Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Szczyrk
Cross-Country, European Youth Olympic Festival, Thursday 19.Feb 2009, Poland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
2
1
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
3
9
Kostjukovs
Rinalds
1992
Latvia
4
8
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
5
4
Brovold
Erik Bergall
1991
Norway
6
10
Abashev
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
7
5
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
8
7
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
9
12
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
10
16
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
11
3
Stroitelev
Fedor
1991
Russia
12
13
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
13
6
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
14
14
Brigadoi
Mauro
1992
Italy
15
20
Sambla
Avo
1991
Estonia
16
11
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
17
17
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
18
22
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
19
25
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
20
28
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
21
15
Nedza-Kubiniec
Andrzej
1991
Poland
22
19
Szczecina
Slawomir
1991
Poland
23
23
Jaun
Lukas
1991
Switzerland
24
24
Vovers
Ronalds
1991
Latvia
25
30
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
26
18
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
27
21
Tammet
Christopher
1991
Estonia
28
26
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
29
27
Bikernieks
Nauris
1991
Latvia
30
29
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
31
-
Kaczmarzyk
Tomasz
1992
Poland
32
-
Flöttl
Christian
1991
Germany
33
-
Hasek
Jan
1991
Czechia
34
-
Cester
Vincent
1991
Switzerland
35
-
Hramyka
Siarhei
1991
Belarus
36
-
Gorjanc
Matjaz
1992
Slovenia
37
-
Tas
Azat Poyraz
1991
Turkey
38
-
Gostincar
Luka
1991
Slovenia
39
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
40
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
41
-
Shevialeu
Aliaksei
1991
Belarus
42
-
Tsigankou
Mikalai
1992
Belarus
43
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
44
-
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
45
-
Orhan
Erkan
1992
Turkey
45
-
Khliburad
Iurii
1992
Ukraine
47
-
Hulgård
Lasse
1991
Denmark
48
-
Smerda
Tomas
1991
Czechia
49
-
Ates
Süleyman
1991
Turkey
50
-
Perisic
Njegos
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
51
-
Garibovic
Amar
1991
Serbia
52
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
53
-
Kovalenko
Yuriy
1992
Ukraine
54
-
Altin
Ertan
1992
Turkey
55
-
Balogh
Martin
1992
Hungary
56
-
Shcherba
Aliaksandr
1991
Belarus
57
-
Nikitinas
Ruslanas
1991
Lithuania
58
-
Smrkovic
Rejhan
1991
Serbia
59
-
Jerbic
Mateo
1992
Croatia
60
-
Newman
William
1992
Great Britain
61
-
Ducaru
Ioan
1991
Romania
62
-
Starcevic
Mladen
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
63
-
Danov
Filip
1992
Bulgaria
64
-
Plakalovic
Mladen
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
65
-
Grigoryan
Aram
1992
Armenia
66
-
Lizdek
Velibor
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
67
-
Danos
Nikolaos
1992
Greece
68
-
Zinelis
Alexandros
1992
Greece
69
-
Filipov
Vlatko
1991
North Macedonia
70
-
Koulidis
Alexandros
1991
Greece
71
-
Jezdimirovic
Ivan
1991
Serbia
DNS
-
Zeni
Nevio
1991
Italy
DNS
-
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Koplik
Jergus
1992
Slovakia
DNS
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
DNS
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
DNS
-
Chanoine
Jean Marc
1991
France
DNS
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
DNS
-
Saizar
Xabier
1992
Spain
DNS
-
Ronc Cella
Francois
1991
Italy