Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Stockholm
Cross-Country, World Cup, Wednesday 18.Feb 2004, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
100
2
3
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
80
3
4
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
60
4
6
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
50
5
5
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
45
6
9
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
40
7
2
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
36
8
7
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
32
9
8
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
29
10
10
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
26
11
11
Eden
Peter
1979
Sweden
24
12
13
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
22
13
12
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
20
14
14
Domeij
Andreas
1981
Sweden
18
15
15
Ahrlin
Jerry
1978
Sweden
16
16
16
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
15
17
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
14
18
-
Schlütter
Andreas
1972
Germany
13
19
-
Myhlback
Petter
1976
Sweden
12
20
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
11
21
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
10
22
-
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
9
23
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
8
24
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
7
25
-
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
6
26
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
5
27
-
Finstad
Arnstein
1978
Norway
4
28
-
Svärd
Oskar
1976
Sweden
3
29
-
Palolahti
Ari
1968
Finland
2
30
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
1
31
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
32
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
33
-
Grip
Rikard
1981
Sweden
34
-
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
35
-
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
36
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
37
-
Larsson
Martin
1979
Sweden
38
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
39
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
40
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
41
-
Mayer
Marc
1978
Austria
42
-
Bäck
Juha
1976
Finland
43
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
44
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
45
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
46
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
47
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
48
-
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
49
-
Berglund
Gustaf
1978
Sweden
50
-
Lästadius
Eric
1982
Sweden
51
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
52
-
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
53
-
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
54
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
55
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
56
-
Jeffries
Chris
1978
Canada
57
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
58
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
59
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
60
-
Berglund
Erik
1983
Sweden
61
-
Hamlund
Andreas
1983
Sweden
62
-
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
63
-
Svanebo
Andreas
1983
Sweden