Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Syktyvkar
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Tuesday 25.Feb 2014, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
2
2
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
3
5
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
4
4
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
5
21
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
6
6
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
7
9
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
8
12
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
9
8
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
10
27
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
11
3
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
12
13
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
13
16
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
14
17
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
15
30
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
16
7
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
17
11
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
18
25
Stroitelev
Fedor
1991
Russia
19
28
Koscheev
Alexander
1988
Russia
20
29
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
21
10
Safonov
Ivan
1990
Russia
22
15
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
23
18
Naumenko
Egor
1995
Russia
24
22
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
25
24
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
26
14
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
27
19
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
28
20
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
29
23
Tyuterev
Andrey
1985
Russia
30
26
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
31
-
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
31
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
33
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
34
-
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
35
-
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
36
-
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
37
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
38
-
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
39
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
40
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
40
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
42
-
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
43
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
44
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
45
-
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
46
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
47
-
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
48
-
Shebolkin
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
49
-
Vinogradov
Yuriy
1986
Russia
50
-
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
51
-
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
52
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
53
-
Surkov
Nikita
1995
Russia
54
-
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
55
-
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
56
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
57
-
Gorlanov
Ivan
1989
Russia
58
-
Korolev
Vadim
1993
Russia
59
-
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
60
-
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
61
-
Tsepkov
Evgeniy
1987
Russia
62
-
Lutkov
Mikhail
1989
Russia
63
-
Smetanin
Nikita
1993
Russia
64
-
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
65
-
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
66
-
Uskov
Andrey
1994
Russia
67
-
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
68
-
Kalinin
Alexander
1983
Russia
69
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
70
-
Selyaninov
Alexander
1994
Russia
71
-
Sergeev
Alexander
1991
Russia
72
-
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
73
-
Kisliakov
Egor
1988
Russia
74
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
75
-
Mashkov
Ilya
1981
Russia
76
-
Piankov
Anton
1994
Russia
77
-
Taipov
Ilnaz
1995
Russia
78
-
Cherezov
Maxim
1990
Russia
79
-
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
80
-
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
81
-
Ermolenko
Nikita
1994
Russia
82
-
Taipov
Niyaz
1995
Russia
83
-
Drobot
Ivan
1992
Russia
84
-
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
85
-
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Titov
Artem
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
DNS
-
Salnikov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Khokhriakov
Grigoriy
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia