Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Seefeld in Tirol
Cross-Country, World Championship, Thursday 21.Feb 2019, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
2
6
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
3
14
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
4
15
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
5
7
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
6
10
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
7
13
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
8
9
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
9
11
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
10
16
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
11
29
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
12
3
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
13
8
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
14
22
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
15
24
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
16
18
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
17
19
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
18
23
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
19
30
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
20
1
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
21
4
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
22
17
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
23
25
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
24
28
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
25
12
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
26
20
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
27
21
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
28
26
Wang
Qiang
1993
China
29
27
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
30
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
31
-
Graz
Davide
2000
Italy
32
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
33
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
34
-
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
35
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
36
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
37
-
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
38
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
39
-
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
40
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
41
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
42
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
43
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
44
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
45
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
46
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
47
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
47
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
49
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
50
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
51
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
52
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
53
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
54
-
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
55
-
Zhu
Mingliang
1998
China
56
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
57
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
58
-
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
59
-
Chanloung
Mark
1995
Thailand
60
-
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
61
-
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
62
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
63
-
Palmer-Charrette
Evan
1994
Canada
64
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
65
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
66
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
67
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
68
-
Bao
Lin
1999
China
69
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
70
-
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
71
-
Vigants
Raimo
1999
Latvia
72
-
Dursun
Hamza
1994
Turkey
73
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
74
-
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
75
-
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
76
-
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
77
-
Segec
Andrej
1994
Slovakia
78
-
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
79
-
Firat
Yusuf Emre
2000
Turkey
80
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
81
-
Drusys
Jaunius
1995
Lithuania
82
-
Ayçiçek
Ömer
1995
Turkey
83
-
Benediktsson
Dagur
1998
Iceland
84
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
85
-
Skender
Marko
2001
Croatia
86
-
Kostruba
Yan
1999
Ukraine
87
-
Tsourekas
Nikolaos
1999
Greece
88
-
Vasconcellos
Matheus
2000
Brazil
89
-
Pollock
Mark
1992
Australia
90
-
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
91
-
Serot
Titouan
1999
Belgium
92
-
Eric
Strahinja
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
93
-
Sigurgeirsson
Ragnar Gamaliel
1996
Iceland
94
-
Dal Farra
Franco
2000
Argentina
95
-
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
96
-
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
97
-
Fernandez
Yonathan Jesus
1986
Chile
98
-
Rømer
Tue
1992
Denmark
99
-
Jada
Stavre
1998
North Macedonia
100
-
Drahun
Dmytro
1997
Ukraine
101
-
Hladika
Jakov
2000
Croatia
101
-
Stanojevic
Marko
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
103
-
Dal Farra
Marco
1998
Argentina
104
-
Zuloaga
Matias
1997
Argentina
105
-
Smrkovic
Rejhan
1991
Serbia
106
-
Lagler
Kristof
1994
Hungary
107
-
Zharkymbaev
Tariel
1996
Kyrgyzstan
108
-
Karamichas
Kleanthis
1988
Greece
109
-
Malchov
Todor
2001
Bulgaria
110
-
Colic
Milos
1999
Bosnia&Herzegovina
111
-
Bomfim
Rhaick
2002
Brazil
112
-
Santos
Victor
1997
Brazil
113
-
Milosavljevic
Milos
1995
Serbia
114
-
Butrimavicius
Marijus
1982
Lithuania
115
-
Agurto
Juan
1984
Chile
116
-
Seyd
Seyed Sattar
1987
Iran
117
-
Rossiter
Jan
1987
Ireland
118
-
Rosbo
Joachim Weel
1997
Denmark
119
-
Tawk
Samer
1998
Lebanon
120
-
Rastic
Sabahudin
2001
Serbia
121
-
Gaiduc
Nicolae
1996
Moldova
122
-
Rosbo
Jacob Weel
2000
Denmark
123
-
Paukste
Gabrielius
2001
Lithuania
124
-
Shemshaki
Yasin
1988
Iran
125
-
Jensen
Peter
1997
Denmark
126
-
Kiashemshaki
Yaghoob
1994
Iran
127
-
Milenkovic
Aleksandar
1967
Serbia
128
-
Gronlund
Timo Juhani
1987
Bolivia
129
-
Grbovic
Aleksandar
2003
Montenegro
130
-
Antoniadis
Angelos
2003
Greece
131
-
Papadopoulos
Spyridonas
2003
Greece
132
-
Theall
Andrew
1998
Colombia
133
-
Goncalves
Andre
1988
Portugal
134
-
Hanna
Maroun
1998
Lebanon
135
-
Zein
Roni Aleksander
1988
Lebanon
136
-
Rajabbloukat
Reza
1997
Iran
137
-
Matveev
Nikolai
1994
Kyrgyzstan
138
-
Cabrita
Filipe
1979
Portugal
139
-
Uberuaga
Juan Luis
2003
Chile
140
-
Kostoski
Nikola
2002
North Macedonia
141
-
Petkovski
Nikola
2002
North Macedonia
142
-
Bocancea
Cristian
1998
Moldova
143
-
Rajack
Mark
1981
Trinidad & Tobago
144
-
Al Najjar
Charbel
1997
Lebanon
DSQ
2
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
DNS
-
Batmunkh
Achbadrakh
1994
Mongolia
DNS
-
Soninbayar
Duurenbayar
1996
Mongolia
DNS
-
Ognyanov
Aleksandar
2002
Bulgaria
DNS
-
Dashdondog
Munkhgerel
1999
Mongolia