Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
50 km Free Mass Start - Tromsø
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 26.Mar 2011, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
2:15:06.4
2
15
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 38.6
3
9
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 40.7
4
27
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 01:52.5
5
5
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 01:54.4
6
7
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 01:55.1
7
18
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 02:18.2
8
30
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
+ 02:48.2
9
3
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 02:53.6
10
33
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
+ 03:20.0
11
24
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
+ 03:20.7
12
6
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 03:25.4
13
13
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 03:33.5
14
16
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 03:44.9
15
2
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 04:15.3
16
48
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
+ 04:32.6
17
83
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
+ 05:15.8
18
21
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 05:20.8
19
26
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 05:32.1
20
35
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 06:39.6
21
11
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 06:53.7
22
47
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 06:54.0
23
10
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
+ 06:58.5
24
53
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 07:08.5
25
51
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
+ 07:08.8
26
58
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 07:11.9
27
25
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 07:15.5
28
19
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
+ 07:17.4
29
40
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
+ 07:19.5
30
41
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
+ 07:21.3
31
90
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
+ 07:29.2
32
29
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
+ 07:29.9
33
31
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
+ 07:35.2
34
63
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 07:38.5
35
36
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
+ 07:53.1
36
28
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 08:31.4
37
73
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
+ 08:35.9
38
97
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
+ 08:38.8
39
50
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
+ 09:02.4
40
32
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 09:09.4
41
43
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 09:18.0
42
70
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
+ 09:27.9
43
92
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
+ 09:41.1
44
77
Utistog
Svein Olav
1984
Norway
+ 10:05.3
45
8
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 10:12.3
46
42
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 10:44.3
47
45
Os
Alexander
1980
Norway
+ 10:45.7
48
23
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 10:55.1
49
91
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
+ 10:55.3
50
69
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 10:55.7
51
37
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 11:34.3
52
38
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 11:37.7
53
46
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 12:16.3
54
94
Røe
Åsmund Treu
1990
Norway
+ 12:27.6
55
71
Knutsen
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 12:43.0
56
117
Strand
Daniel
1982
Norway
+ 12:57.9
57
55
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 12:58.1
58
79
Høydahl
Sigve Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 13:22.5
59
57
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
+ 13:43.3
60
101
Jermstad
Frode
1974
Norway
+ 13:56.5
61
62
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
+ 14:19.7
62
64
Haugsnes
Eirik
1981
Norway
+ 14:27.4
63
17
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 15:07.3
64
20
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 16:00.8
65
81
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
+ 16:05.1
66
88
Botnen
Andre
1987
Norway
+ 16:13.5
67
56
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 16:29.5
68
89
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
+ 17:12.8
69
86
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
+ 17:54.9
70
85
Sæther
Jonas
1988
Norway
+ 17:56.1
71
118
Aalvik
Amund
-
Norway
+ 18:20.8
72
67
Knudtzon
Nicolas
1989
Norway
+ 18:49.5
73
72
Haugen
Bård Erik
1988
Norway
+ 19:01.9
74
61
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
+ 19:22.2
75
82
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
+ 19:26.9
76
99
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 19:33.2
77
100
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
+ 19:34.4
78
68
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
+ 20:09.4
79
119
Amundsen
Espen Thijssen
-
Norway
+ 20:14.6
80
114
Svanstrøm
Torbjørn
-
Norway
+ 20:15.9
81
106
Stenseth
Lars
1989
Norway
+ 20:25.2
82
22
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 22:40.2
83
59
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
+ 23:15.0
84
34
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 23:15.1
85
80
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
+ 24:14.1
86
96
Sæle
Eirik Dimmen
1989
Norway
+ 24:21.0
87
112
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
+ 24:34.8
88
84
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
+ 25:12.2
89
87
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 27:34.2
90
115
Skjei
Jørund
-
Norway
+ 28:06.8
91
78
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
+ 29:12.7
92
107
Lund
Ole
-
Norway
+ 29:58.9
93
104
Balto
Bård Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
Norway
+ 30:24.5
94
102
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
+ 30:32.7
95
116
Karlsen
Svein
1987
Norway
+ 31:18.2
96
93
Kvernstad
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 32:32.3
97
110
Vatshaug
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 35:55.1
98
120
Johansen
Kjetil
-
Norway
+ 36:27.2
99
103
Einvik
Kenneth Helgesen
1989
Norway
+ 39:15.8
100
113
Bakkehaug
Bård
-
Norway
+ 39:17.1
101
98
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
+ 40:49.6
102
111
Kristoffersen
Ørjan
1989
Norway
+ 42:23.6
103
105
Hagen
Trond Wiggo
1986
Norway
+ 48:53.6
DNS
108
Jensen
Ludvig Søgnen
1989
Norway
DNS
109
Iversen
Fredrik Nordheim
-
Norway
DNS
12
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
DNS
39
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
DNS
49
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
DNS
52
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
DNS
65
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
DNS
66
Bødtker
Anders
1991
Norway
DNS
75
Prestsæter
Sjur
1990
Norway
DNS
76
Andresen
Frode
1973
Norway
DNS
830
Christiansen
Erling
1982
Norway
DNS
95
Solli
Tarjei
1990
Norway
DNF
14
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
DNF
4
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
DNF
44
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
DNF
54
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
DNF
60
Härkönen
Teemu
1983
Finland
DNF
74
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway