Pietro | 1993 | Italy | + 09:16.9 | |
12 | 5-3 | Giovine Dario | 1992 | Italy | + 09:16.9 | |
12 | 5-4 | Becchis Emanuele | 1993 | Italy | + 09:16.9 | |
13 | 12-1 | Ha Tae-Bok | 1992 | South Korea | + 12:26.7 | |
13 | 12-2 | Lee Jae-Bong | 1994 | South Korea | + 12:26.7 | |
13 | 12-3 | Kim Eun-Ho | 1996 | South Korea | + 12:26.7 | |
13 | 12-4 | Cho Yong-Jin | 1996 | South Korea | + 12:26.7 | |
14 | 13-1 | Otgondavaa Gantulga | 1994 | Mongolia | + 18:40.4 | |
14 | 13-2 | Batmunkh Achbadrakh | 1994 | Mongolia | + 18:40.4 | |
14 | 13-3 | Byambadorj Bold | 1991 | Mongolia | + 18:40.4 | |
14 | 13-4 | Baasansuren Amarsanaa | 1994 | Mongolia | + 18:40.4 | |
15 | 14-1 | Hough Nathaniel | 1992 | USA | + Lapped | |
15 | 14-2 | Vignaroli Taylor | 1993 | USA | + Lapped | |
15 | 14-3 | Rodgers Patrick | 1991 | USA | + Lapped | |
15 | 14-4 | Noren Ben | 1991 | USA | + Lapped |