Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
50 km Free Mass Start - Pragelato
Cross-Country, Olympic Winter Games, Sunday 26.Feb 2006, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
10
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
2:06:11.8
2
18
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
+ 00.8
3
17
Botvinov
Mikhail
1967
Austria
+ 00.9
4
12
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
+ 01.7
5
3
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 02.2
6
8
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 02.3
7
27
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
+ 03.1
8
14
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 03.3
9
2
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
+ 04.6
10
6
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
+ 05.3
11
30
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 08.1
12
21
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 10.6
13
37
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
+ 11.6
14
16
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 13.1
15
23
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 14.4
16
7
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 17.2
17
9
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 19.3
18
25
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
+ 22.1
19
15
Santus
Fabio
1976
Italy
+ 26.4
20
33
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 27.9
21
38
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 29.1
22
49
Gutierrez
Juan Jesus
1969
Spain
+ 31.5
23
39
Ruiz
Diego
1977
Spain
+ 39.8
24
1
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 48.5
25
24
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
+ 49.1
26
13
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
+ 49.7
27
34
Sperl
Milan
1980
Czechia
+ 50.1
28
4
Estil
Frode
1972
Norway
+ 54.3
29
51
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
+ 01:07.8
30
20
Valbusa
Fulvio
1969
Italy
+ 01:10.7
31
55
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
+ 01:12.7
32
32
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 01:13.6
33
11
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
+ 01:24.4
34
46
Johnson
Andrew
1978
USA
+ 01:44.5
35
52
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 01:49.0
36
5
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
+ 01:51.2
37
82
Krivushkin
Denis
1978
Kazakhstan
+ 01:53.5
38
22
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 01:56.1
39
19
Hasler
Markus
1971
Liechtenstein
+ 02:17.2
40
53
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
+ 02:28.6
41
29
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
+ 02:31.9
42
48
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
+ 02:51.3
43
28
Kattilakoski
Teemu
1977
Finland
+ 03:14.4
44
45
Grey
George
1979
Canada
+ 03:26.6
45
59
Malak
Michal
1980
Slovakia
+ 03:26.9
46
62
Antal
Zsolt
1972
Romania
+ 03:54.9
47
40
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
+ 04:20.4
48
60
Li
Geliang
1981
China
+ 04:25.1
49
31
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
+ 04:27.8
50
43
Stebler
Christian
1981
Switzerland
+ 05:01.2
51
35
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
+ 05:07.4
52
44
Ohtonen
Olli
1979
Finland
+ 05:42.9
53
66
Zhang
Qing
1980
China
+ 06:01.2
54
65
Kondryschev
Andrey
1983
Kazakhstan
+ 07:12.4
55
58
Mehle
Joze
1980
Slovenia
+ 07:25.4
56
56
Gumenyak
Mikhail
1980
Ukraine
+ 07:32.8
57
47
Roycroft
Dan
1978
Canada
+ 07:35.7
58
57
Jeffries
Chris
1978
Canada
+ 07:37.7
59
36
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
+ 07:57.0
60
68
Maluhins
Olegs
1969
Latvia
+ 08:58.8
61
26
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 09:20.8
62
67
Olschanski
Vladimir
1976
Ukraine
+ 10:02.9
63
69
Ren
Long
1988
China
+ 10:03.2
DNS
72
Galiceanu
Mihai
1982
Romania
DNS
78
Khachatryan
Edmond
1983
Armenia
DNS
81
Sargsyan
Hovhannes
1987
Armenia
DNF
41
Swenson
Carl
1970
USA
DNF
42
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
DNF
50
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
DNF
54
Southam
James
1978
USA
DNF
61
Putsko
Olexander
1981
Ukraine
DNF
63
Xia
Wan
1981
China
DNF
64
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
DNF
70
Jung
Eui-Myung
1982
South Korea
DNF
71
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
DNF
73
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
DNF
74
Eiduks
Valts
1986
Latvia
DNF
75
Spalvins
Intars
1980
Latvia
DNF
76
Milenkovic
Aleksandar
1967
Serbia
DNF
77
Andrejevs
Olegs
1980
Latvia
DNF
79
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
DNF
80
Bentoumi
Noureddine Maurice
1972
Algeria