Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Hochfilzen
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 20.Dec 2015, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
8
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
35:34.0
2
10
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
+ 07.1
3
7
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
+ 22.3
4
96
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
+ 31.7
5
35
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
+ 40.6
6
3
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
+ 44.3
7
1
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 45.3
8
13
Rezac
Stanislav
1973
Czechia
+ 54.2
9
21
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
+ 58.5
10
2
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 01:03.6
11
4
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 01:12.7
12
11
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
+ 01:19.8
13
20
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
+ 01:21.1
14
6
Dheyriat
Matthias
1993
France
+ 01:25.4
15
16
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
+ 01:25.7
16
12
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
+ 01:26.5
17
30
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
+ 01:26.7
18
19
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
+ 01:28.8
19
25
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
+ 01:33.2
20
53
Herzog
Daniel
1993
Germany
+ 01:35.5
21
18
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 01:39.1
22
49
Bassetti
Giacomo
1995
Switzerland
+ 01:41.8
23
34
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
+ 01:43.9
24
23
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 01:45.6
25
29
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
+ 01:48.5
26
14
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
+ 01:49.2
27
5
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
+ 01:54.6
28
28
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
+ 01:55.3
29
24
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
+ 01:59.2
30
40
Lechner
Fabio
1994
Switzerland
+ 01:59.4
31
27
Schwartz
Louis
1995
France
+ 02:02.1
32
46
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
+ 02:03.0
33
22
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
+ 02:04.6
34
45
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
+ 02:05.6
35
42
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
+ 02:07.3
36
57
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
+ 02:07.4
37
37
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
+ 02:07.7
38
44
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
+ 02:11.9
39
15
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 02:13.3
40
38
Antos
Jakub
1994
Czechia
+ 02:15.4
41
55
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
+ 02:17.0
42
47
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
+ 02:17.6
43
41
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
+ 02:21.5
43
61
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
+ 02:21.5
45
39
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 02:24.5
46
36
Stocek
Fabian
1994
Czechia
+ 02:28.7
47
54
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
+ 02:33.7
48
67
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
+ 02:40.2
49
64
Cappelletti
Marco
1993
Italy
+ 02:45.2
50
74
Iwanowski
Daniel
1985
Poland
+ 02:47.9
51
60
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
+ 02:51.2
52
51
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
+ 03:06.6
53
71
Razym
Vladislav
1988
Czechia
+ 03:07.7
54
77
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
+ 03:09.6
55
85
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
+ 03:09.7
56
17
Philipot
Mickael
1993
France
+ 03:11.7
57
48
Perotti
Manuel
1994
Italy
+ 03:12.0
58
68
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
+ 03:13.0
59
31
Srail
Jan
1990
Czechia
+ 03:14.1
60
26
Pellegrin
Sebastiano
1994
Italy
+ 03:24.9
61
79
Svarc
Martin
1994
Czechia
+ 03:28.2
62
56
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
+ 03:30.2
63
89
Karneyenka
Leanid
1987
Belarus
+ 03:30.6
64
65
Hauber
Thomas
1994
Germany
+ 03:41.1
65
43
Gotthalmseder
Alexander
1994
Austria
+ 03:43.7
66
63
Sikora
Jakub
1984
Czechia
+ 03:44.2
67
32
Plessnitzer
Kevin
1992
Austria
+ 03:57.0
68
73
Hojdekr
Martin
1995
Czechia
+ 03:57.1
69
52
Kattnig
Johannes Fabian
1994
Austria
+ 04:02.2
70
84
Pradziad
Andrzej
1994
Poland
+ 04:04.7
71
72
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
+ 04:07.4
72
83
Radl
Jakub
1992
Czechia
+ 04:12.9
73
70
Rucki
Bartlomiej
1995
Poland
+ 04:25.8
74
76
Chowaniak
Mateusz
1995
Poland
+ 04:26.1
75
50
Romani
Simone
1995
Italy
+ 04:27.3
76
81
Drusys
Jaunius
1995
Lithuania
+ 05:11.3
77
80
Rezab
Martin
1995
Czechia
+ 05:17.6
78
95
Silverio
Andrea
1992
Italy
+ 05:24.2
79
66
Gross
Lukas
1995
Germany
+ 05:37.8
80
62
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
+ 05:55.2
81
87
Tuka
Ondrej
1991
Slovakia
+ 06:09.8
82
58
Yakimenka
Dzmitry
1994
Belarus
+ 06:13.2
83
91
Slabe
Matic
1995
Slovenia
+ 08:10.7
84
88
Cairns
Sam
1995
Great Britain
+ 09:10.3
85
90
Banszki
Bence
1993
Hungary
+ 10:42.5
86
94
Gracz
Boguslaw
1977
Poland
+ 14:13.9
DNS
33
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
DNS
59
Plakalovic
Mladen
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS
69
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
DNS
75
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia
DNS
82
Starcevic
Marko
1994
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS
86
Andreski
Sote
1993
North Macedonia
DNS
92
Palfy
Marton
1988
Hungary
DNS
93
Gond
Balazs
1987
Hungary
DNF
78
Montgomery
Nick
1993
Australia
DNF
9
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France