Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Kharkiv
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Saturday 16.Jan 2010, Ukraine
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
52
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
37:53.5
2
42
Ionenkau
Aliaksandr
1986
Belarus
+ 24.0
3
51
Chvanov
Dmitriy
1985
Russia
+ 28.4
4
47
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
+ 01:20.7
5
45
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
+ 01:21.5
6
40
Nikon
Gennadiy
1975
Ukraine
+ 01:41.7
7
53
Soloviev
Alexey
1984
Russia
+ 01:53.9
8
44
Devjatiarov
Valentin
1988
Russia
+ 01:54.8
9
48
Koval
Vasyl
1988
Ukraine
+ 02:12.5
10
36
Prokhor
Olexiy
1980
Ukraine
+ 02:26.6
11
38
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
+ 02:27.9
12
31
Efimov
Siarhei
1990
Belarus
+ 02:33.1
13
43
Peshkov
Yuriy
1988
Russia
+ 02:33.3
14
49
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
+ 02:41.2
15
22
Mukshyn
Oleksandr
1988
Ukraine
+ 02:47.9
16
28
Iakymenko
Igor
1988
Ukraine
+ 03:03.2
17
41
Mashko
Andriy
1987
Ukraine
+ 03:03.6
18
46
Gumenyak
Mikhail
1980
Ukraine
+ 03:04.6
19
26
Markaschanskij
Ewgenij
1985
Belarus
+ 03:06.5
20
11
Karnei
Aliaksei
1988
Belarus
+ 03:10.9
21
50
Andreev
Anton
1986
Russia
+ 03:12.3
22
33
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
+ 03:18.4
23
21
Kozachok
Dmytro
1986
Ukraine
+ 03:20.9
24
17
Herhardt
Artur
1987
Ukraine
+ 03:28.9
25
30
Kryvchenko
Mykola
1989
Ukraine
+ 03:53.0
26
34
Plaksunou
Anton
1990
Belarus
+ 04:13.3
27
23
Khurtik
Dmytro
1989
Ukraine
+ 04:17.5
28
29
Alekhin
Viacheslav
1991
Russia
+ 04:52.5
29
19
Khliburad
Iurii
1992
Ukraine
+ 04:53.6
30
15
Mogylnyy
Volodymyr
1991
Ukraine
+ 04:59.0
31
20
Popov
Semen
1990
Russia
+ 05:02.1
32
10
Yoltukhovskyy
Oleg
1987
Ukraine
+ 05:16.0
33
7
Daludin
Stanislav
1990
Ukraine
+ 05:33.9
34
35
Khnygin
Alexander
1990
Russia
+ 05:41.5
35
24
Lobanov
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
+ 05:48.0
36
6
Pyshniak
Volodymyr
1989
Ukraine
+ 06:03.8
37
8
Moskalenko
Maksym
1990
Ukraine
+ 06:03.9
38
25
Sulzhenko
Sergey
1988
Russia
+ 06:05.0
39
12
Pestenkov
Andriy
1989
Ukraine
+ 06:16.1
40
16
Dobush
Ivan
1991
Belarus
+ 06:21.9
41
14
Petrischev
Sergiy
1986
Ukraine
+ 06:28.4
42
2
Chenikalo
Oleksandr
1991
Ukraine
+ 06:41.4
43
9
Spitsyn
Oleksandr
1992
Ukraine
+ 07:02.5
44
4
Petruk
Andriy
1991
Ukraine
+ 07:42.6
45
5
Lazorak
Volodymyr
1994
Ukraine
+ 08:10.8
46
1
Polkovnikov
Petro
1988
Ukraine
+ 08:26.1
DNS
13
Shapovalov
Alexey
1989
Russia
DNS
18
Koshelev
Efim
1983
Russia
DNS
27
Uftikov
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
DNS
3
Chvanov
Sergey
1988
Russia
DNS
32
Morozov
Sergey
1988
Russia
DNS
37
Loschinin
Ivan
1991
Russia
DNS
39
Kuzmich
Vladimir
1984
Russia