Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Nöckler Dietmar | 1988 | Italy | 12:18.3 | |
1 | 1-2 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | 12:18.3 | |
2 | 15-1 | Jönsson Emil | 1985 | Sweden | + 01.0 | |
2 | 15-2 | Peterson Teodor | 1988 | Sweden | + 01.0 | |
3 | 19-1 | Krasnov Andrey | 1994 | Russia | + 01.2 | |
3 | 19-2 | Retivykh Gleb | 1991 | Russia | + 01.2 | |
4 | 7-1 | Hediger Jovian | 1990 | Switzerland | + 01.4 | |
4 | 7-2 | Schaad Roman | 1993 | Switzerland | + 01.4 | |
5 | 4-1 | Stadaas Kasper | 1994 | Norway | + 01.9 | |
5 | 4-2 | Klæbo Johannes Høsflot | 1996 | Norway | + 01.9 | |
6 | 18-1 | Häggström Johan | 1992 | Sweden | + 01.9 | |
6 | 18-2 | Westberg Karl-Johan | 1992 | Sweden | + 01.9 | |
7 | 10-1 | Zelger Stefan | 1995 | Italy | + 07.3 | |
7 | 10-2 | Gabrielli Giacomo | 1996 | Italy | + 07.3 | |
8 | 16-1 | Bjornsen Erik | 1991 | USA | + 14.2 | |
8 | 16-2 | Hamilton Simeon | 1987 | USA | + 14.2 | |
9 | 11-1 | Clugnet James | 1996 | Great Britain | + 14.6 | |
9 | 11-2 | Young Andrew | 1992 | Great Britain | + 14.6 | |
10 | 5-1 | Käser Erwan | 1992 | Switzerland | + 20.9 | |
10 | 5-2 | Furger Roman | 1990 | Switzerland | + 20.9 | |
11 | 21-1 | Aune Pål Trøan | 1992 | Norway | + Semifinal | |
11 | 21-2 | Northug Even | 1995 | Norway | + Semifinal | |
12 | 23-1 | Watson Callum | 1989 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 23-2 | Bellingham Philip | 1991 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
13 | 9-1 | Thompson Bob | 1991 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
13 | 9-2 | Locke Julien | 1993 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
14 | 17-1 | Eisenlauer Sebastian | 1990 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
14 | 17-2 | Bing Thomas | 1990 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
15 | 2-1 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + Semifinal | |
15 | 2-2 | Lustgarten Benjamin | 1992 | USA | + Semifinal | |
16 | 20-1 | Tritscher Bernhard | 1988 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
16 | 20-2 | Baldauf Dominik | 1992 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
17 | 22-1 | Simenc Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
17 | 22-2 | Lampic Janez | 1996 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
18 | 3-1 | Arnault Clement | 1990 | France | + Semifinal | |
18 | 3-2 | Chanavat Lucas | 1994 | France | + Semifinal | |
19 | 14-1 | Maltsev Artem | 1993 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 14-2 | Panzhinskiy Alexander | 1989 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 6-1 | Jay Renaud | 1991 | France | + Semifinal | |
20 | 6-2 | Gros Baptiste | 1990 | France | + Semifinal | |
21 | 25-1 | Vaiciulis Modestas | 1989 | Lithuania | + Semifinal | |
21 | 25-2 | Terentjev Stepan | 1996 | Lithuania | + Semifinal | |
22 | 8-1 | Rojo Imanol | 1990 | Spain | + Semifinal | |
22 | 8-2 | Vigo del Arco Marti | 1997 | Spain | + Semifinal | |
23 | 24-1 | Brugger Janosch | 1997 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
23 | 24-2 | Gross Lukas | 1995 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
24 | 12-1 | Segec Andrej | 1994 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 12-2 | Sulek Miroslav | 1993 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
25 | 13-1 | Briand Antoine | 1995 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
25 | 13-2 | Moncion-Groulx Dominique | 1993 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
26 | 26-1 | Prosen Luka | 1991 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
26 | 26-2 | Dolar Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | + Semifinal |