Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Alpen Cup Mini Tour
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 17.Mar 2013, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
34:50.9
2
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
+ 00.1
3
-
Clementi
Fabio
1990
Italy
+ 00.5
4
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
+ 01.0
5
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 01.8
6
-
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
+ 02.5
7
-
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
+ 04.5
8
-
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
+ 11.2
9
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
+ 31.4
10
-
Yeuilla
Daniel
1985
Italy
+ 32.1
11
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
+ 49.9
12
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 50.7
13
-
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
+ 51.0
14
-
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
+ 59.2
15
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
+ 01:04.6
16
-
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
+ 01:04.6
17
-
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
+ 01:20.9
18
-
Quemere
Tao
1990
France
+ 01:21.0
19
-
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
+ 01:24.2
20
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 01:24.2
21
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
+ 01:26.1
22
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 01:27.6
23
-
Tarling
Sam
1990
USA
+ 01:42.4
24
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
+ 01:54.3
25
-
Gelso
Matthew Phillip
1988
USA
+ 01:58.4
26
-
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
+ 02:07.2
27
-
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
+ 02:12.8
28
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
+ 02:15.3
29
-
Fanton
Paolo
1991
Italy
+ 02:17.1
30
-
Kostner
Janmatie
1988
Italy
+ 02:25.7
31
-
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
+ 02:30.8
32
-
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
+ 02:33.5
33
-
Roncador
Mario
1992
Italy
+ 02:33.6
34
-
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
+ 02:34.9
35
-
Brigadoi
Mauro
1992
Italy
+ 02:38.2
36
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
+ 02:43.1
37
-
Johnson
Patrick
1989
USA
+ 02:55.2
38
-
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
+ 02:58.0
39
-
Ronc Cella
Francois
1991
Italy
+ 03:08.2
40
-
Norris
David
1990
USA
+ 03:12.0
41
-
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
+ 03:14.6
42
-
Gostincar
Luka
1991
Slovenia
+ 03:27.8
43
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 03:28.0
44
-
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
+ 03:42.1
45
-
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
+ 03:43.1
46
-
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
+ 03:45.3
47
-
Mich
Riccardo
1991
Italy
+ 03:46.0
48
-
Plessnitzer
Kevin
1992
Austria
+ 03:46.7
49
-
Gutierrez
Javier
1985
Spain
+ 03:51.6
50
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
+ 03:54.5
51
-
Wieser
David
1987
Italy
+ 03:54.6
52
-
Rojo
Ioseba
1988
Spain
+ 03:58.8
53
-
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
+ 04:06.9
54
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
+ 05:27.0
55
-
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
+ 06:54.9
56
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
+ 08:26.3
57
-
Gombos
Karoly
1981
Hungary
+ 08:36.8
58
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
+ 08:54.1
59
-
Silverio
Andrea
1992
Italy
+ 12:21.5
60
-
Sherpa
Dachhiri
1969
Nepal
+ 21:39.2
DNS
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
DNS
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Brunner
Peter
1991
Austria
DNF
-
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia
DNF
-
Plakalovic
Mladen
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF
-
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
DNF
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
DNF
-
Steinwandter
Lukas
1990
Italy
DNF
-
Compagnoni
Daniele
1986
Italy
DNF
-
Dorjgotov
Tumur
1989
Mongolia
DNF
-
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
DNF
-
Cichero
Federico Pablo
1983
Argentina
DNF
-
Freitas
Helio
1969
Brazil
DNF
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
DNF
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
DNF
-
Valorz
Pietro
1991
Italy
DNF
-
Szabo
Milan
1990
Hungary
DNF
-
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
DNF
-
Dizdarevic
Sanjin
1990
Serbia