Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Voss
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 28.Jan 2012, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
1:17:29.7
2
9
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 53.5
3
4
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 54.2
4
13
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 01:22.2
5
17
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 01:27.7
6
25
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 01:31.4
7
8
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 01:35.0
8
7
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 01:49.0
9
37
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 01:54.0
10
6
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 02:01.6
11
22
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 02:02.3
12
26
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 02:06.1
13
14
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 02:09.9
14
1
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 02:12.5
15
16
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 02:13.8
16
47
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 02:22.5
17
15
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 03:09.7
18
23
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
+ 03:17.5
19
33
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
+ 03:19.9
20
43
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
+ 03:20.2
21
21
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 03:20.5
22
58
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 03:20.6
23
19
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 03:22.2
24
32
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 03:41.4
25
77
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
+ 03:42.9
26
18
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 03:44.2
27
3
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 03:44.3
28
11
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
+ 03:44.6
29
39
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 03:45.1
30
34
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 03:45.8
31
66
Skjeldal
Kristen
1967
Norway
+ 03:45.9
32
38
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 03:46.4
33
53
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 03:48.7
34
46
Strøm
Mads Ek
1991
Norway
+ 03:53.2
35
30
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 03:57.0
36
38
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 04:00.8
37
76
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 04:02.7
38
67
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 04:03.0
39
62
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 04:15.4
40
52
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 04:22.9
41
10
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 04:46.4
42
29
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 04:47.1
43
20
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 04:57.9
44
104
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 04:58.7
45
64
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
+ 05:04.8
46
27
Haugsbø
Andre
1979
Norway
+ 05:08.0
47
81
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
+ 05:12.3
48
45
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 05:20.6
49
24
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 05:32.0
50
95
Resaland
Mats Rudin
1990
Norway
+ 05:34.0
51
84
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
+ 14:42.1
52
55
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
+ 05:45.0
53
78
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
+ 05:46.4
54
56
Mølmen Høst
Anders
1991
Norway
+ 05:47.9
55
36
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
+ 05:48.3
56
40
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 05:48.8
57
71
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 05:48.9
58
88
Høydahl
Sigve Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 05:57.5
59
50
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
+ 06:44.8
60
31
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 07:46.2
61
96
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
+ 07:49.9
62
61
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 08:05.3
63
49
Oldervoll
Sondre
1991
Norway
+ 08:06.8
64
54
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
+ 08:07.1
65
118
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
+ 08:17.5
66
44
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
+ 08:18.4
67
74
Utistog
Svein Olav
1984
Norway
+ 08:31.7
68
106
Røe
Åsmund Treu
1990
Norway
+ 08:38.5
69
114
Geving
Marius
1990
Norway
+ 08:40.8
70
119
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
+ 08:44.0
71
90
Døble
Andreas
1992
Norway
+ 08:49.3
72
121
Stenseth
Lars
1989
Norway
+ 08:50.1
73
110
Lilleeng
Stian Sverdrup
1990
Norway
+ 08:51.1
74
103
Gjerdalen
Gard Filip
1982
Norway
+ 08:51.2
75
122
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
+ 08:52.6
76
82
Flåøien
Kenneth
1990
Norway
+ 09:18.7
77
48
Kabbe
Ole-Henrik
1991
Norway
+ 09:51.4
78
85
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
+ 09:53.8
79
102
Karlstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
+ 09:55.9
80
100
Pedersen
Christoffer
1991
Norway
+ 09:58.2
81
89
Vestmo
Gisle
1991
Norway
+ 10:04.1
82
75
Bødtker
Anders
1991
Norway
+ 10:41.9
83
59
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
+ 10:47.5
84
93
Skjønsfjell
Daniel Carløy
1991
Norway
+ 10:52.3
85
60
Ofstad
Henning Andre
1991
Norway
+ 11:04.3
86
92
Hagen
Carl Fredrik
1991
Norway
+ 11:32.9
87
108
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 11:47.3
88
98
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
+ 12:26.6
89
112
Børnick
Daniel
1991
Norway
+ 13:18.1
90
91
Sæther
Jonas
1988
Norway
+ 14:05.6
91
101
Andersen
Emil Oliver
1991
Norway
+ 15:05.3
DSQ
116
Westgaard
Christian
1990
Norway
DSQ
80
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
DNS
120
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
DNS
42
Moholt
Magnus
1990
Norway
DNS
5
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
DNS
57
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
DNS
63
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
DNS
65
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
DNS
69
Hillestad
Andreas
1991
Norway
DNS
77
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
DNS
83
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
DNF
105
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
DNF
107
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
DNF
109
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
DNF
111
Hoelgaard
Stian
1991
Norway
DNF
113
Underdal
Sondre Gårdsrud
1991
Norway
DNF
115
Fosnæs
Eirik
1991
Norway
DNF
117
Weltzien
Espen Hultgreen
1989
Norway
DNF
12
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
DNF
28
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
DNF
35
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
DNF
41
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
DNF
51
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
DNF
70
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
DNF
72
Unhjem-Teigenes
Henrik
1991
Norway
DNF
79
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
DNF
86
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
DNF
87
Hammer
Johan Riseth
1991
Norway
DNF
94
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNF
97
Solli
Tarjei
1990
Norway
DNF
99
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway