Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic Mass Start - St. Ulrich am Pillersee
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 15.Dec 2013, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
87
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
38:56.8
2
90
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
+ 01.0
3
89
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 02.6
4
102
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
+ 03.5
5
92
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 05.2
6
108
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
+ 06.8
7
91
Clementi
Fabio
1990
Italy
+ 10.7
8
109
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
+ 18.0
9
97
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
+ 20.5
10
106
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
+ 21.5
11
101
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
+ 27.4
12
118
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
+ 28.0
13
116
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 29.3
14
104
Quemere
Tao
1990
France
+ 30.5
15
96
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
+ 30.6
16
128
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
+ 35.5
17
123
Herzog
Daniel
1993
Germany
+ 36.1
18
93
Mougel
Adrien
1988
France
+ 37.6
19
119
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
+ 40.1
20
94
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
+ 41.5
21
120
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
+ 44.0
22
88
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 44.2
23
121
Pouye
Alexandre
1993
France
+ 56.9
24
111
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 01:05.4
25
95
Vandel
Romain
1985
France
+ 01:07.1
26
98
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
+ 01:08.5
27
114
Benedikt
Bernhard
1991
Germany
+ 01:10.4
28
105
Weisheit
Martin
1993
Germany
+ 01:13.8
29
99
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
+ 01:16.2
30
113
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
+ 01:19.3
31
126
Tanel
Matteo
1993
Italy
+ 01:19.9
32
156
Kura
Hynek
1992
Czechia
+ 01:32.0
33
150
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
+ 01:32.7
34
103
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
+ 01:35.7
35
146
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
+ 01:37.7
36
167
Lopota
Martin
1992
Czechia
+ 01:42.9
37
115
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
+ 01:43.0
38
162
Krska
Jan
1986
Czechia
+ 01:44.7
39
130
Kindschi
Linard
1993
Switzerland
+ 01:46.1
40
143
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
+ 01:47.1
41
139
Palici
Viorel Andrei
1989
Romania
+ 01:48.9
42
125
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
+ 01:56.2
43
132
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
+ 01:59.4
44
127
Wohlleben
Max
1991
Germany
+ 02:02.1
45
145
Frost
Robin
1993
Germany
+ 02:05.1
46
129
Gostincar
Luka
1991
Slovenia
+ 02:09.8
47
122
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
+ 02:14.4
48
134
Winkler
Luca
1993
Germany
+ 02:19.8
49
155
Bartunek
Michal
1993
Czechia
+ 02:20.1
50
141
Gridin
Andrey
1988
Bulgaria
+ 02:31.1
51
110
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
+ 02:36.4
52
154
Rzeszotko
Marcin
1990
Poland
+ 02:40.4
53
133
Plessnitzer
Kevin
1992
Austria
+ 02:42.8
54
148
Ruggiero
Antonio Giulio
1993
Italy
+ 02:49.4
55
144
Metz
Lennart
1993
Germany
+ 02:53.1
56
131
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
+ 02:53.9
57
135
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
+ 02:56.5
58
117
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
+ 02:57.1
59
124
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
+ 02:59.2
60
100
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
+ 03:06.5
61
140
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
+ 03:08.8
62
165
Radl
Jakub
1992
Czechia
+ 03:10.4
63
137
Ondrasek
Pavel
1992
Czechia
+ 03:46.1
64
153
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
+ 03:48.3
65
107
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
+ 03:53.7
66
157
Kuhbander
Benno
1987
Germany
+ 03:55.8
67
149
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
+ 03:56.5
68
138
Maruha
Pavel
1990
Belarus
+ 04:25.0
69
159
Standen
Alexander
1990
Great Britain
+ 04:44.0
70
171
Volkau
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
+ 04:49.3
71
160
Jumaniyazau
Tsimur
1993
Belarus
+ 05:20.1
72
158
Cech
Jan
1993
Czechia
+ 05:23.9
73
151
Kupryianets
Pavel
1990
Belarus
+ 06:11.2
74
179
Iwanowski
Daniel
1985
Poland
+ 07:07.9
75
170
Tuka
Ondrej
1991
Slovakia
+ 07:44.8
DSQ
175
Langer
Stephan
1976
Belgium
DNS
136
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
DNS
142
Pripici
Florin Daniel
1995
Romania
DNS
147
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia
DNS
152
Szabo
Milan
1990
Hungary
DNS
163
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
DNS
164
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
DNS
166
Pfab
Johannes
1990
Germany
DNS
168
Gombos
Karoly
1981
Hungary
DNS
169
Stanoeski
Toni
1993
North Macedonia
DNS
172
Icoski
Gjorgji
1984
North Macedonia
DNS
173
Stanoeski
Toso
1993
North Macedonia
DNS
176
Pinzaru
Victor
1992
Moldova
DNS
177
Kurunoski
Pavle
1991
North Macedonia
DNS
178
Maliutin
Sveatoslav
1992
Moldova
DNS
180
Milenkovic
Aleksandar
1967
Serbia
DNF
112
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
DNF
161
Kronika
Jan
1992
Czechia
DNF
174
Wetterling
Felix
1990
Germany