Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Krasnogorsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Monday 23.Dec 2013, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
2
24
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
3
5
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
4
4
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
5
8
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
6
9
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
7
22
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
8
7
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
9
6
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
10
30
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
11
14
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
12
23
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
13
11
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
14
16
Firsov
Artur
1992
Russia
15
18
Tyuterev
Andrey
1985
Russia
16
19
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
17
12
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
18
15
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
19
20
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
20
28
Korolev
Vadim
1993
Russia
21
2
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
22
3
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
23
21
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
24
25
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
25
27
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
26
10
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
27
17
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
28
26
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
29
29
Koscheev
Alexander
1988
Russia
30
13
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
31
-
Stroitelev
Fedor
1991
Russia
32
-
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
33
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
34
-
Nikolaev
Andrey
1993
Russia
35
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
36
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
37
-
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
38
-
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
39
-
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
40
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
41
-
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
41
-
Tikhonov
Fedor
1988
Russia
43
-
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
44
-
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
45
-
Safonov
Ivan
1990
Russia
46
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
47
-
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
48
-
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
49
-
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
50
-
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
51
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
52
-
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
53
-
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
54
-
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
55
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
56
-
Salakhov
Marat
1993
Russia
57
-
Kisliakov
Egor
1988
Russia
58
-
Kochevanov
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
59
-
Selyaninov
Alexander
1994
Russia
60
-
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
61
-
Vinogradov
Yuriy
1986
Russia
62
-
Yuvonen
Larion
1994
Russia
63
-
Naumenko
Egor
1995
Russia
64
-
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
65
-
Lutkov
Mikhail
1989
Russia
66
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
67
-
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
68
-
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
69
-
Mironov
Alexander
1993
Russia
70
-
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
70
-
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
72
-
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
73
-
Smetanin
Nikita
1993
Russia
74
-
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
75
-
Nikolaev
Sergey
1990
Russia
76
-
Uskov
Andrey
1994
Russia
77
-
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
78
-
Khaian
Nikita
1992
Russia
79
-
Ivanov
Vladimir
1993
Russia
80
-
Surkov
Nikita
1995
Russia
81
-
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
82
-
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
83
-
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
84
-
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
85
-
Evstafiev
Georgiy
1992
Russia
86
-
Babichev
Andrey
1990
Russia
87
-
Dyakonov
Alexander
1995
Russia
88
-
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
89
-
Zubtsov
Artem
1993
Russia
90
-
Alekhin
Viacheslav
1991
Russia
91
-
Malafiev
Andrey
1992
Russia
92
-
Lukjanov
Evgeniy
1981
Russia
93
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
94
-
Khokhriakov
Grigoriy
1992
Russia
95
-
Novitskiy
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
96
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
97
-
Gorlanov
Ivan
1989
Russia
98
-
Vasiliev
Stanislav
1993
Russia
99
-
Zubkov
Ivan
1989
Russia
100
-
Ignatiev
Konstantin
1986
Russia
101
-
Malkov
Valeriy
1993
Russia
102
-
Shinin
Mikhail
1994
Russia
103
-
Khayrov
Marsel
1994
Russia
104
-
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
105
-
Andrutskiy
Andrey
1991
Russia
106
-
Kriuchkov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
107
-
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
108
-
Cherezov
Maxim
1990
Russia
109
-
Titov
Artem
1992
Russia
110
-
Mysev
Dmitriy
1992
Russia
111
-
Singopin
Nikita
1995
Russia
112
-
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
113
-
Matveev
Alexander
1994
Russia
114
-
Shiliaev
Viktor
1994
Russia
115
-
Pavlov
Artem
1990
Russia
116
-
Lataev
Denis
1993
Russia
117
-
Obukhov
Alexander
1995
Russia
118
-
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
118
-
Piankov
Anton
1994
Russia
120
-
Eremeev
Mikhail
1981
Russia
121
-
Aysmont
Denis
1990
Russia
122
-
Pestov
Alexey
1994
Russia
123
-
Kurakin
Nikita
1994
Russia
124
-
Ermolenko
Nikita
1994
Russia
125
-
Taipov
Ilnaz
1995
Russia
126
-
Klimanov
Alexander
1993
Russia
127
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
128
-
Khabarov
Nikita
1994
Russia
129
-
Grigoriev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
130
-
Matveev
Ivan
1989
Russia
131
-
Roganov
Sergey
1992
Russia
132
-
Mozin
Alexander
1994
Russia
133
-
Smirnov
Ivan
1994
Russia
134
-
Zaveriukha
Viktor
1997
Russia
135
-
Veselkov
Maxim
1992
Russia
136
-
Vodorezov
Vitaliy
1985
Russia
137
-
Ignatov
Alexey
1994
Russia
138
-
Shevochkin
Artem
1993
Russia
139
-
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
140
-
Yazykou
Yuri
1990
Belarus
141
-
Kozlov
Pavel
1997
Russia
142
-
Dyusembaev
Zhenis
1994
Russia
143
-
Bakanov
Evgeniy
1996
Russia
144
-
Tiburev
Andrey
1994
Russia
145
-
Chekalenko
Vitaliy
1990
Russia
146
-
Kapustinskiy
Alexander
1996
Russia
147
-
Mironov
Nikolay
1995
Russia
148
-
Khripunov
Sergey
1994
Russia
149
-
Grishin
Alexey
1997
Russia
150
-
Shklyaev
Mikhail
1994
Russia
151
-
Lyubavin
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
152
-
Pilyugin
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
153
-
Menshikov
Maxim
1975
Russia
154
-
Molostvov
Danila
1997
Russia
155
-
Grishin
Andrey
1991
Russia
156
-
Gryazev
Egor
1993
Russia
157
-
Polyakov
Alexander
1996
Russia
158
-
Moskalev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
159
-
Shaykin
Ivan
1994
Russia
160
-
Kolomin
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Kliukvin
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Gladkikh
Alexey
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Chekalkin
Roman
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Riabov
Alexey
1974
Russia
DNS
-
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Golovin
Anton
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Mazepkin
Andrey
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Sorin
Egor
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Kantsebura
Alexander
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Petrunin
Ivan
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Simagin
Viktor
1989
Russia