Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Minsk - Raubichi
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Friday 13.Jan 2017, Belarus
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
10
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
2
2
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
3
9
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
4
1
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
5
5
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
6
11
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
7
3
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
8
19
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
9
7
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
10
18
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
11
14
Bazyleu
Yauhen
1996
Belarus
12
25
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
13
6
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
14
8
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
15
17
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
16
13
Liadau
Yuryi
1987
Belarus
17
15
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
18
21
Bykov
Konstantin
1987
Russia
19
22
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
20
27
Komarov
Pavel
1999
Russia
21
12
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
22
16
Chychykau
Aleh
1996
Belarus
23
20
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
24
23
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
25
24
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
26
26
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
27
28
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
28
29
Budahouski
Siarhei
1996
Belarus
29
30
Tryhubovich
Dzmitry
1996
Belarus
30
4
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
31
-
Naumov
Vasilii
1995
Belarus
32
-
Shpuntau
Yahor
1999
Belarus
33
-
Maslouski
Mikita
1996
Belarus
34
-
Yakimenka
Dzmitry
1994
Belarus
35
-
Zhvikau
Uladzislau
1996
Belarus
36
-
Malko
Aliaksandr
1995
Belarus
37
-
Hrybau
Uladzislau
1999
Belarus
38
-
Jumaniyazau
Tsimur
1993
Belarus
39
-
Mukhin
Rinat
1994
Kazakhstan
40
-
Tseliuk
Aliaksandr
1999
Belarus
41
-
Mukhin
Alexandr
1998
Kazakhstan
42
-
Paliakou
Artsiom
1995
Belarus
43
-
Yazykou
Yuri
1990
Belarus
44
-
Kucharau
Yury
1997
Belarus
45
-
Lukyanau
Mikalai
1999
Belarus
46
-
Khatkevich
Yauhen
1999
Belarus
47
-
Lamaka
Yauheni
1998
Belarus
48
-
Olar
Siarhei
1997
Belarus
49
-
Stalmakou
Siarhei
1995
Belarus
50
-
Loseu
Raman
1999
Belarus
51
-
Trusau
Hleb
1997
Belarus
52
-
Danilenka
Uladzislau
1997
Belarus
53
-
Luhautsou
Uladzislau
2000
Belarus
54
-
Tsvetau
Ihar
2000
Belarus
55
-
Dulepka
Maksim
2000
Belarus
56
-
Dulchyk
Raman
1998
Belarus
57
-
Kulichkou
Pavel
1998
Belarus
58
-
Sakaluaskas
Devidias
2000
Belarus
59
-
Maisiayonak
Dzianis
1999
Belarus
60
-
Kamkou
Stanislau
1998
Belarus
DNS
-
Pimashkou
Vasili
1999
Belarus
DNS
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Valynko
Aliaksandr
1998
Belarus
DNS
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
DNS
-
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
DNS
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia