Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Vershina Tea
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Monday 21.Nov 2011, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
2
6
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
3
26
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
4
3
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
5
2
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
6
10
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
7
8
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
8
14
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
9
11
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
10
22
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
11
4
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
12
29
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
13
15
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
14
18
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
15
27
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
16
9
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
17
13
Gorlanov
Ivan
1989
Russia
18
16
Kalinin
Alexander
1983
Russia
19
17
Fadeev
Maxim
1987
Russia
20
20
Abulov
Radik
1987
Russia
21
5
Kononov
Ivan
1987
Russia
22
7
Kondrat
Maxim
1990
Russia
23
19
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
24
21
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
25
23
Todorov
Andrey
1988
Russia
26
12
Fatkhullin
Evgeniy
1991
Russia
27
24
Norin
Artem
1983
Russia
28
25
Melnik
Alexey
1990
Russia
29
30
Khnygin
Alexander
1990
Russia
30
28
Shevochkin
Artem
1993
Russia
31
-
Abel
Rostislav
1982
Russia
32
-
Selyaninov
Alexander
1994
Russia
33
-
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
34
-
Vasiliev
Ivan
1989
Russia
35
-
Sorokin
Mikhail
1985
Russia
36
-
Lisenkov
Vitaliy
1982
Russia
37
-
Sokolov
Viktor
1989
Russia
38
-
Dzhumov
Alexey
1983
Russia
39
-
Ponomarev
Andrey
1989
Russia
39
-
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
41
-
Morozov
Andrey
1992
Russia
42
-
Sokolov
Dmitriy
1992
Russia
43
-
Korolev
Vadim
1993
Russia
44
-
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
45
-
Usoltsev
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
46
-
Kuznetsov
Konstantin
1985
Russia
47
-
Koznov
Vitaliy
1994
Russia
48
-
Viatkin
Alexey
1988
Russia
49
-
Golovin
Anton
1986
Russia
50
-
Babichev
Andrey
1990
Russia
51
-
Zaitsev
Denis
1983
Russia
52
-
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
53
-
Vladykin
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
54
-
Maleev
Petr
1990
Russia
55
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
56
-
Noskov
Alexey
1994
Russia
57
-
Sorogin
Maxim
1990
Russia
57
-
Alexandrov
Alexander
1982
Russia
59
-
Muromtsev
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
60
-
Alekhin
Viacheslav
1991
Russia
61
-
Nikitin
Vladimir
1990
Russia
62
-
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
63
-
Deriushev
Ivan
1993
Russia
64
-
Voronov
Alexey
1992
Russia
65
-
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
66
-
Kamenskikh
Stanislav
1989
Russia
67
-
Koviashov
Eduard
1967
Russia
68
-
Filippov
Maxim
1988
Russia
69
-
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
70
-
Poroshkov
Alexander
1987
Russia
71
-
Simonov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
72
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
73
-
Kapula
Ivan
1993
Russia
74
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
75
-
Chumachenko
Vasiliy
1990
Russia
76
-
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
77
-
Nechaev
Nikita
1992
Russia
78
-
Zubtsov
Artem
1993
Russia
79
-
Vladykin
Gennadiy
1991
Russia
80
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
81
-
Kornienko
Sergey
1992
Russia
82
-
Baboiakov
Artem
1991
Russia
83
-
Bogdanov
Anatoliy
1993
Russia
84
-
Kantsebura
Alexander
1989
Russia
85
-
Sokha
Ivan
1992
Russia
86
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
87
-
Baiankin
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
88
-
Yaroslavtsev
Alexander
1993
Russia
89
-
Chernov
Vitaliy
1979
Russia
90
-
Nikonorov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
91
-
Porsev
Vladimir
1990
Russia
92
-
Shinin
Mikhail
1994
Russia
93
-
Pimenov
Andrey
1993
Russia
93
-
Kuznetsov
Ilia
1989
Russia
95
-
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
95
-
Sidenko
Igor
1993
Russia
97
-
Trifonenkov
Maxim
1991
Russia
98
-
Smetanin
Nikita
1993
Russia
99
-
Liskovskiy
Erik
1989
Russia
100
-
Silchenko
Alexander
1992
Russia
101
-
Salnikov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
101
-
Cheremkhin
Pavel
1993
Russia
103
-
Vasiliev
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
104
-
Kovalenko
Roman
1991
Russia
105
-
Sokolov
Roman
1986
Russia
106
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
107
-
Gavrilov
Alexander
1993
Russia
108
-
Mikhaylov
Nikita
1991
Russia
109
-
Marshalkin
Anton
1993
Russia
110
-
Zubkov
Alexey
1995
Russia
111
-
Saulenko
Alexander
1991
Russia
112
-
Syrvachev
Alexander
1983
Russia
113
-
Petrov
Petr
1989
Russia
114
-
Skosyrskiy
Alexey
1994
Russia
115
-
Kuzminykh
Alexey
1989
Russia
116
-
Nutskov
Georgiy
1990
Russia
117
-
Rukshinskiy
Sergey
1990
Russia
118
-
Eltsov
Sergey
1993
Russia
119
-
Telegin
Alexander
1994
Russia
120
-
Yakovlev
Maxim
1993
Russia
121
-
Koshechkin
Danil
1991
Russia
122
-
Kalabin
Oleg
1992
Russia
123
-
Yavorskiy
Andrey
1993
Russia
124
-
Kutlugzhin
Ildar
1983
Russia
125
-
Vikulov
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
126
-
Golubev
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
127
-
Seliankin
Denis
1990
Russia
128
-
Eliseev
Pavel
1993
Russia
129
-
Sementin
Vitaliy
1984
Russia
130
-
Lukichev
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
131
-
Karamyshev
Vladimir
1993
Russia
132
-
Shangaraev
Ilnur
1991
Russia
133
-
Skriabin
Anatoliy
1992
Russia
134
-
Chernyshev
Sergey
1992
Russia
135
-
Kanyuka
Pavel
1993
Russia
136
-
Konovalenko
Artem
1990
Russia
137
-
Diakov
Alexey
1988
Russia
138
-
Gladkikh
Dmitriy
1992
Russia
139
-
Tikhonchuk
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
140
-
Sosipatorov
Andrey
1992
Russia
141
-
Shemiakin
Alexey
1989
Russia
142
-
Konovalov
Roman
1991
Russia
143
-
Maslikov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
144
-
Mashkovtsev
Vasiliy
1992
Russia
145
-
Kanyuka
Stanislav
1993
Russia
146
-
Puchinin
Egor
1993
Russia
147
-
Yurasov
Sergey
1995
Russia
148
-
Rubtsov
Igor
1995
Russia
149
-
Boyanov
Sergey
1993
Russia
150
-
Ivanov
Vladimir
1993
Russia
151
-
Glukhikh
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
152
-
Ermilov
Sergey
1976
Russia
153
-
Mischenenko
Vadim
1994
Russia
154
-
Voronov
Igor
1993
Russia
155
-
Pekhterev
Valentin
1993
Russia
156
-
Gundarev
Artem
1995
Russia
157
-
Potapov
Alexander
1993
Russia
158
-
Kagarmanov
Radal
1993
Russia
159
-
Krylov
Artem
1991
Russia
160
-
Matushkov
Nikita
1993
Russia
161
-
Shevchenko
Anton
1979
Russia
161
-
Trusov
Andrey
1993
Russia
163
-
Evstafiev
Georgiy
1992
Russia
164
-
Frolov
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
165
-
Eryshov
Mikhail
1991
Russia
166
-
Arteev
Denis
1993
Russia
167
-
Kolpachev
Artem
1996
Russia
168
-
Molofeev
Nikita
1994
Russia
169
-
Zelenkin
Konstantin
1984
Russia
170
-
Nurgaliev
Aidar
1995
Russia
171
-
Lonchakov
Vladimir
1995
Russia
172
-
Zuev
Vladimir
1994
Russia
173
-
Yaskov
Mark
1990
Russia
174
-
Krasnov
Alexey
1993
Russia
175
-
Akhmetshin
Ilias
1986
Russia
176
-
Podgoretskiy
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
177
-
Dyakonov
Alexander
1995
Russia
178
-
Popov
Anton
1991
Russia
179
-
Kuzmenkov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
180
-
Konev
Vladimir
1994
Russia
181
-
Kaminskiy
Viktor
1995
Russia
182
-
Makarikhin
Ilia
1995
Russia
183
-
Vinokurov
Sergey
1993
Russia
184
-
Rochev
Georgiy
1993
Russia
185
-
Diatlov
Anton
1990
Russia
186
-
Golovko
Denis
1993
Russia
187
-
Schapov
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Zhuykov
Anatoliy
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Dikarev
Alexey
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Braila
Alexander
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
DNS
-
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Malafiev
Andrey
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Siurtakhov
Sergey
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Khartov
Ivan
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Khabarov
Nikita
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Semechkin
Kirill
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Pirogov
Alexey
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Vavilov
Alexey
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Lubnin
Dmitriy
1996
Russia