Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Ruka - Kuusamo
Cross-Country, Nordic Opening, Friday 24.Nov 2017, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
50
2
5
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
46
3
19
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
43
4
3
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
40
5
4
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
37
6
12
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
34
7
7
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
32
8
6
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
30
9
11
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
28
10
20
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
26
11
18
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
24
12
29
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
22
13
17
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
20
14
22
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
18
15
25
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
16
16
8
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
15
17
10
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
14
18
15
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
13
19
28
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
12
20
30
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
11
21
13
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
10
22
14
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
9
23
23
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
8
24
26
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
7
25
27
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
6
26
2
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
5
27
9
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
4
28
16
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
3
29
21
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
2
30
24
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
1
31
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
32
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
33
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
34
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
35
-
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
36
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
37
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
38
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
39
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
40
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
41
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
42
-
Lenting
Akira
1990
Japan
43
-
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
44
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
45
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
46
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
47
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
48
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
49
-
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
50
-
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
51
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
52
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
53
-
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
54
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
55
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
56
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
57
-
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
58
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
59
-
Locke
Julien
1993
Canada
60
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
61
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
62
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
63
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
64
-
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
65
-
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
66
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
67
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
68
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
69
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
70
-
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
71
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
72
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
73
-
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
74
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
75
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
76
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
77
-
Ebina
Takanori
1991
Japan
78
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
79
-
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
80
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
81
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
82
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
83
-
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
84
-
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
85
-
Killick
Graeme
1989
Canada
86
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
87
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
88
-
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
89
-
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
90
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
91
-
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
92
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
93
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
94
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
95
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
96
-
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
97
-
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
98
-
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
99
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
100
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
101
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
102
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
103
-
Caldwell
Patrick
1994
USA
104
-
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
105
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
106
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
107
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
108
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
109
-
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
110
-
Segec
Andrej
1994
Slovakia
111
-
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
112
-
Wang
Qiang
1993
China
113
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
114
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
115
-
Dolar
Miha
1995
Slovenia
116
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
117
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
118
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
119
-
Chanloung
Mark
1995
Thailand
120
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
121
-
Naruse
Kaichi
1988
Japan
122
-
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
123
-
Maowulietibieke
Entemake
1996
China
124
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
125
-
Klisevicius
Deividas
1997
Lithuania
126
-
Soninbayar
Duurenbayar
1996
Mongolia
127
-
Batmunkh
Achbadrakh
1994
Mongolia
DNS
-
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
DNS
-
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden