Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Vershina Tea
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Sunday 25.Nov 2007, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
2
-
Feller
Maxim
1986
Russia
3
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
4
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
5
-
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
6
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
7
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
8
-
Kuritsyn
Alexey
1977
Belarus
9
-
Kuzin
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
10
-
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
11
-
Smirnov
Anton
1987
Russia
12
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
13
-
Zaikin
Alexander
1985
Russia
14
-
Fadeev
Maxim
1987
Russia
15
-
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
16
-
Sagidullin
Lenar
1984
Russia
17
-
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
18
-
Todorov
Andrey
1988
Russia
19
-
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
20
-
Poleschuk
Nikita
1988
Russia
21
-
Putintsev
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
22
-
Shemiakin
Pavel
1983
Russia
23
-
Usoltsev
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
24
-
Slesarev
Alexey
1985
Russia
25
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
26
-
Kazantsev
Semen
1986
Russia
27
-
Varushin
Roman
1988
Russia
28
-
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
29
-
Ivantsev
Petr
1985
Russia
30
-
Eremenko
Dmitry
1980
Kazakhstan
31
-
Markelov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
32
-
Fedianin
Maxim
1988
Russia
33
-
Adamovich
Andrey
1982
Russia
34
-
Sorokin
Mikhail
1985
Russia
35
-
Polukeev
Sergey
1989
Russia
36
-
Kroyt
Lev
1989
Russia
37
-
Mnogogreshniy
Alexander
1987
Russia
38
-
Blokhin
Alexander
1989
Russia
39
-
Klepfert
Sergey
1987
Russia
39
-
Zubrilin
Igor
1976
Kazakhstan
41
-
Kuzin
Ilia
1983
Russia
42
-
Lipovka
Igor
1986
Russia
43
-
Nehaev
Vasiliy
1980
Russia
44
-
Akshaev
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
45
-
Mokoseev
Ilia
1990
Russia
46
-
Omelkov
Leonid
1988
Russia
47
-
Samsonov
Sergey
1984
Russia
48
-
Novitskiy
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
49
-
Trifiniuk
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
50
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
51
-
Belov
Denis
1988
Russia
52
-
Afanasiev
Dmitriy
1982
Russia
53
-
Stepanov
Maxim
1984
Russia
54
-
Zaikin
Alexey
1988
Russia
55
-
Boldaev
Sergey
1988
Russia
56
-
Golskov
Alexey
1988
Russia
57
-
Liskovskiy
Erik
1989
Russia
58
-
Chikunov
Andrey
1987
Russia
59
-
Kobozev
Alexander
1989
Russia
60
-
Karachakov
Alexander
1984
Russia
61
-
Sargsyan
Hovhannes
1987
Armenia
62
-
Doroshenko
Yaroslav
1989
Russia
63
-
Zarikhta
Roman
1987
Russia
64
-
Kustov
Ivan
1988
Russia
65
-
Kormin
Igor
1991
Russia
DNF
-
Hasanov
Andrey
1980
Russia