Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Syktyvkar
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Wednesday 23.Feb 2011, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
2
2
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
3
7
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
4
1
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
5
11
Chvanov
Sergey
1988
Russia
6
20
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
7
15
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
8
18
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
9
13
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
10
25
Geljmanov
Andrej
1982
Russia
11
9
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
12
21
Fedulov
Vladimir
1979
Russia
13
3
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
14
5
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
15
22
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
16
24
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
17
14
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
18
19
Dzhumov
Alexey
1983
Russia
19
23
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
20
26
Kalinin
Alexander
1983
Russia
21
8
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
22
16
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
23
17
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
24
29
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
25
30
Slavutskiy
Alexander
1988
Russia
26
6
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
27
10
Vinogradov
Leonid
1982
Russia
28
12
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
29
27
Safin
Ildar
1987
Russia
30
28
Kondrat
Maxim
1990
Russia
31
-
Abulov
Radik
1987
Russia
32
-
Fadeev
Maxim
1987
Russia
33
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
34
-
Maleev
Petr
1990
Russia
35
-
Novitskiy
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
36
-
Zubov
Anatoliy
1988
Russia
37
-
Norin
Artem
1983
Russia
38
-
Feller
Maxim
1986
Russia
39
-
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
40
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
41
-
Melnik
Alexey
1990
Russia
42
-
Belov
Mikhail
1987
Russia
43
-
Tarasov
Stanislav
1990
Russia
44
-
Stroitelev
Fedor
1991
Russia
44
-
Nikitin
Vladimir
1990
Russia
46
-
Sarikov
Pavel
1992
Russia
47
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
48
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
49
-
Mashkov
Ilya
1981
Russia
50
-
Penkin
Nikolay
1989
Russia
50
-
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
52
-
Poroshkov
Alexander
1987
Russia
53
-
Paramonov
Mikhail
1987
Russia
54
-
Golub
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
55
-
Bulgakov
Maxim
1983
Russia
56
-
Gaziev
Ruslan
1986
Russia
57
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
58
-
Fatkhullin
Evgeniy
1991
Russia
59
-
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
60
-
Lukjanov
Evgeniy
1981
Russia
61
-
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
62
-
Bott
Maxim
1991
Russia
63
-
Gorlanov
Ivan
1989
Russia
64
-
Vasilkov
Alexander
1992
Russia
65
-
Paramonov
Andrey
1989
Russia
66
-
Kuzin
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
67
-
Golovin
Anton
1986
Russia
68
-
Durkin
Mikhail
1987
Russia
69
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
70
-
Kucheriaviy
Alexander
1988
Russia
71
-
Nikolaev
Sergey
1990
Russia
72
-
Filippov
Maxim
1988
Russia
73
-
Matveev
Ivan
1989
Russia
74
-
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
75
-
Sergeev
Alexander
1991
Russia
76
-
Pyzhov
Nikolay
1991
Russia
77
-
Arkhipov
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
78
-
Serkov
Ilia
1991
Russia
79
-
Titov
Artem
1992
Russia
80
-
Vasiliev
Vadim
1988
Russia
81
-
Firsov
Artur
1992
Russia
82
-
Smirnov
Anton
1987
Russia
83
-
Palev
Nikita
1990
Russia
84
-
Akimov
Pavel
1992
Russia
85
-
Ignatiev
Konstantin
1986
Russia
86
-
Shatokhin
Andrey
1990
Russia
87
-
Konovalenko
Artem
1990
Russia
88
-
Zubkov
Ivan
1989
Russia
89
-
Mazepkin
Andrey
1991
Russia
90
-
Kuznetsov
Konstantin
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Rygalin
Vladimir
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Tropnikov
Alexey
1978
Russia
DNS
-
Alenin
Alexey
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Poleschuk
Nikita
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Malykhin
Denis
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia