Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Drammen
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 20.Feb 2011, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
100
2
22
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
80
3
7
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
60
4
16
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
50
5
11
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
45
6
5
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
40
7
14
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
36
8
19
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
32
9
4
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
29
10
13
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
26
11
8
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
24
12
17
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
22
13
9
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
20
14
21
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
18
15
25
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
16
16
28
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
15
17
2
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
14
18
3
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
13
19
6
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
12
20
10
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
11
21
15
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
10
22
18
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
9
23
20
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
8
24
27
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
7
25
29
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
6
26
12
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
5
27
23
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
4
28
24
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
3
29
26
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
2
30
30
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
1
31
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
32
-
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
33
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
34
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
35
-
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
36
-
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
37
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
38
-
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
39
-
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
40
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
41
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
42
-
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
43
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
44
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
45
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
46
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
47
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
48
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
49
-
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
50
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
51
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
52
-
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
53
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
54
-
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
55
-
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
56
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
57
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
58
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
59
-
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
60
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
61
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
62
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
63
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
64
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
65
-
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
66
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
67
-
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
68
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
69
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
70
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
71
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
72
-
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
73
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
74
-
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
75
-
Flora
Lars
1978
USA
76
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
77
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
78
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
79
-
Van Der Ploeg
Mark
1985
Australia
80
-
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
81
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
DNS
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany