Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Moscow
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Sunday 14.Feb 2016, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
2
4
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
3
2
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
4
9
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
5
13
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
6
6
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
7
3
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
8
11
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
9
5
Tsvetkov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
10
21
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
11
14
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
12
19
Nikolaev
Sergey
1990
Russia
13
7
Duk
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
14
8
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
15
15
Kutuzov
Egor
1993
Russia
16
10
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia
17
16
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
18
17
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
19
18
Yuvonen
Larion
1994
Russia
20
29
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
21
22
Surkov
Nikita
1995
Russia
22
25
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
23
27
Lobov
Konstantin
1994
Russia
24
28
Starovoytov
Stepan
1995
Russia
25
30
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
26
12
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
27
20
Korsakov
Sergey
1991
Russia
28
23
Vorontsov
Mikhail
1996
Russia
29
24
Zubkov
Ivan
1989
Russia
30
26
Matushkov
Nikita
1993
Russia
31
-
Kruglov
Andrey
1994
Russia
32
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
33
-
Koronov
Petr
1993
Russia
34
-
Nazarov
Fedor
1998
Russia
35
-
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
36
-
Ignatov
Alexey
1994
Russia
37
-
Aysmont
Denis
1990
Russia
38
-
Aliev
Alexey
1994
Russia
39
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
40
-
Avvakumov
Yuriy
1996
Russia
41
-
Kovalev
Daniil
1996
Russia
42
-
Ganushkin
Vladimir
1999
Russia
43
-
Zaveriukha
Viktor
1997
Russia
44
-
Kutyugin
Alexandr
1978
Russia
45
-
Bolotnikov
Nikolay
1999
Russia
46
-
Grishin
Alexey
1997
Russia
47
-
Roganov
Sergey
1992
Russia
48
-
Smirnov
Vitaliy
1994
Russia
49
-
Erykalin
Artem
1998
Russia
50
-
Dedkov
Ivan
1997
Russia
51
-
Riabov
Alexey
1974
Russia
52
-
Pantyukhin
Andrey
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Kolomin
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Shklyaev
Mikhail
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Titov
Artem
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Timashov
Alexey
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Menshenin
Denis
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Chekalenko
Vitaliy
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Savkin
Vladislav
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Hudiev
Omar
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Fedorov
Maxim
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Shklyaev
Alexey
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia