Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Pragelato
Cross-Country, Olympic Winter Games, Wednesday 22.Feb 2006, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
2
10
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
3
19
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
4
5
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
5
17
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
6
8
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
7
3
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
8
14
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
9
12
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
10
15
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
11
4
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
12
6
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
13
9
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
14
18
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
15
20
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
16
2
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
17
7
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
18
11
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
19
23
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
20
25
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
21
16
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
22
21
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
23
22
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
24
24
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
25
28
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
26
13
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
27
26
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
28
27
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
29
29
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
30
30
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
31
-
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
32
-
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
33
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
34
-
Korosteljev
Pavel
1978
Russia
35
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
36
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
37
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
38
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
39
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
40
-
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
41
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
42
-
Martsyv
Vitaly
1983
Ukraine
43
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
44
-
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
45
-
Safonov
Yevgeniy
1985
Kazakhstan
46
-
Flora
Lars
1978
USA
47
-
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
48
-
Zhang
Chengye
1982
China
49
-
Otcenas
Martin
1987
Slovakia
50
-
Maluhins
Olegs
1969
Latvia
51
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
52
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
53
-
Tian
Ye
1982
China
54
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
55
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
56
-
Mehle
Joze
1980
Slovenia
57
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
58
-
Zhang
Qing
1980
China
59
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
60
-
Jurcevic
Damir
1978
Croatia
61
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
62
-
Gumenyak
Mikhail
1980
Ukraine
63
-
Park
Byung-Joo
1979
South Korea
64
-
Kizilarslan
Muhammet
1986
Turkey
65
-
Antal
Zsolt
1972
Romania
66
-
Putsko
Olexander
1981
Ukraine
67
-
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
68
-
Eiduks
Valts
1986
Latvia
69
-
Galiceanu
Mihai
1982
Romania
70
-
Haibin
Chen
1984
China
71
-
Bariakov
Ivan
1983
Bulgaria
72
-
Spalvins
Intars
1980
Latvia
73
-
Klobucar
Denis
1983
Croatia
74
-
Andrejevs
Olegs
1980
Latvia
75
-
Abramovic
Alen
1976
Croatia
76
-
Jung
Eui-Myung
1982
South Korea
77
-
Bria
Ilie
1989
North Macedonia
78
-
Gurung
Gupta Bahadur
1976
India
79
-
Sargsyan
Hovhannes
1987
Armenia
80
-
Khachatryan
Edmond
1983
Armenia