Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
50 km Free - Ylitornio
Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 9.Apr 2017, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
118
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
2:05:53.9
2
126
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 39.3
3
128
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
+ 02:46.7
4
104
Uusivirta
Risto
1992
Finland
+ 04:22.6
5
11
Lallukka
Juha
1979
Finland
+ 04:41.4
6
102
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 05:32.5
7
114
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 05:50.3
8
122
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
+ 07:54.0
9
124
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 07:56.2
10
2
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
+ 08:07.9
11
108
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
+ 09:21.6
12
98
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
+ 09:32.8
13
106
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
+ 09:52.2
14
92
Tyni
Topias
1994
Finland
+ 10:05.7
15
95
Friman
Juho
1993
Finland
+ 10:19.5
16
14
Loukusa
Heikki
1977
Finland
+ 10:53.4
17
116
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
+ 11:04.2
18
80
Tiilikainen
Tino
1987
Finland
+ 11:12.4
19
115
Lindholm
Remi
1998
Finland
+ 11:21.6
20
125
Härkönen
Teemu
1983
Finland
+ 11:22.4
21
67
Seppala
Tero
1996
Finland
+ 11:37.3
22
97
Mustonen
Joni
1994
Finland
+ 12:12.4
23
71
Loukkaanhuhta
Mikko
1995
Finland
+ 12:20.8
24
127
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 13:45.3
25
100
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
+ 13:19.9
26
101
Tossavainen
Juuso
1998
Finland
+ 13:28.5
27
78
Kuusela
Mikko
1987
Finland
+ 14:03.0
28
72
Leino
Aleksi
1993
Finland
+ 14:18.7
29
68
Storvall
Eric
1989
Finland
+ 14:21.9
30
74
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
+ 14:45.0
31
5
Hakala
Matti
1984
Finland
+ 14:45.2
32
123
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
+ 14:48.5
33
91
Lövdahl
Victor
1991
Finland
+ 15:11.6
34
54
Klemola
Otso
1993
Finland
+ 16:12.7
35
63
Mursu
Esa
1971
Finland
+ 16:52.3
36
87
Räsänen
Veli-Matti
1994
Finland
+ 16:56.2
37
84
Simola
Jani
1985
Finland
+ 17:10.8
38
56
Kronberg
Patrick
1991
Finland
+ 17:12.7
39
86
Hämäläinen
Vili
1994
Finland
+ 17:30.6
40
105
Ahokas
Niila
1989
Finland
+ 17:40.5
41
10
Kiskola
Atte
1992
Finland
+ 17:59.4
42
45
Gustafsson
Joachim
1980
Finland
+ 18:19.8
43
4
Alm
Juha
1969
Finland
+ 18:27.9
44
51
Salmelin
Johan
1992
Finland
+ 18:49.0
45
109
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
+ 19:06.1
46
76
Koirikivi
Anssi
1996
Finland
+ 19:45.5
47
70
Husu
Niko
1998
Finland
+ 19:47.1
48
32
Leppänen
Johannes
1992
Finland
+ 19:49.6
49
60
Karlström
Hugo
1994
Finland
+ 19:56.5
50
113
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
+ 20:13.0
51
111
Mäkelä
Juuso
1994
Finland
+ 20:17.0
52
117
Palosaari
Heikki
1986
Finland
+ 20:36.9
53
85
Kinnunen
Miikka
1991
Finland
+ 20:46.0
54
129
Niska
Niklas
1992
Sweden
+ 21:08.1
55
75
Karkkulainen
Jussi
1996
Finland
+ 21:19.5
56
83
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
+ 21:43.3
57
119
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
+ 21:52.2
58
19
Lotta
Joonas
1988
Finland
+ 22:28.7
59
36
Aalto
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 22:49.3
60
49
Torvinen
Petri
1991
Finland
+ 23:15.0
61
30
Seppä
Esa
1979
Finland
+ 23:31.5
62
57
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
+ 23:32.4
63
77
Kymäläinen
Kimmo
1985
Finland
+ 23:35.8
64
15
Tuomaala
Mikko
1989
Finland
+ 23:44.6
65
48
Kauppinen
Aki
1987
Finland
+ 24:08.7
66
40
Stenbacka
Wilhelm
1990
Finland
+ 24:11.2
67
42
Kuhno
Jari
1968
Finland
+ 24:22.3
68
73
Aittolampi
Eero
1997
Finland
+ 24:48.0
69
41
Knif
Viljam
1990
Finland
+ 24:49.4
70
13
Valitalo
Ilkka-Petri
1986
Finland
+ 25:13.5
71
121
Stenbäck
Janne
1989
Finland
+ 25:33.7
72
26
Huttunen
Topi
1993
Finland
+ 25:51.1
73
62
Seppänen
Jonne
1991
Finland
+ 26:01.9
74
61
Nurmi
Juha
1998
Finland
+ 27:19.0
75
34
Tahtinen
Ville
1998
Finland
+ 27:41.0
76
25
Piminäinen
Mika
1986
Finland
+ 27:41.8
77
9
Kanamäki
Markus
1983
Finland
+ 28:32.8
78
79
Erola
Santeri
1994
Finland
+ 29:40.4
79
12
Hakala
Arto
1970
Finland
+ 30:14.5
80
7
Pekkala
Juho-Matti
1989
Finland
+ 30:20.9
81
27
Korhonen
Jyri
1989
Finland
+ 31:41.8
82
22
Isola
Markus
1985
Finland
+ 33:28.1
83
35
Keskitalo
Matti
1993
Finland
+ 34:59.0
84
38
Gröhn
Tuukka
1996
Finland
+ 36:07.4
85
3
Kuronen
Miika
1981
Finland
+ 37:28.9
86
24
Hakulinen
Niko
1994
Finland
+ 37:32.3
87
16
Ruotsala
Ilkka
1974
Finland
+ 40:21.9
88
44
Nikander
Markus
1997
Finland
+ 40:47.1
89
23
Heiskanen
Juuso
1995
Finland
+ 41:55.2
90
18
Räisänen
Ilmo
1989
Finland
+ 49:24.8
DNS
103
Tiiro
Matias
1993
Finland
DNS
110
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
DNS
112
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
DNS
130
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
DNS
29
Haataja
Miika
1994
Finland
DNS
33
Heikkilä
Miika
1996
Finland
DNS
37
Laitinen
Lauri-Aleksi
1993
Finland
DNS
39
Koponen
Jeri
1994
Finland
DNS
43
Nissinen
Ilari
1996
Finland
DNS
47
Alén
Jere
1998
Finland
DNS
50
Gustafsson
Johan
1982
Finland
DNS
52
Pääkkönen
Pekka
1991
Finland
DNS
53
Ruusunen
Otto
1994
Finland
DNS
55
Sundqvist
Benjamin
1998
Finland
DNS
58
Kronberg
Christian
1994
Finland
DNS
59
Pöntinen
Teemu
1994
Finland
DNS
64
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
DNS
65
Vuollet
Eino
1993
Finland
DNS
66
Idström
Reima
1982
Finland
DNS
69
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
DNS
82
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
DNS
89
Peltoniemi
Niklas
1993
Finland
DNS
90
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
DNS
93
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
DNS
94
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
DNF
1
Kymäläinen
Petteri
1988
Finland
DNF
107
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
DNF
120
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
DNF
17
Ahlvik
Johan
1987
Finland
DNF
20
Niemi
Lauri
1994
Finland
DNF
21
Tuukkanen
Ville
1985
Finland
DNF
28
Rytkönen
Kalle
1988
Finland
DNF
31
Tauriainen
Jussi
1993
Finland
DNF
46
Heinonen
Matias
1996
Finland
DNF
6
Seppa
Antti
1976
Finland
DNF
8
Sorvari
Miklas
1986
Finland
DNF
81
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
DNF
88
Kuorelahti
Topi
1991
Finland
DNF
96
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
DNF
99
Pirneskoski
Santeri
1998
Finland