Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Düsseldorf
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 26.Oct 2002, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
3
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
100
2
1
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
80
3
2
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
60
4
5
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
50
5
8
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
45
6
11
Palolahti
Ari
1968
Finland
40
7
10
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
36
8
13
Elden
Trond Einar
1970
Norway
32
9
6
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
29
10
7
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
26
11
9
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
24
12
12
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
22
13
4
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
20
14
14
Soklic
Matej
1973
Slovenia
18
15
15
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
16
16
16
Kinnunen
Marko
1971
Finland
15
17
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
14
18
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
13
19
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
12
20
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
11
21
-
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
10
22
-
Stitzl
Andreas
1974
Germany
9
23
-
Alsgaard
Thomas
1972
Norway
8
24
-
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
7
25
-
Fauner
Silvio
1968
Italy
6
26
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
5
27
-
Greis
Michael
1976
Germany
4
28
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
3
29
-
Neuner
Reinhard
1969
Austria
2
30
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
1
30
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
1
32
-
Bolchakov
Nikolai
1977
Russia
33
-
Brørs
Morten
1973
Norway
34
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
35
-
Schlütter
Andreas
1972
Germany
36
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
37
-
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
38
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
39
-
Revin
Victor
1975
Russia
40
-
Schlyundikov
Andrey
1975
Russia
41
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
42
-
Mariotti Dordi
Klaus
1975
Italy
43
-
Danielsson
Mattias
1973
Sweden
44
-
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
45
-
Hasler
Markus
1971
Liechtenstein
46
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
47
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
48
-
Kouritsyn
Alexey
1977
Russia
49
-
Poklukar
Joze
1973
Slovenia
50
-
Ylönen
Petri
1971
Finland
51
-
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
52
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
53
-
Rigoni
Mirko
1982
Italy
54
-
Tichkin
Dmitri
1980
Russia
55
-
Strehhuber
Anton
1981
Germany
56
-
Vilissov
Vladimir
1976
Russia
57
-
Virolainen
Roman
1981
Russia
58
-
Azegami
Daichi
1974
Japan
59
-
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
60
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
61
-
Freimuth
Thomas
1980
Germany
DSQ
-
Mayer
Marc
1978
Austria
DNS
-
Biman
Ondrej
1979
Czechia