Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Vershina Tea
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Monday 23.Nov 2015, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
2
2
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
3
8
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
4
21
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
5
1
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
6
24
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
7
3
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
8
11
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
9
6
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
10
7
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
11
26
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
12
29
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
13
4
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
14
12
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
15
28
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
16
13
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
17
17
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
18
22
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
19
25
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
20
30
Sorokin
Mikhail
1985
Russia
21
10
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
22
14
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
23
15
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
24
19
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
25
23
Lubnin
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
26
9
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
27
16
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
28
18
Berezhnenko
Nikita
1996
Russia
29
20
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
30
27
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
31
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
32
-
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
33
-
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
34
-
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
35
-
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
36
-
Yuvonen
Larion
1994
Russia
37
-
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
38
-
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
39
-
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
40
-
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
41
-
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
42
-
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
43
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
44
-
Bogdanov
Anatoliy
1993
Russia
45
-
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
46
-
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
47
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
48
-
Duk
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
49
-
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
50
-
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
51
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
52
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
53
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
54
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
55
-
Salakhov
Marat
1993
Russia
56
-
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
57
-
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
58
-
Usov
Ivan
1996
Russia
59
-
Smetanin
Nikita
1993
Russia
60
-
Nikolaev
Andrey
1993
Russia
61
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
62
-
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
63
-
Poptsov
Daniil
1996
Russia
64
-
Meleshkin
Denis
1996
Russia
65
-
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
66
-
Surkov
Nikita
1995
Russia
67
-
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
68
-
Shemiakin
Alexey
1989
Russia
69
-
Titov
Artem
1992
Russia
70
-
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
70
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
72
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
73
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
74
-
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
75
-
Pantrin
Vadim
1996
Russia
76
-
Romanov
Andrey
1995
Russia
77
-
Khaian
Nikita
1992
Russia
78
-
Ablyazizov
Ruslan
1997
Russia
79
-
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
80
-
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
81
-
Tarasov
Vasiliy
1995
Russia
82
-
Shokhirev
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
83
-
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
84
-
Deriushev
Ivan
1993
Russia
85
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
86
-
Matrentsev
Mikhail
1995
Russia
87
-
Yakimov
Pavel
1992
Russia
88
-
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
89
-
Koronov
Petr
1993
Russia
90
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
91
-
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
92
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
93
-
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
94
-
Dyakonov
Alexander
1995
Russia
95
-
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
96
-
Akhmedov
Rasim
1997
Russia
97
-
Orehov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
98
-
Kurakin
Nikita
1994
Russia
99
-
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
100
-
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
101
-
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia
102
-
Yartsev
Petr
1997
Russia
103
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
104
-
Titov
Daniil
1997
Russia
104
-
Kutuzov
Egor
1993
Russia
106
-
Melnik
Alexey
1990
Russia
107
-
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
108
-
Grigoriev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
109
-
Bagautdinov
Dinis
1993
Russia
110
-
Mindiyarov
Ramil
1994
Russia
111
-
Krichmar
Daniil
1999
Russia
112
-
Koscheev
Alexander
1988
Russia
113
-
Trifonenkov
Maxim
1991
Russia
114
-
Lobov
Konstantin
1994
Russia
115
-
Karakosov
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
116
-
Vaneev
Vladislav
1993
Russia
117
-
Kolpakov
Filipp
1998
Russia
118
-
Drobot
Ivan
1992
Russia
119
-
Babkin
Nikita
1996
Russia
120
-
Kharlamov
Anton
1997
Russia
121
-
Kadyaev
Nikolay
1995
Russia
122
-
Kurenkov
Mikhail
1996
Russia
123
-
Buldakov
Kirill
1994
Russia
124
-
Matveev
Nikita
1998
Russia
125
-
Malkov
Valeriy
1993
Russia
126
-
Sysolyatin
Maxim
1998
Russia
127
-
Bakanov
Evgeniy
1996
Russia
128
-
Shein
Andrey
1997
Russia
129
-
Perfilov
Alexander
1996
Russia
130
-
Burenkov
Maxim
1997
Russia
131
-
Paltsev
Ivan
1998
Russia
132
-
Rybochkin
Yaroslav
1998
Russia
133
-
Mayorov
Vladimir
1986
Russia
134
-
Rakhimbayev
Almas
1989
Kazakhstan
135
-
Mitin
Alexey
1996
Russia
136
-
Shklyaev
Alexey
1997
Russia
137
-
Cherepanov
Stepan
1997
Russia
138
-
Dyusembaev
Zhenis
1994
Russia
139
-
Atamanenko
Semen
1995
Russia
140
-
Ivanov
Alexander
1994
Russia
141
-
Ponomarev
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
142
-
Shkolnikov
Andrey
1995
Russia
143
-
Drugovskoy
Maxim
1993
Russia
144
-
Sobolev
Grigoriy
1997
Russia
145
-
Gerasimov
Egor
1997
Russia
146
-
Arhipkin
Pavel
1982
Russia
147
-
Burytskov
Andrey
1995
Russia
148
-
Avvakumov
Yuriy
1996
Russia
149
-
Kolosov
Artem
1994
Russia
150
-
Pavlov
Konstantin
1998
Russia
151
-
Mironov
Vyacheslav
1997
Russia
152
-
Kriuchkov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
153
-
Fedchenko
Mikhail
1998
Russia
154
-
Savkin
Vladislav
1997
Russia
155
-
Andrutskiy
Andrey
1991
Russia
156
-
Akimov
Roman
1993
Russia
157
-
Skosyrskiy
Alexey
1994
Russia
158
-
Bashkeev
Nikita
1998
Russia
159
-
Karkin
Egor
1996
Russia
160
-
Kutorkin
Alexander
1990
Russia
161
-
Nasyrov
Artur
1993
Russia
162
-
Smorkalov
Nikolay
1997
Russia
163
-
Lapshin
Taras
1995
Russia
164
-
Drozd
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
165
-
Shklyaev
Mikhail
1994
Russia
166
-
Kilivnyuk
Kirill
1998
Russia
167
-
Tishkin
Kirill
1998
Russia
168
-
Mamleev
Ildar
1995
Russia
169
-
Chanchikov
Rodion
1997
Russia
170
-
Noskov
Alexey
1994
Russia
171
-
Ishkinin
Amir
1995
Russia
172
-
Artemiev
Alexander
1998
Russia
173
-
Ikanov
Artem
1997
Russia
174
-
Lyapkalo
Danil
1998
Russia
175
-
Efremov
Daniil
1996
Russia
176
-
Nesterov
Vladimir
1997
Russia
177
-
Frolov
Artem
1996
Russia
178
-
Galeev
Tagir
1992
Russia
179
-
Fardiev
Ilnar
1999
Russia
180
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1996
Russia
181
-
Pereshivalov
Daniil
1998
Russia
182
-
Gordeev
Vitaliy
1997
Russia
182
-
Lykov
Alexander
1997
Russia
184
-
Fedin
Albert
1983
Russia
185
-
Denisov
Alexey
1977
Russia
186
-
Essenson
Vladimir
1998
Russia
187
-
Scherbakov
Artem
1997
Russia
188
-
Plotnikov
Mikhail
1989
Russia
189
-
Pinaev
Alexander
1997
Russia
190
-
Ermakov
Kirill
1996
Russia
191
-
Shiyanov
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
192
-
Vorobiev
Andrey
1997
Russia
193
-
Yakimov
Ruslan
1997
Russia
194
-
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
195
-
Panormov
Vyacheslav
1986
Russia
196
-
Sadovnikov
Danil
1997
Russia
197
-
Mossoenov
Egor
1995
Russia
198
-
Ponomarev
Oleg
1992
Russia
199
-
Egorov
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
200
-
Ganushkin
Vladimir
1999
Russia
201
-
Popov
Danil
1998
Russia
202
-
Ertov
Vitaliy
1999
Russia
203
-
Kovalev
Alexey
1997
Russia
204
-
Mizera
Sergey
1999
Russia
205
-
Vishnyakov
Andrey
1998
Russia
206
-
Khripunov
Sergey
1994
Russia
207
-
Menshenin
Denis
1997
Russia
208
-
Fofanov
Igor
1997
Russia
209
-
Rezachkin
Artem
1998
Russia
210
-
Degesov
Anton
2000
Russia
211
-
Sadykov
Zhanibek
1997
Kazakhstan
212
-
Kvitko
Kirill
1998
Russia
213
-
Makeev
Vladimir
1997
Russia
214
-
Akhmarov
Konstantin
1998
Russia
215
-
Petrik
Nikolay
1998
Russia
216
-
Ziganshin
Ilshat
1997
Russia
217
-
Safronov
Andrey
1997
Russia
218
-
Belyshev
Bogdan
1999
Russia
219
-
Alexeev
Anton
1996
Russia
220
-
Lobov
Saveliy
1999
Russia
221
-
Krivopusk
Alexander
1999
Russia
222
-
Melnikov
Kirill
1999
Russia
223
-
Nerush
Mikhail
2000
Kazakhstan
224
-
Kolomin
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
225
-
Idatulov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
226
-
Komlev
Iliya
1997
Russia
227
-
Savin
Vladimir
1995
Russia
228
-
Shevchenko
Andrey
1996
Russia
229
-
Petrov
Vadim
1997
Russia
230
-
Shagiev
Viktor
1998
Russia
231
-
Gobanov
Alexey
1969
Russia
232
-
Chelebey
Kirill
1999
Russia
233
-
Mironov
Vladimir
1997
Russia
234
-
Yakhlakov
Alexander
1987
Russia
235
-
Goncharov
Yaroslav
1995
Russia
236
-
Goryunov
Alexander
1999
Russia
237
-
Skarednov
Gleb
1998
Russia
238
-
Omelchenko
Maxim
2000
Russia
239
-
Maytesyan
Artem
1999
Russia
240
-
Makarov
Fedor
1997
Russia
241
-
Cherkasskiy
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
242
-
Khassanov
Nadil
2000
Kazakhstan
243
-
Kozlov
Maxim
1998
Russia
244
-
Shumakov
Maxim
1997
Russia
245
-
Skornyakov
Yaroslav
1999
Russia
246
-
Borisov
Igor
1998
Russia
DNS
-
Dobychin
Vyacheslav
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Khayrov
Marsel
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Konusov
Iliya
1999
Russia
DNS
-
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Shevochkin
Artem
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Hudiev
Omar
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Sheronov
Evgeniy
2000
Russia
DNS
-
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
DNF
-
Aliev
Alexey
1994
Russia