Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Hochfilzen
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 19.Dec 2014, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
2
7
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
3
1
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
4
8
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
5
9
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
6
12
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
7
17
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
8
22
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
9
6
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
10
10
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
11
5
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
12
13
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
13
14
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
14
21
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
15
23
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
16
26
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
17
11
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
18
15
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
19
18
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
20
27
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
21
16
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
22
24
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
23
28
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
24
29
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
25
30
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
26
3
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
27
4
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
28
19
Pouye
Alexandre
1993
France
29
20
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
30
25
Dheyriat
Matthias
1993
France
31
-
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
32
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
33
-
Philipot
Mickael
1993
France
34
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
35
-
Metz
Lennart
1993
Germany
36
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
37
-
Gostincar
Luka
1991
Slovenia
38
-
Kindschi
Linard
1993
Switzerland
39
-
Motor
Konrad
1993
Poland
40
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
41
-
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
42
-
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
43
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
44
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
45
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
46
-
Balduzzi
Davide
1994
Italy
47
-
Pellegrin
Sebastiano
1994
Italy
48
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
49
-
Brigadoi
Mauro
1992
Italy
50
-
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
51
-
Tanel
Matteo
1993
Italy
52
-
Kattnig
Johannes Fabian
1994
Austria
53
-
Lechner
Fabio
1994
Switzerland
54
-
Perotti
Manuel
1994
Italy
55
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
56
-
Stiebritz
Christian
1994
Germany
57
-
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
58
-
Weisheit
Martin
1993
Germany
59
-
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
60
-
Plessnitzer
Kevin
1992
Austria
61
-
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
62
-
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
63
-
Maruha
Pavel
1990
Belarus
64
-
Pinchuk
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
65
-
Stadlbauer
Sebastian
1994
Austria
66
-
Spiess
Philipp
1994
Switzerland
67
-
Dziadkowiec-Michon
Mariusz
1993
Poland
68
-
Shavel
Aliaksandr
1993
Belarus
69
-
Maiseyenka
Ihar
1988
Belarus
70
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
71
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
72
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
73
-
Sara
Peter
1994
Romania
74
-
Radl
Jakub
1992
Czechia
75
-
Meier
Dominik
1994
Switzerland
76
-
Hubarau
Siarhei
1994
Belarus
77
-
Montgomery
Nick
1993
Australia
DNS
-
Zlöbl
Thomas
1994
Austria
DNS
-
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia
DNS
-
Vaikmaa
Madis
1985
Estonia
DNS
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
DNS
-
Kostner
Janmatie
1988
Italy
DNS
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
DNS
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
DNS
-
Srail
Jan
1990
Czechia
DNF
-
Lagler
Kristof
1994
Hungary