Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Monguelfo-Welsberg
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 19.Feb 2010, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
2
1
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
3
2
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
4
3
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
5
6
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
6
8
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
7
10
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
8
13
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
9
4
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
10
7
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
11
11
Wünsch
Oliver
1986
Germany
12
16
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
13
9
Zortea
Agostino
1985
Italy
14
12
Hänel
Lars
1985
Germany
15
14
Vanzetta
Alex
1987
Italy
16
15
Bergmann
Max
1989
Germany
17
-
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
18
-
Guedon
Pierre
1989
France
19
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
19
-
Martinelli
Alan
1985
Italy
21
-
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
22
-
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
23
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
24
-
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
25
-
Rykr
Jan
1987
Czechia
26
-
Sabransky
Christof
1989
Austria
27
-
Enders
Marcus
1984
Germany
28
-
Molliet
Clement
1989
France
29
-
Zattoni
Andrea
1987
Italy
30
-
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
31
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
32
-
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
33
-
Naney
Samuel
1984
USA
34
-
Stec
Krzysztof
1989
Poland
35
-
Wieser
David
1987
Italy
36
-
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
37
-
Tüfer
Noe
1988
Switzerland
38
-
Fiorentini
Marco
1981
Italy
39
-
Repansek
Anze
1988
Slovenia
40
-
Pizzutto
Glauco
1988
Italy
41
-
Tiraboschi
Richard
1988
Italy
42
-
Pezzo
Giovanni
1987
Italy
43
-
Greer
David
1989
Canada
44
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
45
-
Gerstenberger
Andy
1988
Germany
46
-
Kupilik
Vaclav
1985
Czechia
47
-
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
48
-
Ceol
Matteo
1989
Italy
49
-
Hackhofer
Daniel
1987
Italy
50
-
Skvaridlo
Davorin
1979
Slovakia
51
-
Lesnik
Andrzej
1988
Poland
52
-
Bianchi
Eugenio
1985
Italy
53
-
Consagra
Claudio
1987
Italy
54
-
Neumann
Pate
1987
Canada
55
-
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
56
-
Kralj
Gregor
1989
Slovenia
57
-
Rojo
Ioseba
1988
Spain
DNS
-
Pezzo
Mirco
1985
Italy
DNS
-
De Manincor
Luca
1985
Italy
DNS
-
Novak
Petr
1982
Czechia
DNS
-
Kostner
Janmatie
1988
Italy
DNS
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
DNS
-
Kostner
Florian
1979
Italy
DNS
-
Seifert
Stefan
1986
Germany
DNS
-
Touchette
Frederic
1988
Canada