Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Gällivare
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 19.Nov 2017, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
2
6
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
3
14
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
4
3
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
5
29
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
6
2
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
7
7
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
8
10
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
9
8
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
10
17
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
11
4
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
12
5
Johansson
Emil
1991
Sweden
13
9
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
14
15
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
15
20
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
16
23
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
17
11
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
18
12
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
19
16
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
20
28
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
21
18
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
22
22
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
23
26
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
24
27
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
25
30
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
26
13
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
27
19
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
28
21
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
29
24
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
30
25
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
31
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
32
-
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
33
-
Hermansson
Pontus
1995
Sweden
34
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
35
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
36
-
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
37
-
Ringsby
Johannes
1992
Sweden
38
-
Novak
Max
1996
Sweden
39
-
Locke
Julien
1993
Canada
40
-
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
41
-
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
42
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
43
-
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
44
-
Thorn
Gabriel
1994
Sweden
45
-
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
46
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
47
-
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
48
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
49
-
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
50
-
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
51
-
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
52
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
53
-
Fujinoki
Hikari
1993
Japan
53
-
Svensson
Andreas
1995
Sweden
55
-
Henriksson
Niklas
1991
Sweden
56
-
Eira
Aslak Ole
1996
Norway
57
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
58
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
59
-
Forsberg
Johan
1993
Sweden
60
-
Persson
Emil
1995
Sweden
61
-
Larsson
Adam
1989
Sweden
62
-
Edström
Eddie
1995
Sweden
63
-
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
64
-
Surkov
Nikita
1995
Russia
65
-
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
66
-
Bångman
Mattias
1993
Sweden
67
-
Andersson
Jens
1990
Sweden
68
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
69
-
Buskqvist
Alfred
1996
Sweden
70
-
Sandström
Björn
1995
Sweden
71
-
Pryanichnikov
Daniil
1997
Russia
72
-
Tärning
Ludwig
1995
Sweden
73
-
Sato
Tomoki
1993
Japan
74
-
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
75
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
76
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
77
-
Tallbom
Patrik
1990
Sweden
78
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
79
-
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
80
-
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
81
-
Uda
Akihito
1995
Japan
82
-
Hedman
Petter
1991
Sweden
83
-
Emilsson
Håkan
1993
Sweden
84
-
Persson
Johan
1992
Sweden
85
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
86
-
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
87
-
Dahlsten
Nils
1993
Sweden
88
-
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
89
-
Segec
Andrej
1994
Slovakia
90
-
Engström
Jonathan
1996
Sweden
91
-
Höjlind
Gabriel
1996
Sweden
92
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
93
-
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
94
-
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
95
-
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
96
-
Rabakukk
Karl Erik
1997
Estonia
97
-
Suzuki
Takahiro
1993
Japan
98
-
Holmgren
Daniel
1993
Sweden
99
-
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
100
-
Fredriksson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
101
-
Enberg
Anton
1992
Sweden
102
-
Mattsson-Myhr
Konrad
1996
Sweden
103
-
Eriksson
Erik
1994
Sweden
104
-
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
105
-
Carlyle
Jack
1993
Canada
106
-
Hortlund
Johannes
1996
Sweden
107
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
108
-
Olander
Carl
1990
Sweden
109
-
Fjällborg
Henrik
1995
Sweden
110
-
Imwinkelried
Dario
1997
Switzerland
111
-
Yoshida
Yuma
1990
Japan
112
-
Engman
Alexander
1997
Sweden
113
-
Vinsa
Emil
1995
Sweden
114
-
Viker
Andreas
1995
Sweden
DNS
-
Grehn
Per
1986
Sweden
DNS
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Mukhin
Rinat
1994
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Solheim-Johnsen
Vegard
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
DNS
-
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia