Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Val di Fiemme
Cross-Country, World Cup, Tuesday 16.Dec 2003, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
13
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
100
2
1
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
80
3
10
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
60
4
3
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
50
5
4
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
45
6
9
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
40
7
6
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
36
8
2
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
32
9
5
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
29
10
7
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
26
11
8
Schlütter
Andreas
1972
Germany
24
12
11
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
22
13
12
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
20
14
14
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
18
15
15
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
16
16
16
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
15
17
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
14
18
-
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
13
19
-
Solbakken
Håvard
1973
Norway
12
20
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
11
21
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
10
22
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
9
23
-
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
8
24
-
Palolahti
Ari
1968
Finland
7
25
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
6
26
-
Myhlback
Petter
1976
Sweden
5
27
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
4
28
-
Skjønsfjell
Karl Gunnar
1972
Norway
3
29
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
2
30
-
Carrara
Bruno
1977
Italy
1
31
-
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
32
-
Toppari
Timo
1978
Finland
33
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
34
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
35
-
Zanetel
Gianantonio
1969
Italy
36
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
37
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
38
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
39
-
Mariotti Dordi
Klaus
1975
Italy
40
-
Mayer
Marc
1978
Austria
41
-
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
42
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
43
-
Kinnunen
Marko
1971
Finland
44
-
Piazzi
Diego
1983
Italy
45
-
Liashenko
Dmitriy
1977
Russia
46
-
Larsson
Martin
1979
Sweden
47
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
48
-
Theodule
Valerio
1975
Italy
49
-
Rezac
Stanislav
1973
Czechia
50
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
51
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
52
-
Molin Pradel
Luca
1981
Italy
53
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
54
-
Zybailo
Vladislavas
1975
Lithuania
55
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
56
-
Soklic
Matej
1973
Slovenia
57
-
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
58
-
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
59
-
Bonetti
Nicola
1980
Italy
60
-
Kuzmin
Daniel
1978
Israel
DNS
-
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
DNS
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden