Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Ruka - Kuusamo
Cross-Country, Nordic Opening, Friday 26.Nov 2010, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
27
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
50
2
29
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
46
3
2
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
43
4
15
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
40
5
22
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
37
6
8
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
34
7
14
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
32
8
5
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
30
9
9
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
28
10
10
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
26
11
3
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
24
12
11
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
22
13
6
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
20
14
13
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
18
15
24
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
16
16
30
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
15
17
4
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
14
18
21
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
13
19
25
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
12
20
28
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
11
21
12
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
10
22
16
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
9
23
17
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
8
24
20
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
7
25
23
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
6
26
1
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
5
27
7
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
4
28
18
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
3
29
19
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
2
30
26
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
1
31
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
32
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
33
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
34
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
35
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
36
-
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
37
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
38
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
39
-
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
40
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
41
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
42
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
43
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
44
-
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
45
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
46
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
47
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
48
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
49
-
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
50
-
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
51
-
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
52
-
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
53
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
54
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
55
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
56
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
57
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
58
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
59
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
60
-
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
61
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
62
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
63
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
64
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
65
-
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
66
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
67
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
68
-
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
69
-
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
70
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
71
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
72
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
73
-
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
73
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
75
-
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
76
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
77
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
78
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
78
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
80
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
81
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
82
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
83
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
84
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
85
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
86
-
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
87
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
88
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
89
-
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
90
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
91
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
92
-
Matviyenko
Gennadiy
1988
Kazakhstan
93
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
94
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
95
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
96
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
97
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
98
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
99
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
100
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
101
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
102
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
103
-
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
104
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
105
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
106
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
107
-
Kostjukovs
Rinalds
1992
Latvia
108
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
109
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
110
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
111
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
112
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
113
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
114
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
115
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
116
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
117
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
118
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
119
-
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
120
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
121
-
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
122
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
123
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
124
-
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
125
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia