Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Vershina Tea
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Wednesday 23.Nov 2016, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
2
2
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
3
3
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
4
5
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
5
22
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
6
4
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
7
11
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
8
15
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
9
6
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
10
8
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia
11
17
Duk
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
12
25
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
13
10
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
14
12
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
15
24
Khayrov
Marsel
1994
Russia
16
28
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
17
14
Lubnin
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
18
18
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
19
19
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
20
21
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
21
9
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
22
13
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
23
16
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
24
20
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia
25
27
Dyakov
Maxim
1996
Russia
26
7
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
27
23
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
28
26
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
29
29
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
30
30
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
31
-
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
32
-
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
33
-
Surkov
Nikita
1995
Russia
34
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
35
-
Kaygorodov
Roman
1995
Russia
36
-
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
37
-
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
38
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
39
-
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
40
-
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
41
-
Shklyaev
Alexey
1997
Russia
42
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
43
-
Romanov
Andrey
1995
Russia
44
-
Nekrasov
Andrey
1999
Russia
45
-
Burenkov
Maxim
1997
Russia
46
-
Bashkeev
Nikita
1998
Russia
47
-
Zolotavin
Petr
1996
Russia
48
-
Deriushev
Ivan
1993
Russia
49
-
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
50
-
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
51
-
Mindiyarov
Ramil
1994
Russia
52
-
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
53
-
Pushkin
Vasiliy
1991
Russia
53
-
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
55
-
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
56
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
57
-
Katlyarchuk
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
58
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
59
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
60
-
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
61
-
Pantrin
Vadim
1996
Russia
62
-
Bakanov
Evgeniy
1996
Russia
63
-
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
64
-
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
65
-
Yartsev
Petr
1997
Russia
66
-
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
67
-
Bogdanov
Anatoliy
1993
Russia
68
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
69
-
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
70
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
71
-
Pryanichnikov
Daniil
1997
Russia
72
-
Orehov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
73
-
Rochev
Daniil
1997
Russia
74
-
Kanev
Sergey
1998
Russia
75
-
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
76
-
Sadovnikov
Danil
1997
Russia
77
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
78
-
Vaneev
Vladislav
1993
Russia
79
-
Andrutskiy
Andrey
1991
Russia
80
-
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
81
-
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
82
-
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
83
-
Yuvonen
Larion
1994
Russia
84
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
85
-
Polkovnikov
Boris
1997
Russia
86
-
Shokhirev
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
87
-
Taipov
Ilnaz
1995
Russia
88
-
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
89
-
Drozd
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
90
-
Karakosov
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
91
-
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
92
-
Koronov
Petr
1993
Russia
93
-
Taipov
Niyaz
1995
Russia
94
-
Polevoy
Nikolay
1996
Russia
95
-
Meleshkin
Denis
1996
Russia
96
-
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
97
-
Tarasov
Pavel
1997
Russia
98
-
Arhipkin
Pavel
1982
Russia
99
-
Fofanov
Igor
1997
Russia
100
-
Vorobyov
Alexandr
1998
Kazakhstan
101
-
Ganushkin
Vladimir
1999
Russia
102
-
Kilivnyuk
Kirill
1998
Russia
103
-
Paltsev
Ivan
1998
Russia
104
-
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
105
-
Bykov
Anton
1998
Russia
106
-
Bondarev
Igor
1996
Russia
107
-
Sysolyatin
Maxim
1998
Russia
108
-
Ponomarev
Valeriy
1998
Russia
109
-
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
110
-
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
110
-
Sorokin
Nikita
1995
Russia
112
-
Bortnykh
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
113
-
Okhapkin
Ivan
1999
Russia
114
-
Raguev
Ivan
1996
Russia
115
-
Medvedev
Alexander
1998
Russia
116
-
Gordeev
Vitaliy
1997
Russia
117
-
Popov
Stanislav
2000
Russia
118
-
Semyashkin
Evgeniy
1998
Russia
119
-
Rudakov
Pavel
1992
Russia
120
-
Shadrin
Valeriy
1994
Russia
121
-
Dyusembaev
Zhenis
1994
Russia
122
-
Lyapkalo
Danil
1998
Russia
123
-
Mironov
Vyacheslav
1997
Russia
124
-
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
125
-
Smirnov
Sergey
1997
Russia
126
-
Perfilov
Alexander
1996
Russia
127
-
Artemiev
Alexander
1998
Russia
128
-
Rakhimbayev
Almas
1989
Kazakhstan
129
-
Alexeev
Anton
1996
Russia
130
-
Khodakov
Alexander
1999
Russia
131
-
Popov
Danil
1998
Russia
132
-
Khmelnitskiy
Igor
1995
Kazakhstan
133
-
Lykov
Daniil
1997
Russia
134
-
Zhul
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
135
-
Katlyarchuk
Daniil
1999
Russia
136
-
Shklyaev
Mikhail
1994
Russia
137
-
Gungarov
Bair
1990
Russia
138
-
Petrik
Nikolay
1998
Russia
139
-
Scherbak
Alexander
1997
Russia
140
-
Sobolev
Grigoriy
1997
Russia
141
-
Zhenikhov
Vitaliy
1999
Russia
142
-
Eshenko
Sergey
1998
Russia
143
-
Pinaev
Alexander
1997
Russia
144
-
Egorov
Nikita
1998
Russia
145
-
Salakhov
Marat
1993
Russia
146
-
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
147
-
Malyshev
Artem
1998
Russia
148
-
Rybochkin
Yaroslav
1998
Russia
149
-
Dobychin
Vyacheslav
1997
Russia
150
-
Loginov
Denis
1996
Russia
151
-
Chanchikov
Rodion
1997
Russia
152
-
Mizera
Sergey
1999
Russia
153
-
Petrov
Nikolay
1997
Russia
154
-
Busygin
Iliya
1999
Russia
155
-
Diyakov
Andrey
1999
Russia
156
-
Ponomarev
Oleg
1992
Russia
157
-
Ertov
Vitaliy
1999
Russia
158
-
Golop
Vladislav
1996
Russia
159
-
Shvedov
Filipp
1999
Russia
160
-
Gorbunov
Ivan
1999
Russia
161
-
Malyuk
Vladislav
1997
Russia
162
-
Tishkin
Kirill
1998
Russia
163
-
Yesmukhan
Yesbolat
1998
Kazakhstan
164
-
Pronin
Alexey
2000
Russia
165
-
Nerush
Mikhail
2000
Kazakhstan
166
-
Antipov
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
167
-
Petrov
Nikolay
1999
Russia
168
-
Kolosov
Artem
1994
Russia
169
-
Pechenov
Kirill
1999
Russia
170
-
Gordiets
Vyacheslav
1999
Russia
171
-
Polevik
Iliya
1999
Russia
172
-
Mitin
Alexey
1996
Russia
173
-
Konusov
Iliya
1999
Russia
174
-
Fardiev
Ilnar
1999
Russia
175
-
Bogachev
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
176
-
Ziganshin
Ilshat
1997
Russia
177
-
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
178
-
Essenson
Vladimir
1998
Russia
179
-
Nesterov
Vladimir
1997
Russia
180
-
Maschenko
Andrey
1998
Russia
181
-
Kvitko
Kirill
1998
Russia
182
-
Zarubin
Artem
1998
Russia
183
-
Pyltsin
Daniil
2000
Russia
184
-
Alexeenko
Dmitriy
1999
Russia
185
-
Degesov
Anton
2000
Russia
186
-
Ogoltsov
Alexey
1996
Russia
187
-
Kuzmin
Andrey
1999
Russia
188
-
Dremin
Nikolay
2000
Russia
189
-
Chelebey
Kirill
1999
Russia
190
-
Veretelnikov
Nikita
1999
Russia
191
-
Pentin
Ivan
1997
Russia
192
-
Trofimov
Alexander
1997
Russia
193
-
Bogdanov
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
194
-
Karkin
Egor
1996
Russia
195
-
Prokhorov
Alexander
1998
Russia
196
-
Belyshev
Bogdan
1999
Russia
197
-
Vishnyakov
Andrey
1998
Russia
198
-
Ivanov
Vladimir
1999
Russia
199
-
Omelchenko
Maxim
2000
Russia
200
-
Subbochev
Alexey
1997
Russia
201
-
Simarzin
Vasiliy
1999
Russia
202
-
Gayshunov
Alexey
1998
Russia
203
-
Zheleznyakov
Egor
1999
Russia
204
-
Atamanenko
Semen
1995
Russia
205
-
Pavlov
Roman
1997
Russia
206
-
Ustyuzhanin
Stepan
1995
Russia
207
-
Kostochakov
Anton
2000
Russia
208
-
Efimov
Mikhail
1999
Russia
209
-
Polozov
Maxim
1998
Russia
210
-
Isaev
Boris
1999
Russia
211
-
Salakhov
Ruzil
1996
Russia
212
-
Kukharuk
Sergey
1998
Russia
213
-
Matveev
Vladislav
1998
Russia
214
-
Krivopusk
Alexander
1999
Russia
215
-
Tibeykin
Igor
1999
Russia
216
-
Mavletov
Ivan
1999
Russia
217
-
Kudrin
Georgiy
1999
Russia
218
-
Poroshin
Valeriy
1998
Russia
219
-
Skornyakov
Yaroslav
1999
Russia
220
-
Baranovskiy
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
221
-
Karasev
Anton
1999
Russia
222
-
Matasov
Kirill
1998
Russia
223
-
Maytakov
Evgeniy
1998
Russia
224
-
Torokov
Sergey
1999
Russia
225
-
Makarov
Fedor
1997
Russia
226
-
Musikhin
Konstantin
2000
Russia
227
-
Nadorshin
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
DSQ
-
Bogdanov
Anton
2000
Russia
DSQ
-
Ponomarenko
Vladislav
1998
Russia
DNS
-
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Berezhnenko
Nikita
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Sorokin
Mikhail
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Khokhriakov
Grigoriy
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Bulatnikov
Roman
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Ablyazizov
Ruslan
1997
Russia